Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
9
Enar-Klaus KUNMAN
1:30.215
1:40.128
1:37.163
1:30.215
2
87
Kristo MÄGI
1:31.216
1:42.117
1:37.560
1:31.216
3
99
Kren TUNDER
1:31.781
1:40.629
1:38.649
1:31.781
4
44
Simo LIND
1:32.232
1:41.363
1:37.449
1:32.232
5
96
Jarek-Karl KUNMAN
1:32.693
1:46.844
1:39.404
1:32.693
6
80
Ekke-Taavi SEPPER
1:32.907
1:47.644
1:43.250
1:32.907
7
1
Marko Andreas MURU
1:33.098
1:42.656
1:39.889
1:33.098
8
28
Tanel RAUDSEPP
1:35.387
1:46.450
1:41.585
1:35.387
9
7
Margus SUIGUSAAR
1:37.146
1:47.561
1:42.354
1:37.146
10
37
Vahur KUPPER
1:37.956
1:46.539
1:42.350
1:37.956
11
4
Karol PERT
1:39.107
1:48.327
1:44.179
1:39.107
12
35
Mati HERDOJA
1:39.614
1:50.194
1:45.163
1:39.614
13
16
Einar HELJAND
1:40.625
1:50.279
1:47.195
1:40.625
14
49
Vitali BOROVIKOV
1:41.287
1:55.591
1:48.476
1:41.287
15
3
Marten PÕDER
1:42.978
1:51.200
1:48.173
1:42.978
16
64
Priit GULJAJEV
1:43.068
1:58.467
1:49.376
1:43.068
17
58
Rene TUNDER
1:45.576
1:48.037
1:45.576
0.000
18
75
Ain LAIVERIK
1:45.942
1:45.942
1:54.903
0.000
19
23
Robin ALTOSAAR
1:49.125
2:01.495
1:59.079
1:49.125
20
51
Elis JÕELAID
1:54.358
2:05.307
2:03.406
1:54.358

Vabaklass 2WD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
9
Enar-Klaus KUNMAN
1:30.215
1:40.128
1:37.163
1:30.215
2
87
Kristo MÄGI
1:31.216
1:42.117
1:37.560
1:31.216
3
99
Kren TUNDER
1:31.781
1:40.629
1:38.649
1:31.781
4
96
Jarek-Karl KUNMAN
1:32.693
1:46.844
1:39.404
1:32.693
5
80
Ekke-Taavi SEPPER
1:32.907
1:47.644
1:43.250
1:32.907
6
64
Priit GULJAJEV
1:43.068
1:58.467
1:49.376
1:43.068

Esivedu

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
44
Simo LIND
1:32.232
1:41.363
1:37.449
1:32.232
2
37
Vahur KUPPER
1:37.956
1:46.539
1:42.350
1:37.956
3
35
Mati HERDOJA
1:39.614
1:50.194
1:45.163
1:39.614

Noored

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
Marko Andreas MURU
1:33.098
1:42.656
1:39.889
1:33.098
2
3
Marten PÕDER
1:42.978
1:51.200
1:48.173
1:42.978
3
23
Robin ALTOSAAR
1:49.125
2:01.495
1:59.079
1:49.125
4
51
Elis JÕELAID
1:54.358
2:05.307
2:03.406
1:54.358

Rahvakross

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
28
Tanel RAUDSEPP
1:35.387
1:46.450
1:41.585
1:35.387
2
7
Margus SUIGUSAAR
1:37.146
1:47.561
1:42.354
1:37.146
3
4
Karol PERT
1:39.107
1:48.327
1:44.179
1:39.107
4
16
Einar HELJAND
1:40.625
1:50.279
1:47.195
1:40.625
5
49
Vitali BOROVIKOV
1:41.287
1:55.591
1:48.476
1:41.287

Tagavedu

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
58
Rene TUNDER
1:45.576
1:48.037
1:45.576
-

4WD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
75
Ain LAIVERIK
1:45.942
1:45.942
1:54.903
-