Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
93
Jan Müller
17:44.432
17:44.432
2
641
Robert Lüdi
18:00.968
18:00.968
3
51
Niklas Schild
18:08.351
18:08.351
4
26
Pascal Blöchlinger
18:09.103
18:09.103
5
898
Nicolas Steiger
18:18.833
18:18.833
6
3
Jens Eigenmann
18:20.843
18:20.843
7
634
Remo Schudel
18:28.310
18:28.310
8
17
Aldo Rohrer
18:30.009
18:30.009
9
10
Luca Wirth
18:41.117
18:41.117
10
47
Sandro Wyss
18:51.723
18:51.723
11
349
Carsten Renz
18:58.623
18:58.623
12
76
Claudio Populin
18:58.988
18:58.988
13
4
Luan Kündig
19:02.990
19:02.990
14
55
Alain Schneider
19:05.678
19:05.678
15
65
Kevin Kobi
19:14.900
19:14.900
16
6
Leo Badertscher
19:17.806
19:17.806
17
187
Benedikt Lukas Pieper
17:47.664
17:47.664
18
131
Kimi Isler
17:49.871
17:49.871
19
777
Fabio Artho
17:50.390
17:50.390
20
16
Timo Trapp
17:51.675
17:51.675
21
11
Dominik Bodmer
18:14.523
18:14.523
22
111
Madox Bleiker
18:18.507
18:18.507
23
13
Emanuele Mortini
19:11.125
19:11.125
24
9
Simon Zetzmann
19:26.540
19:26.540
25
64
Lukas Jaudas
18:13.053
18:13.053
26
123
Colin Engeler
18:58.094
18:58.094
27
537
Ronny Hinterreiter
3:37.022
3:37.022

MC Nachwuchs 80-125 ccm

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
93
Jan Müller
17:44.432
17:44.432
2
641
Robert Lüdi
18:00.968
18:00.968
3
51
Niklas Schild
18:08.351
18:08.351
4
26
Pascal Blöchlinger
18:09.103
18:09.103
5
898
Nicolas Steiger
18:18.833
18:18.833
6
3
Jens Eigenmann
18:20.843
18:20.843
7
634
Remo Schudel
18:28.310
18:28.310
8
17
Aldo Rohrer
18:30.009
18:30.009
9
10
Luca Wirth
18:41.117
18:41.117
10
47
Sandro Wyss
18:51.723
18:51.723
11
349
Carsten Renz
18:58.623
18:58.623
12
76
Claudio Populin
18:58.988
18:58.988
13
55
Alain Schneider
19:05.678
19:05.678
14
65
Kevin Kobi
19:14.900
19:14.900
15
187
Benedikt Lukas Pieper
17:47.664
17:47.664
16
777
Fabio Artho
17:50.390
17:50.390
17
11
Dominik Bodmer
18:14.523
18:14.523
18
13
Emanuele Mortini
19:11.125
19:11.125
19
9
Simon Zetzmann
19:26.540
19:26.540
20
64
Lukas Jaudas
18:13.053
18:13.053
21
123
Colin Engeler
18:58.094
18:58.094
22
537
Ronny Hinterreiter
3:37.022
3:37.022

MC Nachwuchs TL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
4
Luan Kündig
19:02.990
19:02.990
2
6
Leo Badertscher
19:17.806
19:17.806
3
131
Kimi Isler
17:49.871
17:49.871
4
16
Timo Trapp
17:51.675
17:51.675
5
111
Madox Bleiker
18:18.507
18:18.507