Car @ Ohekatku, Raplamaa (Estonia) 22 January 2017 by   ASPER Timing
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.2000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
13
Aivo OJALA
1:00.571
1:08.996
1:07.718
1:06.050
1:00.571
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2
55
Kristofer LUPP
1:00.686
1:10.070
1:07.679
1:04.592
1:00.686
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
37
Vahur KUPPER
1:01.142
1:13.120
1:11.159
1:07.811
1:01.142
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
97
Hannes MÄNNAMETS
1:01.268
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:17.286
1:10.031
1:06.568
1:01.268
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
60
Ainar ARULA
1:01.356
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:08.476
1:11.896
1:09.367
1:01.356
6
27
Ameriico JÕFFERT
1:02.642
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:06.439
0.000
1:09.657
1:02.642
7
46
Siim OTS
1:03.325
1:13.076
1:12.152
1:07.538
1:03.325
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
8
83
Artur METSARE
1:03.576
1:15.746
1:13.613
1:08.911
1:03.576
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
9
57
Alar TALIVEE
1:04.014
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:16.258
1:20.758
1:13.927
1:04.014
10
71
Armin-Marlon MÄNGEL
1:04.211
1:12.415
1:09.244
1:07.630
1:04.211
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
11
32
Siim SAAR
1:04.335
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:17.425
1:12.940
1:09.255
1:04.335
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
12
65
Kauri METSAOTS
1:04.517
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:09.159
1:14.170
1:10.775
1:04.517
13
11
Ivo UUTAR
1:04.521
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:11.390
1:11.737
1:09.028
1:04.521
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
2
Margus SUIGUSAAR
1:04.584
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:12.577
1:12.716
1:09.094
1:04.584
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
15
68
Kristjan OJASTE
1:05.246
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:12.789
1:16.784
1:13.470
1:05.246
16
6
Andrus VENDEL
1:05.275
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:10.330
1:14.739
1:11.653
1:05.275
17
44
Vjatseslav SEROV
1:06.009
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:11.364
1:16.558
1:13.650
1:06.009
18
16
Einar HELJAND
1:06.713
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:17.477
1:24.603
1:12.631
1:06.713
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
19
69
Vladimir KAELEP
1:10.245
1:17.022
1:14.114
1:10.245
1:14.725
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
20
81
Mati MÄNNA
1:10.754
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:10.754
1:12.479
1:13.780
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
21
7
Argo KEVADE
1:11.035
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:19.185
1:16.302
1:13.602
1:11.035
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
22
29
Toomas TOOME
1:11.309
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:12.643
1:17.607
1:11.309
0.000
23
45
Kert KLEMMER
1:12.003
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:13.681
1:12.003
1:12.774
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
10
Reimo AAS
1:12.328
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:12.328
1:18.830
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
25
87
Sven ORAS
1:13.415
1:18.719
1:13.415
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
26
18
Martin KUTSER
1:15.987
1:16.731
0.000
1:16.828
1:15.987
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

Esivedu

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
13
Aivo OJALA
1:00.571
1:08.996
1:07.718
1:06.050
1:00.571
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
55
Kristofer LUPP
1:00.686
1:10.070
1:07.679
1:04.592
1:00.686
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
37
Vahur KUPPER
1:01.142
1:13.120
1:11.159
1:07.811
1:01.142
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
46
Siim OTS
1:03.325
1:13.076
1:12.152
1:07.538
1:03.325
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
83
Artur METSARE
1:03.576
1:15.746
1:13.613
1:08.911
1:03.576
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
69
Vladimir KAELEP
1:10.245
1:17.022
1:14.114
1:10.245
1:14.725
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
87
Sven ORAS
1:13.415
1:18.719
1:13.415
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
18
Martin KUTSER
1:15.987
1:16.731
-
1:16.828
1:15.987
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Rahvakross

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
97
Hannes MÄNNAMETS
1:01.268
-
-
-
-
1:17.286
1:10.031
1:06.568
1:01.268
-
-
-
-
2
32
Siim SAAR
1:04.335
-
-
-
-
1:17.425
1:12.940
1:09.255
1:04.335
-
-
-
-
3
11
Ivo UUTAR
1:04.521
-
-
-
-
1:11.390
1:11.737
1:09.028
1:04.521
-
-
-
-
4
2
Margus SUIGUSAAR
1:04.584
-
-
-
-
1:12.577
1:12.716
1:09.094
1:04.584
-
-
-
-
5
16
Einar HELJAND
1:06.713
-
-
-
-
1:17.477
1:24.603
1:12.631
1:06.713
-
-
-
-
6
81
Mati MÄNNA
1:10.754
-
-
-
-
1:10.754
1:12.479
1:13.780
-
-
-
-
-
7
7
Argo KEVADE
1:11.035
-
-
-
-
1:19.185
1:16.302
1:13.602
1:11.035
-
-
-
-
8
45
Kert KLEMMER
1:12.003
-
-
-
-
1:13.681
1:12.003
1:12.774
-
-
-
-
-
9
10
Reimo AAS
1:12.328
-
-
-
-
1:12.328
1:18.830
-
-
-
-
-
-

Vabaklass 4WD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
60
Ainar ARULA
1:01.356
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08.476
1:11.896
1:09.367
1:01.356
2
27
Ameriico JÕFFERT
1:02.642
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06.439
-
1:09.657
1:02.642
3
29
Toomas TOOME
1:11.309
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12.643
1:17.607
1:11.309
-

Rahvakross Tagavedu

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
57
Alar TALIVEE
1:04.014
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16.258
1:20.758
1:13.927
1:04.014

Noored

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
71
Armin-Marlon MÄNGEL
1:04.211
1:12.415
1:09.244
1:07.630
1:04.211
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Tagavedu

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
65
Kauri METSAOTS
1:04.517
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09.159
1:14.170
1:10.775
1:04.517
2
68
Kristjan OJASTE
1:05.246
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12.789
1:16.784
1:13.470
1:05.246
3
6
Andrus VENDEL
1:05.275
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10.330
1:14.739
1:11.653
1:05.275
4
44
Vjatseslav SEROV
1:06.009
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11.364
1:16.558
1:13.650
1:06.009