Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
406
Ernst Grabner
1:37.998
1:37.998
2
43
Othmar Hacker
1:39.160
1:39.160
3
89
Matthias Lanzinger
1:39.475
1:39.475
4
36
Johann Rodlsberger
1:39.584
1:39.584
5
18
Ziga Zupan
1:39.905
1:39.905
6
17
Josef Soraperra
1:41.231
1:41.231
7
33
Thomas Mair
1:41.934
1:41.934
8
113
Martin Petzold
1:43.205
1:43.205
9
57
Alexander Brandner
1:43.365
1:43.365
10
50
Johannes Stiegler
1:43.557
1:43.557
11
24
Johannes Wilhelmstetter
1:43.822
1:43.822
12
957
Josef Biland
1:44.437
1:44.437
13
67
Robert Liebfart
1:45.254
1:45.254
14
71
Klaus Hesslinger
1:45.333
1:45.333
15
58
Andreas Grimm
1:45.493
1:45.493
16
205
Bruno Matias
1:46.165
1:46.165
17
14
Franz Schützenberger
1:46.534
1:46.534
18
989
Klaus Klaushofer
1:48.077
1:48.077
19
116
Bernd Reichhuber
1:48.492
1:48.492
20
72
Andrej Hattenberger
1:49.030
1:49.030
21
235
Johann Klettner
1:51.170
1:51.170
22
65
Andreas Kowitz
1:51.554
1:51.554
23
131
Nikolaus Binder
1:52.112
1:52.112
24
337
Reinhard Jäger
1:53.455
1:53.455
25
56
Alfred Almesberger
1:53.798
1:53.798
26
165
Norbert Holzer
1:57.623
1:57.623
27
216
Bernhard Eder
1:58.532
1:58.532
28
123
Ronni Ulram
2:01.085
2:01.085
29
321
Robert Huber
2:01.999
2:01.999
30
330
Gerhard Koch
2:02.059
2:02.059
31
98
Max Melzer
2:04.270
2:04.270
32
180
Dirk Kahrs
2:05.920
2:05.920
33
700
Bernd Eichhorn
2:07.692
2:07.692
34
32
Manfred Egger
2:07.952
2:07.952
35
52
Tobias Hirsch
2:08.575
2:08.575
36
128
Michael Jury
2:10.751
2:10.751
37
251
Stefan Schmelzer
2:21.129
2:21.129

Master

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
406
Ernst Grabner
1:37.998
1:37.998
2
43
Othmar Hacker
1:39.160
1:39.160
3
89
Matthias Lanzinger
1:39.475
1:39.475
4
36
Johann Rodlsberger
1:39.584
1:39.584
5
18
Ziga Zupan
1:39.905
1:39.905
6
17
Josef Soraperra
1:41.231
1:41.231
7
33
Thomas Mair
1:41.934
1:41.934
8
113
Martin Petzold
1:43.205
1:43.205
9
57
Alexander Brandner
1:43.365
1:43.365
10
50
Johannes Stiegler
1:43.557
1:43.557
11
24
Johannes Wilhelmstetter
1:43.822
1:43.822
12
957
Josef Biland
1:44.437
1:44.437
13
67
Robert Liebfart
1:45.254
1:45.254
14
71
Klaus Hesslinger
1:45.333
1:45.333
15
58
Andreas Grimm
1:45.493
1:45.493
16
205
Bruno Matias
1:46.165
1:46.165
17
14
Franz Schützenberger
1:46.534
1:46.534
18
989
Klaus Klaushofer
1:48.077
1:48.077
19
116
Bernd Reichhuber
1:48.492
1:48.492
20
72
Andrej Hattenberger
1:49.030
1:49.030
21
235
Johann Klettner
1:51.170
1:51.170
22
65
Andreas Kowitz
1:51.554
1:51.554
23
131
Nikolaus Binder
1:52.112
1:52.112
24
337
Reinhard Jäger
1:53.455
1:53.455
25
56
Alfred Almesberger
1:53.798
1:53.798
26
165
Norbert Holzer
1:57.623
1:57.623
27
216
Bernhard Eder
1:58.532
1:58.532

SSP300

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
123
Ronni Ulram
2:01.085
2:01.085
2
321
Robert Huber
2:01.999
2:01.999
3
330
Gerhard Koch
2:02.059
2:02.059
4
98
Max Melzer
2:04.270
2:04.270
5
180
Dirk Kahrs
2:05.920
2:05.920
6
700
Bernd Eichhorn
2:07.692
2:07.692
7
32
Manfred Egger
2:07.952
2:07.952
8
52
Tobias Hirsch
2:08.575
2:08.575
9
128
Michael Jury
2:10.751
2:10.751
10
251
Stefan Schmelzer
2:21.129
2:21.129