Bike @ Quindanning Night Day Enduro (Australia) 06 August 2016 by   Motorcycling WA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
10.0000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
1
MAX VLASICH
10:14.564
3:29.469
3:23.092
3:22.003
0.000
0.000
2
12
MORGAN SMITH
11:03.299
3:37.895
3:43.129
3:42.275
0.000
0.000
3
5
LEON CLARE
11:09.312
3:45.805
3:44.904
3:38.603
0.000
0.000
4
2
BEN LAWTON
11:09.374
3:43.439
3:42.189
3:43.746
0.000
0.000
5
6
DAMON STARKEY
11:11.658
3:44.194
3:43.212
3:44.252
0.000
0.000
6
99
BEN BARRETT
11:23.125
3:44.761
3:47.694
3:50.670
0.000
0.000
7
4
ANTHONY FAZIOLI
11:27.659
3:47.610
3:49.696
3:50.353
0.000
0.000
8
50
JUDD HUNT
11:29.427
3:53.598
3:48.792
3:47.037
0.000
0.000
9
8
NATHANIAL BEATTIE
11:31.982
3:47.135
3:51.605
3:53.242
0.000
0.000
10
7
JAMIE MAKIN
11:36.648
3:45.908
3:54.477
3:56.263
0.000
0.000
11
115
PHILIP LYCHOLIT
11:39.177
3:48.703
3:53.296
3:57.178
0.000
0.000
12
10
MATTHEW GOODRIDGE
11:40.624
3:44.076
3:53.437
4:03.111
0.000
0.000
13
54
CRAIG ROWE
11:44.697
3:50.500
4:00.849
3:53.348
0.000
0.000
14
51
JOSHUA TREASURE
11:44.833
3:52.992
3:58.274
3:53.567
0.000
0.000
15
112
BRENTON HOPKINS
11:45.036
3:52.921
3:54.873
3:57.242
0.000
0.000
16
98
JUSTIN HEY
11:51.768
3:51.468
3:57.337
4:02.963
0.000
0.000
17
3
CHRIS CHALLIS
11:51.775
4:00.213
3:57.485
3:54.077
0.000
0.000
18
53
JULIAN UPHILL
11:53.398
3:57.042
3:57.792
3:58.564
0.000
0.000
19
9
MARTIN BRAUSCH
11:55.528
3:56.437
3:56.370
4:02.721
0.000
0.000
20
86
ASHLEY BACICH
12:00.945
3:56.635
4:01.071
4:03.239
0.000
0.000
21
85
GUY EAGER
12:01.275
3:49.990
4:09.178
4:02.107
0.000
0.000
22
82
DANIEL RODGERS
12:01.789
4:00.837
3:52.435
4:08.517
0.000
0.000
23
60
MATTHEW YOUNG
12:01.927
3:54.186
4:03.984
4:03.757
0.000
0.000
24
65
GREG YATES
12:10.968
4:03.777
4:05.711
4:01.480
0.000
0.000
25
64
FRANKIE CRIGHTON
12:12.380
4:01.286
4:04.917
4:06.177
0.000
0.000
26
84
CAM VANSTAN
12:13.011
4:01.865
4:07.182
4:03.964
0.000
0.000
27
95
TYNAN WELLS
12:18.300
4:02.636
4:02.806
4:12.858
0.000
0.000
28
83
CONOR MARCHANT
12:20.171
4:04.408
4:11.263
4:04.500
0.000
0.000
29
81
FRASER FOWLER
12:28.788
4:06.260
4:09.343
4:13.185
0.000
0.000
30
13
NATHIAN KNIGHT
12:40.441
4:05.862
4:08.877
4:25.702
0.000
0.000
31
67
RICHARD REED
12:40.843
4:12.829
4:13.203
4:14.811
0.000
0.000
32
61
MICHAEL THATCHER
12:46.604
4:08.421
4:17.303
4:20.880
0.000
0.000
33
66
MARTY CALLEY
12:54.181
4:12.552
4:18.868
4:22.761
0.000
0.000
34
88
IAN MORRIS
12:54.210
4:14.303
4:15.773
4:24.134
0.000
0.000
35
72
MARK SMITH
12:56.061
4:09.072
4:16.471
4:30.518
0.000
0.000
36
58
JAN HENSEN
13:05.956
4:00.745
4:14.118
4:11.093
40.000
0.000
37
114
BRENDAN BUTCHER
13:07.118
4:17.826
4:16.682
4:32.610
0.000
0.000
38
63
DUANE DEEGENAARS
13:08.670
4:14.421
4:26.905
4:27.344
0.000
0.000
39
89
ANDREW DAVEY
13:11.164
4:18.925
4:25.092
4:27.147
0.000
0.000
40
70
JOHN HODGSON
13:19.398
4:15.918
4:30.174
4:33.306
0.000
0.000
41
87
RYAN DAVEY
13:23.101
4:24.246
4:27.288
4:31.567
0.000
0.000
42
108
MICHAEL HEALEY
13:24.530
4:20.427
4:29.447
4:34.656
0.000
0.000
43
59
MARK OZANNE
13:29.944
4:24.789
4:27.778
4:37.377
0.000
0.000
44
106
NATHAN WATSON
13:31.573
4:12.157
4:17.611
4:21.805
40.000
0.000
45
97
SHANE MEREMA
13:32.413
4:10.177
4:08.598
4:13.638
0.000
1:00.000
46
90
JOEL REBELLO
13:34.394
4:25.152
4:34.706
4:34.536
0.000
0.000
47
79
JOE RECHICHI
13:37.449
4:22.297
4:39.444
4:35.708
0.000
0.000
48
62
JASON BYAS
13:43.230
4:25.679
4:39.032
4:38.519
0.000
0.000
49
96
TENILLE GIBLETT
13:43.574
4:22.492
4:46.754
4:34.328
0.000
0.000
50
74
BRENT JEFFERIES
13:49.182
4:28.386
4:40.905
4:39.891
0.000
0.000
51
68
CRAIG SHAWCROSS
13:52.175
4:26.570
4:30.842
4:44.763
0.000
10.000
52
94
PAUL ADAMS
14:04.827
4:36.285
4:37.908
4:50.634
0.000
0.000
53
56
PETER MATTHEWS
14:16.681
4:12.373
5:06.538
4:17.770
40.000
0.000
54
110
ROSS FOWLER
14:27.500
4:41.892
4:49.984
4:55.624
0.000
0.000
55
101
MACIEJ BENDLIN
14:45.493
4:46.802
4:47.892
4:50.799
20.000
0.000
56
109
DAVID HANSON
15:25.466
4:49.104
5:04.840
5:31.522
0.000
0.000
57
77
CAMPBELL FOWLER
18:47.361
5:28.739
7:24.426
5:54.196
0.000
0.000
58
57
BEN PERRY
19:15.973
5:18.271
5:56.590
6:01.112
0.000
2:00.000
59
105
JACK TERRY
25:27.415
5:32.879
5:52.537
5:41.999
20.000
8:00.000
60
104
JASON VANTWIST
2:14:27.394
4:34.132
4:52.933
5:00.329
0.000
2:00:00.000
61
210
CARA POTTS
8:54.193
4:19.624
4:24.569
-
10.000
0.000
62
216
REBECCA REID
9:07.498
4:31.124
4:36.374
-
0.000
0.000
63
96
TENILLE GIBLETT
9:09.337
4:22.540
4:46.797
0.000
0.000
0.000
64
215
ELISE BEATTIE
9:54.620
4:40.489
4:44.131
-
30.000
0.000
65
214
BROOKE LARPENT
10:15.289
5:00.702
5:14.587
-
0.000
0.000
66
213
KRYSTAL CAMPAIN
10:18.590
5:00.757
5:17.833
-
0.000
0.000
67
211
STACEY PIKE
10:55.102
5:04.197
5:10.905
-
40.000
0.000
68
218
JENNIFER UDEEN
14:51.021
6:06.543
6:44.478
-
0.000
2:00.000
69
52
DANIEL CLADINGBOEL
2:08:12.424
4:00.439
4:11.985
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
70
102
SHAUN PARKER
2:08:18.698
4:06.439
4:12.259
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
71
107
WESLEY BOWMAN
2:09:30.855
4:22.533
5:08.322
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
72
111
ALISTAIR BISHOP
2:10:41.429
4:51.053
5:10.376
-
40.000
2:00:00.000
73
100
JORDAN TROTTER
2:04:17.931
4:17.931
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
74
55
TIMOTHY HOCKING
2:04:28.867
4:28.867
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
75
11
JAMIE GOODRIDGE
2:04:45.696
4:25.696
-
-
20.000
2:00:00.000
76
71
MICHAEL HEY
2:05:30.597
5:30.597
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
77
75
JIM BUTLER
2:05:42.360
5:42.360
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
78
80
ROBERT VIS
2:13:32.101
13:32.101
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
79
103
WADE SULLIVAN
0.000
-
-
-
0.000
0.000
80
113
SCOTT SHORTER
0.000
-
-
-
0.000
0.000
81
92
STEVEN KNIGHT
0.000
-
-
-
0.000
0.000
82
91
JAYDEN HEY
0.000
-
-
-
0.000
0.000
83
93
SHANE FORDE
0.000
-
-
-
0.000
0.000
84
73
ALAN MAKIN
2:00:00.000
-
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
85
212
EMMILY CAMPAIN
2:00:00.000
-
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
86
76
BRIAN APLIN
2:00:00.000
-
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
87
217
KAITLYN BERRYMAN
2:00:10.000
-
-
-
10.000
2:00:00.000
88
78
RICHARD NETO
2:00:20.000
-
-
-
20.000
2:00:00.000
89
69
PETER BERRYMAN
2:00:30.000
-
-
-
30.000
2:00:00.000

Expert 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
1
MAX VLASICH
10:14.564
3:29.469
3:23.092
3:22.003
0.000
0.000
2
12
MORGAN SMITH
11:03.299
3:37.895
3:43.129
3:42.275
0.000
0.000
3
5
LEON CLARE
11:09.312
3:45.805
3:44.904
3:38.603
0.000
0.000
4
2
BEN LAWTON
11:09.374
3:43.439
3:42.189
3:43.746
0.000
0.000
5
6
DAMON STARKEY
11:11.658
3:44.194
3:43.212
3:44.252
0.000
0.000
6
3
CHRIS CHALLIS
11:51.775
4:00.213
3:57.485
3:54.077
0.000
0.000
7
9
MARTIN BRAUSCH
11:55.528
3:56.437
3:56.370
4:02.721
0.000
0.000
8
13
NATHIAN KNIGHT
12:40.441
4:05.862
4:08.877
4:25.702
0.000
0.000

Clubman 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
99
BEN BARRETT
11:23.125
3:44.761
3:47.694
3:50.670
0.000
0.000
2
115
PHILIP LYCHOLIT
11:39.177
3:48.703
3:53.296
3:57.178
0.000
0.000
3
112
BRENTON HOPKINS
11:45.036
3:52.921
3:54.873
3:57.242
0.000
0.000
4
98
JUSTIN HEY
11:51.768
3:51.468
3:57.337
4:02.963
0.000
0.000
5
86
ASHLEY BACICH
12:00.945
3:56.635
4:01.071
4:03.239
0.000
0.000
6
85
GUY EAGER
12:01.275
3:49.990
4:09.178
4:02.107
0.000
0.000
7
84
CAM VANSTAN
12:13.011
4:01.865
4:07.182
4:03.964
0.000
0.000
8
95
TYNAN WELLS
12:18.300
4:02.636
4:02.806
4:12.858
0.000
0.000
9
88
IAN MORRIS
12:54.210
4:14.303
4:15.773
4:24.134
0.000
0.000
10
114
BRENDAN BUTCHER
13:07.118
4:17.826
4:16.682
4:32.610
0.000
0.000
11
89
ANDREW DAVEY
13:11.164
4:18.925
4:25.092
4:27.147
0.000
0.000
12
87
RYAN DAVEY
13:23.101
4:24.246
4:27.288
4:31.567
0.000
0.000
13
108
MICHAEL HEALEY
13:24.530
4:20.427
4:29.447
4:34.656
0.000
0.000
14
106
NATHAN WATSON
13:31.573
4:12.157
4:17.611
4:21.805
40.000
0.000
15
97
SHANE MEREMA
13:32.413
4:10.177
4:08.598
4:13.638
0.000
1:00.000
16
96
TENILLE GIBLETT
13:43.574
4:22.492
4:46.754
4:34.328
0.000
0.000
17
110
ROSS FOWLER
14:27.500
4:41.892
4:49.984
4:55.624
0.000
0.000
18
101
MACIEJ BENDLIN
14:45.493
4:46.802
4:47.892
4:50.799
20.000
0.000
19
109
DAVID HANSON
15:25.466
4:49.104
5:04.840
5:31.522
0.000
0.000
20
105
JACK TERRY
25:27.415
5:32.879
5:52.537
5:41.999
20.000
8:00.000
21
104
JASON VANTWIST
2:14:27.394
4:34.132
4:52.933
5:00.329
0.000
2:00:00.000
22
102
SHAUN PARKER
2:08:18.698
4:06.439
4:12.259
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
23
107
WESLEY BOWMAN
2:09:30.855
4:22.533
5:08.322
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
24
111
ALISTAIR BISHOP
2:10:41.429
4:51.053
5:10.376
-
40.000
2:00:00.000
25
100
JORDAN TROTTER
2:04:17.931
4:17.931
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
26
103
WADE SULLIVAN
-
-
-
-
0.000
0.000
27
113
SCOTT SHORTER
-
-
-
-
0.000
0.000

Expert 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
4
ANTHONY FAZIOLI
11:27.659
3:47.610
3:49.696
3:50.353
0.000
0.000
2
8
NATHANIAL BEATTIE
11:31.982
3:47.135
3:51.605
3:53.242
0.000
0.000
3
7
JAMIE MAKIN
11:36.648
3:45.908
3:54.477
3:56.263
0.000
0.000
4
10
MATTHEW GOODRIDGE
11:40.624
3:44.076
3:53.437
4:03.111
0.000
0.000
5
11
JAMIE GOODRIDGE
2:04:45.696
4:25.696
-
-
20.000
2:00:00.000

Veterans

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
50
JUDD HUNT
11:29.427
3:53.598
3:48.792
3:47.037
0.000
0.000
2
54
CRAIG ROWE
11:44.697
3:50.500
4:00.849
3:53.348
0.000
0.000
3
51
JOSHUA TREASURE
11:44.833
3:52.992
3:58.274
3:53.567
0.000
0.000
4
53
JULIAN UPHILL
11:53.398
3:57.042
3:57.792
3:58.564
0.000
0.000
5
60
MATTHEW YOUNG
12:01.927
3:54.186
4:03.984
4:03.757
0.000
0.000
6
61
MICHAEL THATCHER
12:46.604
4:08.421
4:17.303
4:20.880
0.000
0.000
7
58
JAN HENSEN
13:05.956
4:00.745
4:14.118
4:11.093
40.000
0.000
8
63
DUANE DEEGENAARS
13:08.670
4:14.421
4:26.905
4:27.344
0.000
0.000
9
59
MARK OZANNE
13:29.944
4:24.789
4:27.778
4:37.377
0.000
0.000
10
62
JASON BYAS
13:43.230
4:25.679
4:39.032
4:38.519
0.000
0.000
11
56
PETER MATTHEWS
14:16.681
4:12.373
5:06.538
4:17.770
40.000
0.000
12
57
BEN PERRY
19:15.973
5:18.271
5:56.590
6:01.112
0.000
2:00.000
13
52
DANIEL CLADINGBOEL
2:08:12.424
4:00.439
4:11.985
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
14
55
TIMOTHY HOCKING
2:04:28.867
4:28.867
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000

Clubman 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
82
DANIEL RODGERS
12:01.789
4:00.837
3:52.435
4:08.517
0.000
0.000
2
83
CONOR MARCHANT
12:20.171
4:04.408
4:11.263
4:04.500
0.000
0.000
3
81
FRASER FOWLER
12:28.788
4:06.260
4:09.343
4:13.185
0.000
0.000
4
90
JOEL REBELLO
13:34.394
4:25.152
4:34.706
4:34.536
0.000
0.000
5
94
PAUL ADAMS
14:04.827
4:36.285
4:37.908
4:50.634
0.000
0.000
6
92
STEVEN KNIGHT
-
-
-
-
0.000
0.000
7
91
JAYDEN HEY
-
-
-
-
0.000
0.000
8
93
SHANE FORDE
-
-
-
-
0.000
0.000

Masters

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
65
GREG YATES
12:10.968
4:03.777
4:05.711
4:01.480
0.000
0.000
2
64
FRANKIE CRIGHTON
12:12.380
4:01.286
4:04.917
4:06.177
0.000
0.000
3
67
RICHARD REED
12:40.843
4:12.829
4:13.203
4:14.811
0.000
0.000
4
66
MARTY CALLEY
12:54.181
4:12.552
4:18.868
4:22.761
0.000
0.000
5
72
MARK SMITH
12:56.061
4:09.072
4:16.471
4:30.518
0.000
0.000
6
70
JOHN HODGSON
13:19.398
4:15.918
4:30.174
4:33.306
0.000
0.000
7
79
JOE RECHICHI
13:37.449
4:22.297
4:39.444
4:35.708
0.000
0.000
8
74
BRENT JEFFERIES
13:49.182
4:28.386
4:40.905
4:39.891
0.000
0.000
9
68
CRAIG SHAWCROSS
13:52.175
4:26.570
4:30.842
4:44.763
0.000
10.000
10
77
CAMPBELL FOWLER
18:47.361
5:28.739
7:24.426
5:54.196
0.000
0.000
11
71
MICHAEL HEY
2:05:30.597
5:30.597
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
12
75
JIM BUTLER
2:05:42.360
5:42.360
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
13
80
ROBERT VIS
2:13:32.101
13:32.101
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
14
73
ALAN MAKIN
2:00:00.000
-
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
15
76
BRIAN APLIN
2:00:00.000
-
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
16
78
RICHARD NETO
2:00:20.000
-
-
-
20.000
2:00:00.000
17
69
PETER BERRYMAN
2:00:30.000
-
-
-
30.000
2:00:00.000

Womens

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
210
CARA POTTS
8:54.193
4:19.624
4:24.569
-
10.000
0.000
2
216
REBECCA REID
9:07.498
4:31.124
4:36.374
-
0.000
0.000
3
96
TENILLE GIBLETT
9:09.337
4:22.540
4:46.797
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
215
ELISE BEATTIE
9:54.620
4:40.489
4:44.131
-
30.000
0.000
5
214
BROOKE LARPENT
10:15.289
5:00.702
5:14.587
-
0.000
0.000
6
213
KRYSTAL CAMPAIN
10:18.590
5:00.757
5:17.833
-
0.000
0.000
7
211
STACEY PIKE
10:55.102
5:04.197
5:10.905
-
40.000
0.000
8
218
JENNIFER UDEEN
14:51.021
6:06.543
6:44.478
-
0.000
2:00.000
9
212
EMMILY CAMPAIN
2:00:00.000
-
-
-
0.000
2:00:00.000
10
217
KAITLYN BERRYMAN
2:00:10.000
-
-
-
10.000
2:00:00.000