Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
93
Jan Müller
17:26.578
17:26.578
2
51
Niklas Schild
17:35.870
17:35.870
3
641
Robert Lüdi
17:37.548
17:37.548
4
26
Pascal Blöchlinger
17:38.562
17:38.562
5
634
Remo Schudel
18:02.866
18:02.866
6
3
Jens Eigenmann
18:04.642
18:04.642
7
898
Nicolas Steiger
18:17.818
18:17.818
8
10
Luca Wirth
18:21.781
18:21.781
9
17
Aldo Rohrer
18:26.077
18:26.077
10
55
Alain Schneider
18:35.942
18:35.942
11
349
Carsten Renz
18:40.918
18:40.918
12
47
Sandro Wyss
18:45.359
18:45.359
13
76
Claudio Populin
18:46.102
18:46.102
14
4
Luan Kündig
19:01.368
19:01.368
15
65
Kevin Kobi
19:05.404
19:05.404
16
187
Benedikt Lukas Pieper
17:34.310
17:34.310
17
16
Timo Trapp
17:36.787
17:36.787
18
131
Kimi Isler
17:37.415
17:37.415
19
6
Leo Badertscher
17:48.798
17:48.798
20
111
Madox Bleiker
17:53.462
17:53.462
21
9
Simon Zetzmann
19:05.072
19:05.072
22
13
Emanuele Mortini
17:26.874
17:26.874
23
64
Lukas Jaudas
17:48.062
17:48.062
24
777
Fabio Artho
12:24.479
12:24.479
25
123
Colin Engeler
11:00.975
11:00.975
26
11
Dominik Bodmer
0.000
0.000
27
537
Ronny Hinterreiter
0.000
0.000

MC Nachwuchs 80-125 ccm

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
93
Jan Müller
17:26.578
17:26.578
2
51
Niklas Schild
17:35.870
17:35.870
3
641
Robert Lüdi
17:37.548
17:37.548
4
26
Pascal Blöchlinger
17:38.562
17:38.562
5
634
Remo Schudel
18:02.866
18:02.866
6
3
Jens Eigenmann
18:04.642
18:04.642
7
898
Nicolas Steiger
18:17.818
18:17.818
8
10
Luca Wirth
18:21.781
18:21.781
9
17
Aldo Rohrer
18:26.077
18:26.077
10
55
Alain Schneider
18:35.942
18:35.942
11
349
Carsten Renz
18:40.918
18:40.918
12
47
Sandro Wyss
18:45.359
18:45.359
13
76
Claudio Populin
18:46.102
18:46.102
14
65
Kevin Kobi
19:05.404
19:05.404
15
187
Benedikt Lukas Pieper
17:34.310
17:34.310
16
9
Simon Zetzmann
19:05.072
19:05.072
17
13
Emanuele Mortini
17:26.874
17:26.874
18
64
Lukas Jaudas
17:48.062
17:48.062
19
777
Fabio Artho
12:24.479
12:24.479
20
123
Colin Engeler
11:00.975
11:00.975
21
11
Dominik Bodmer
-
0.000
22
537
Ronny Hinterreiter
-
0.000

MC Nachwuchs TL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
4
Luan Kündig
19:01.368
19:01.368
2
16
Timo Trapp
17:36.787
17:36.787
3
131
Kimi Isler
17:37.415
17:37.415
4
6
Leo Badertscher
17:48.798
17:48.798
5
111
Madox Bleiker
17:53.462
17:53.462