Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
50
Callum Spriggs
1:20.144
1:20.144
0.000
0.000
2
7
Tom Toparis
1:20.966
1:20.966
0.000
0.000
3
64
Sam Condon
1:22.200
1:22.200
0.000
0.000
4
46
Aidan Hayes
1:22.211
1:22.211
0.000
0.000
5
57
James Morris
1:23.520
1:23.520
0.000
0.000
6
Ryan Yanko
1:24.372
1:24.372
0.000
0.000
7
56
Phillip Foster
1:24.465
1:24.465
0.000
0.000
8
600
Stephen Lee
1:24.960
1:24.960
0.000
0.000
9
Michael Edwards
1:25.049
1:25.049
0.000
0.000
10
71
Dianne Jones
1:25.054
1:25.054
0.000
0.000
11
55
Oscar Davison
1:25.100
1:25.100
0.000
0.000
12
75
Cameron Webster
1:25.374
1:25.374
0.000
0.000
13
71
Mel Vanderwal
1:25.590
1:25.590
0.000
0.000
14
465
Michael Robinson
1:25.785
1:25.785
0.000
1:53.038
15
131
Ross Beames
1:25.929
1:25.929
0.000
1:36.072
16
77
Craig Clark
1:26.657
1:26.657
0.000
0.000
17
31
Peter Black
1:26.792
1:26.792
0.000
0.000
18
51
Andrew Gillespie
1:26.858
1:26.858
0.000
0.000
19
21
Andy Picart
1:27.533
1:27.533
0.000
0.000
20
87
Ben Lehmann
1:27.569
0.000
1:27.569
0.000
21
93
Meri Malena
1:27.847
1:27.847
0.000
0.000
22
150
Micheal Edwards
1:28.076
0.000
1:28.076
0.000
23
90
Simon Witham
1:28.093
0.000
1:28.093
0.000
24
269
Ashley Robinson
1:28.338
1:28.338
0.000
0.000
25
636
Karen Dowsett
1:28.655
0.000
1:28.655
0.000
26
154
Mike Dow
1:28.885
0.000
1:28.885
0.000
27
20
Mitchell Paynter
1:29.200
1:29.200
0.000
0.000
28
241
Kevin Pelgrave
1:29.705
0.000
1:29.705
0.000
29
56
Kyle Thompson
1:29.728
0.000
1:29.728
0.000
30
138
John Hindes
1:30.406
0.000
1:30.406
0.000
31
27
Luke Dodd
1:30.507
0.000
1:30.507
0.000
32
66
Jack Lin
1:30.621
0.000
1:30.621
0.000
33
Dallas Love
1:30.625
0.000
1:30.625
0.000
34
75
Ross Taylor
1:30.894
1:30.894
0.000
0.000
35
140
Nicholas Harrigan
1:31.046
0.000
1:31.046
0.000
36
85
Anthony Quinn
1:31.384
0.000
1:31.384
0.000
37
157
Auke de Ruyter de Wildt
1:31.655
0.000
1:31.655
0.000
38
44
Lachlan Massie
1:31.913
0.000
1:31.913
0.000
39
32
David Roughley
1:32.062
1:32.062
0.000
0.000
40
132
John Kuhne
1:32.910
0.000
1:32.910
0.000
41
110
Jason Pike
1:33.294
0.000
1:33.294
0.000
42
137
nicholas hombsch
1:33.541
0.000
1:33.541
0.000
43
65
Phillip Casey
1:33.904
0.000
1:33.904
0.000
44
49
Harry Davis
1:34.120
0.000
1:34.120
0.000
45
303
David Snape
1:34.500
0.000
1:34.500
0.000
46
159
John Day
1:34.635
0.000
1:34.635
0.000
47
158
Hawk De Cean
1:35.542
0.000
1:35.542
0.000
48
54
Jasos Whitehead
1:35.615
0.000
1:35.615
0.000
49
126
Richard Laws
1:35.625
0.000
1:35.625
0.000
50
93
Ashley Wheeler
1:35.766
0.000
1:35.766
0.000
51
58
Mitchell Kuhne
1:36.279
0.000
1:36.279
0.000
52
101
Jonathon Lucas
1:36.440
0.000
0.000
1:36.440
53
14
Sarah Fairbrother
1:36.540
0.000
1:36.540
0.000
54
21
Justin Dawson
1:36.605
0.000
1:36.605
0.000
55
120
George Malousis
1:37.126
0.000
1:37.126
0.000
56
142
Glen Freer
1:37.597
0.000
1:37.597
0.000
57
198
Peter Payne
1:37.892
0.000
1:37.892
0.000
58
250
Daniel Lardner
1:38.002
0.000
1:38.002
0.000
59
48
Sharni Pinfold
1:38.567
0.000
1:38.567
0.000
60
325
Casimir Boyer
1:38.933
0.000
0.000
1:38.933
61
230
Daniel White
1:39.093
0.000
1:39.093
0.000
62
47
Callum Barker
1:39.516
0.000
0.000
1:39.516
63
355
Laura Brown
1:40.325
1:40.325
0.000
0.000
64
82
Erika Fearman
1:40.454
0.000
0.000
1:40.454
65
144
Tom Foldvary
1:40.677
0.000
1:40.677
0.000
66
133
Ben King
1:42.470
0.000
0.000
1:42.470
67
679
Holley Stoll
1:42.598
0.000
0.000
1:42.598
68
152
Douglas Doyle
1:42.781
0.000
1:42.781
0.000
69
102
Shane Short
1:43.554
0.000
0.000
1:43.554
70
165
Mark Bourne
1:43.861
0.000
0.000
1:43.861
71
155
Suzanne Douglas
1:55.635
0.000
0.000
1:55.635
72
166
Ian Blair
1:56.778
0.000
0.000
1:56.778
73
91
Daryl Wilson
1:58.009
0.000
0.000
1:58.009
74
116
Andrew Nunn
1:58.050
0.000
1:58.050
0.000
75
145
Greg Flavel
2:31.576
0.000
0.000
2:31.576

Group 1 - racers

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
50
Callum Spriggs
1:20.144
1:20.144
-
-
2
7
Tom Toparis
1:20.966
1:20.966
-
-
3
57
James Morris
1:23.520
1:23.520
-
-
4
Ryan Yanko
1:24.372
1:24.372
-
-
5
56
Phillip Foster
1:24.465
1:24.465
-
-
6
600
Stephen Lee
1:24.960
1:24.960
-
-
7
71
Dianne Jones
1:25.054
1:25.054
-
-
8
55
Oscar Davison
1:25.100
1:25.100
-
-
9
75
Cameron Webster
1:25.374
1:25.374
-
-
10
71
Mel Vanderwal
1:25.590
1:25.590
-
-
11
465
Michael Robinson
1:25.785
1:25.785
-
1:53.038
12
131
Ross Beames
1:25.929
1:25.929
-
1:36.072
13
77
Craig Clark
1:26.657
1:26.657
-
-
14
31
Peter Black
1:26.792
1:26.792
-
-
15
51
Andrew Gillespie
1:26.858
1:26.858
-
-
16
21
Andy Picart
1:27.533
1:27.533
-
-
17
87
Ben Lehmann
1:27.569
-
1:27.569
-
18
269
Ashley Robinson
1:28.338
1:28.338
-
-
19
20
Mitchell Paynter
1:29.200
1:29.200
-
-
20
241
Kevin Pelgrave
1:29.705
-
1:29.705
-
21
56
Kyle Thompson
1:29.728
-
1:29.728
-
22
138
John Hindes
1:30.406
-
1:30.406
-
23
27
Luke Dodd
1:30.507
-
1:30.507
-
24
75
Ross Taylor
1:30.894
1:30.894
-
-
25
85
Anthony Quinn
1:31.384
-
1:31.384
-
26
32
David Roughley
1:32.062
1:32.062
-
-
27
137
nicholas hombsch
1:33.541
-
1:33.541
-
28
14
Sarah Fairbrother
1:36.540
-
1:36.540
-
29
47
Callum Barker
1:39.516
-
-
1:39.516

Group 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
64
Sam Condon
1:22.200
1:22.200
-
-
2
46
Aidan Hayes
1:22.211
1:22.211
-
-
3
355
Laura Brown
1:40.325
1:40.325
-
-

Group 2 - experienced road riders

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
Michael Edwards
1:25.049
1:25.049
-
-
2
150
Micheal Edwards
1:28.076
-
1:28.076
-
3
90
Simon Witham
1:28.093
-
1:28.093
-
4
636
Karen Dowsett
1:28.655
-
1:28.655
-
5
154
Mike Dow
1:28.885
-
1:28.885
-
6
66
Jack Lin
1:30.621
-
1:30.621
-
7
Dallas Love
1:30.625
-
1:30.625
-
8
140
Nicholas Harrigan
1:31.046
-
1:31.046
-
9
157
Auke de Ruyter de Wildt
1:31.655
-
1:31.655
-
10
44
Lachlan Massie
1:31.913
-
1:31.913
-
11
132
John Kuhne
1:32.910
-
1:32.910
-
12
110
Jason Pike
1:33.294
-
1:33.294
-
13
65
Phillip Casey
1:33.904
-
1:33.904
-
14
49
Harry Davis
1:34.120
-
1:34.120
-
15
303
David Snape
1:34.500
-
1:34.500
-
16
159
John Day
1:34.635
-
1:34.635
-
17
158
Hawk De Cean
1:35.542
-
1:35.542
-
18
54
Jasos Whitehead
1:35.615
-
1:35.615
-
19
126
Richard Laws
1:35.625
-
1:35.625
-
20
93
Ashley Wheeler
1:35.766
-
1:35.766
-
21
58
Mitchell Kuhne
1:36.279
-
1:36.279
-
22
21
Justin Dawson
1:36.605
-
1:36.605
-
23
120
George Malousis
1:37.126
-
1:37.126
-
24
142
Glen Freer
1:37.597
-
1:37.597
-
25
198
Peter Payne
1:37.892
-
1:37.892
-
26
250
Daniel Lardner
1:38.002
-
1:38.002
-
27
48
Sharni Pinfold
1:38.567
-
1:38.567
-
28
325
Casimir Boyer
1:38.933
-
-
1:38.933
29
230
Daniel White
1:39.093
-
1:39.093
-
30
82
Erika Fearman
1:40.454
-
-
1:40.454
31
144
Tom Foldvary
1:40.677
-
1:40.677
-
32
152
Douglas Doyle
1:42.781
-
1:42.781
-
33
155
Suzanne Douglas
1:55.635
-
-
1:55.635
34
116
Andrew Nunn
1:58.050
-
1:58.050
-

Formula 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
93
Meri Malena
1:27.847
1:27.847
-
-

Group 3 - novice road riders/first time at track

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
101
Jonathon Lucas
1:36.440
-
-
1:36.440
2
133
Ben King
1:42.470
-
-
1:42.470
3
679
Holley Stoll
1:42.598
-
-
1:42.598
4
102
Shane Short
1:43.554
-
-
1:43.554
5
165
Mark Bourne
1:43.861
-
-
1:43.861
6
166
Ian Blair
1:56.778
-
-
1:56.778
7
91
Daryl Wilson
1:58.009
-
-
1:58.009
8
145
Greg Flavel
2:31.576
-
-
2:31.576