Bike @ 6 Heurs de TARBES (France) 26 March 2017 by   CHRONOMETRAGE D AQUITAINE
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.6 Km 167 (01:22.637) 69.702 Km/h BONNET Grégory SEGEAT Christophe
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
BONNET Grégory SEGEAT Christophe
5:42:03.611
0.000
210
1:22.637
167
69.702 Km/h
2
4
PESQUE Eric PESQUE Kévin
5:42:36.490
32.879
210
1:25.538
37
67.338 Km/h
3
2
ARASPIN Christophe ARASPIN Thomas
5:43:37.022
8 laps
202
1:28.783
114
64.877 Km/h
4
9
PESQUE Fabrice PESQUE Serge
5:43:24.877
10 laps
200
1:28.357
120
65.19 Km/h
5
15
BECKER Pascal ROUGET Thibault
5:43:31.871
15 laps
195
1:28.016
122
65.443 Km/h
6
1
MAGNAT Christophe DOUARD Valéry
5:43:49.872
21 laps
189
1:30.866
64
63.39 Km/h
7
7
BRABANT Carl BRABANT Romain
5:43:36.396
25 laps
185
1:28.047
160
65.42 Km/h
8
46
VABRE Cédric PIED Stéphane
5:42:29.457
26 laps
184
1:27.887
92
65.539 Km/h
9
22
COLLOMB Antoine CEREZUELA Cyrille
5:42:59.100
27 laps
183
1:25.698
33
67.213 Km/h
10
3
VANNIER Bertrand GRIFFE Pierre
5:43:27.583
27 laps
183
1:38.993
45
58.186 Km/h
11
31
AUMARECHAL Michel AUMARECHAL Marc
5:42:22.652
36 laps
174
1:42.017
6
56.461 Km/h
12
43
BECKER Patrice BECKER Sandy
5:42:12.946
49 laps
161
1:46.795
7
53.935 Km/h
13
64
CASSAGNAU Sébastien LABAN Sébastien
5:42:56.457
52 laps
158
1:32.623
92
62.188 Km/h
14
38
MORANGE MORANGE
5:43:19.310
53 laps
157
1:52.180
91
51.346 Km/h
15
18
DAYNAC Joël
5:42:41.837
62 laps
148
1:56.485
54
49.448 Km/h
16
45
BOGROS Sébastien BOGROS Nathalie
5:44:09.240
67 laps
143
1:56.903
133
49.272 Km/h
17
16
POCHOL-BLANCHON
5:17:26.244
69 laps
141
1:39.775
106
57.73 Km/h
18
85
BERTRAND Etienne ALLAIRE Benoit
5:32:47.427
75 laps
135
1:30.480
29
63.66 Km/h
19
30
NOZAL Romain PESQUE Vincent
5:43:13.151
83 laps
127
1:32.338
1
62.38 Km/h
20
44
JOUARD DARMAU Caroline BOUTIN Laurent
5:43:17.486
97 laps
113
1:59.410
29
48.237 Km/h
21
66
GUYET Jean Christophe DUCEUX Stéphane
5:42:24.508
121 laps
89
1:36.710
67
59.56 Km/h
22
65
EVARISTO Hugo L'INTERMY Maxime
5:43:38.106
136 laps
74
1:40.859
69
57.109 Km/h
23
32
FOUDI David DAYMIER Carl
39:30.250
200 laps
10
1:53.367
10
50.808 Km/h

SP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
5:42:03.611
210
1:22.637
167
69.702 Km/h
2
4
5:42:36.490
32.879
210
1:25.538
37
67.338 Km/h
3
2
5:43:37.022
8 laps
202
1:28.783
114
64.877 Km/h
4
9
5:43:24.877
10 laps
200
1:28.357
120
65.19 Km/h
5
15
5:43:31.871
15 laps
195
1:28.016
122
65.443 Km/h
6
7
5:43:36.396
25 laps
185
1:28.047
160
65.42 Km/h
7
46
5:42:29.457
26 laps
184
1:27.887
92
65.539 Km/h
8
22
5:42:59.100
27 laps
183
1:25.698
33
67.213 Km/h
9
31
5:42:22.652
36 laps
174
1:42.017
6
56.461 Km/h
10
64
5:42:56.457
52 laps
158
1:32.623
92
62.188 Km/h
11
85
5:32:47.427
75 laps
135
1:30.480
29
63.66 Km/h
12
30
5:43:13.151
83 laps
127
1:32.338
1
62.38 Km/h
13
65
5:43:38.106
136 laps
74
1:40.859
69
57.109 Km/h

PROTO

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
5:43:49.872
189
1:30.866
64
63.39 Km/h
2
16
5:17:26.244
48 laps
141
1:39.775
106
57.73 Km/h
3
66
5:42:24.508
100 laps
89
1:36.710
67
59.56 Km/h

Proto

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
5:43:27.583
183
1:38.993
45
58.186 Km/h

O

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
43
5:42:12.946
161
1:46.795
7
53.935 Km/h
2
45
5:44:09.240
18 laps
143
1:56.903
133
49.272 Km/h
3
44
5:43:17.486
48 laps
113
1:59.410
29
48.237 Km/h

OA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
38
5:43:19.310
157
1:52.180
91
51.346 Km/h
2
18
5:42:41.837
9 laps
148
1:56.485
54
49.448 Km/h

PROMO

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
32
39:30.250
10
1:53.367
10
50.808 Km/h