Car @ Autodrom SPB (Russian Federation) 31 July 2016 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
9.2000 km 2 (01:40.514) 329.506 km/h Юрий Вихров
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
19
Максим Луценко
5:06.031
0.000
3
1:41.754
3
325.491 km/h
2
18
Юрий Вихров
5:06.203
0.172
3
1:40.514
2
329.506 km/h
3
13
Роман Пугач
5:10.644
4.613
3
1:42.366
3
323.545 km/h
4
12
Юрий Фаер
5:22.938
16.907
3
1:46.266
2
311.671 km/h
5
10
Леонид Марухин
5:40.160
34.129
3
1:51.810
2
296.217 km/h
6
2
Евгений Дмитриев
5:41.196
35.165
3
1:52.360
2
294.767 km/h
7
15
Артем Фридман
5:41.983
35.952
3
1:50.940
2
298.54 km/h
8
28
Андрей Кокарев
5:43.219
37.188
3
1:52.438
3
294.562 km/h
9
17
Константин Басалаев
5:45.044
39.013
3
1:48.753
1
304.543 km/h
10
32
Дмитрий Фефелов
5:46.537
40.506
3
1:54.135
3
290.183 km/h
11
24
Дмитрий Рябов
5:48.670
42.639
3
1:54.602
3
289 km/h
12
26
Борис Логвиновский
5:48.863
42.832
3
1:54.138
3
290.175 km/h
13
11
Виталий Чудаков
5:49.557
43.526
3
1:50.215
2
300.504 km/h
14
23
Антон Ветродуев
5:49.697
43.666
3
1:55.155
2
287.612 km/h
15
1
Мария Семенова
5:50.025
43.994
3
5:50.025
1
94.622 km/h
16
5
Ирина Сидоркова
5:50.575
44.544
3
1:55.096
3
287.76 km/h
17
27
Дмитрий Иванюк
5:52.903
46.872
3
1:56.105
3
285.259 km/h
18
31
Иван Степанов
5:53.077
47.046
3
1:56.256
2
284.889 km/h
19
3
Артем Никулин
5:53.976
47.945
3
1:55.739
2
286.161 km/h
20
29
Виктор Воробьев
5:55.606
49.575
3
1:56.667
3
283.885 km/h
21
7
Сергей Гамаскин
6:00.355
54.324
3
1:52.145
1
295.332 km/h
22
8
Андрей Алексеев
6:01.105
55.074
3
1:55.433
2
286.92 km/h
23
21
Никита Мордвин
6:02.326
56.295
3
1:58.626
3
279.197 km/h
24
25
Григорий Малыгин
6:02.551
56.520
3
1:59.497
3
277.162 km/h
25
22
Антон Артамонов
6:11.311
1:05.280
3
2:02.139
3
271.166 km/h
DNF
4
Родион Малыгин
3:41.864
1 lap
2
1:50.091
2
300.842 km/h
DNF
6
Алексей Жарко
3:44.405
1 lap
2
1:50.278
2
300.332 km/h
DNF
20
Лев Гоголев
3:49.976
1 lap
2
1:54.970
1
288.075 km/h
DNS
9
Николай Иванюк
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
14
Евгений Письмаров
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
16
Евгений Понявин
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
30
Олеся Рудницкая
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

Спорт 4000

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
19
5:06.031
3
1:41.754
3
325.491 km/h
2
18
5:06.203
0.172
3
1:40.514
2
329.506 km/h
3
15
5:41.983
35.952
3
1:50.940
2
298.54 km/h
4
17
5:45.044
39.013
3
1:48.753
1
304.543 km/h
DNF
20
3:49.976
1 lap
2
1:54.970
1
288.075 km/h
DNS
16
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

Спорт 3300

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
13
5:10.644
3
1:42.366
3
323.545 km/h
2
12
5:22.938
12.294
3
1:46.266
2
311.671 km/h
DNS
14
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

Спорт 2000

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
5:40.160
3
1:51.810
2
296.217 km/h
2
11
5:49.557
9.397
3
1:50.215
2
300.504 km/h
3
7
6:00.355
20.195
3
1:52.145
1
295.332 km/h
4
8
6:01.105
20.945
3
1:55.433
2
286.92 km/h
DNF
6
3:44.405
1 lap
2
1:50.278
2
300.332 km/h
DNS
9
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

Спорт 1600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
5:41.196
3
1:52.360
2
294.767 km/h
2
1
5:50.025
8.829
3
5:50.025
1
94.622 km/h
3
5
5:50.575
9.379
3
1:55.096
3
287.76 km/h
4
3
5:53.976
12.780
3
1:55.739
2
286.161 km/h
DNF
4
3:41.864
1 lap
2
1:50.091
2
300.842 km/h

Стандарт 150

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
28
5:43.219
3
1:52.438
3
294.562 km/h
2
32
5:46.537
3.318
3
1:54.135
3
290.183 km/h
3
26
5:48.863
5.644
3
1:54.138
3
290.175 km/h
4
27
5:52.903
9.684
3
1:56.105
3
285.259 km/h
5
31
5:53.077
9.858
3
1:56.256
2
284.889 km/h
6
29
5:55.606
12.387
3
1:56.667
3
283.885 km/h
DNS
30
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

Стандарт 110

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
24
5:48.670
3
1:54.602
3
289 km/h
2
23
5:49.697
1.027
3
1:55.155
2
287.612 km/h
3
21
6:02.326
13.656
3
1:58.626
3
279.197 km/h
4
25
6:02.551
13.881
3
1:59.497
3
277.162 km/h
5
22
6:11.311
22.641
3
2:02.139
3
271.166 km/h