Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
70
Gil Smith
1:25.140
1:25.140
1:25.865
1:25.274
2
626
Donnie Hylton
1:27.449
1:27.709
1:27.892
1:27.449
3
147
David Schadlich
1:28.136
1:28.557
1:28.136
1:28.696
4
33
Jack McAfee Jr
1:31.162
0.000
1:33.416
1:31.162
5
688
Joshua Adams
1:31.347
0.000
1:34.791
1:31.347
6
13
Stanley Soldz
1:32.341
1:32.341
1:34.290
1:32.708
7
127
George Winkler
1:32.443
1:32.443
0.000
0.000
8
91
Philip Grabow
1:32.781
0.000
1:36.421
1:32.781
9
14
Dennis Moravec
1:33.287
1:34.230
1:33.712
1:33.287
10
34
Jason Kennedy
1:33.817
1:33.817
1:34.500
0.000
11
610
Michele Hylton
1:35.275
1:35.275
1:36.238
1:41.472
12
27
Roberto Crescencio
1:36.103
0.000
1:36.103
1:37.305
13
95
Adam Grabowski
1:36.160
1:36.160
1:37.739
1:36.635
14
696
Edgar Morales
1:36.838
1:37.707
1:37.898
1:36.838
15
131
Jason Friday
1:37.162
1:37.162
1:37.399
1:37.591
16
130
Nick Kelly
1:38.132
0.000
1:39.436
1:38.132
17
232
Robert Getz
1:38.425
1:41.452
1:39.947
1:38.425
18
345x
Team Lam
1:39.217
1:41.826
1:40.625
1:39.217
19
242
James Packer
1:39.523
0.000
1:43.802
1:39.523
20
89
Dan Raver
1:40.676
1:42.021
0.000
1:40.676
21
84
Jon Ewing
1:41.112
1:42.175
1:41.901
1:41.112
22
404
Jake Thiewes
1:42.059
1:44.808
1:42.059
1:43.727
23
44
Joshua Arnold
1:42.817
1:42.817
2:14.673
0.000
24
8
Michael Darnell
1:42.980
1:42.980
0.000
0.000
25
22
Ron Cates
1:43.964
1:43.964
0.000
1:45.108
26
1
Eric Wong
1:44.609
1:44.609
0.000
0.000

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
70
Gil Smith
1:25.140
1:25.140
1:25.865
1:25.274

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
626
Donnie Hylton
1:27.449
1:27.709
1:27.892
1:27.449
2
147
David Schadlich
1:28.136
1:28.557
1:28.136
1:28.696
3
33
Jack McAfee Jr
1:31.162
-
1:33.416
1:31.162
4
13
Stanley Soldz
1:32.341
1:32.341
1:34.290
1:32.708

TTB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
688
Joshua Adams
1:31.347
-
1:34.791
1:31.347
2
610
Michele Hylton
1:35.275
1:35.275
1:36.238
1:41.472
3
95
Adam Grabowski
1:36.160
1:36.160
1:37.739
1:36.635
4
1
Eric Wong
1:44.609
1:44.609
-
-

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
127
George Winkler
1:32.443
1:32.443
-
-
2
91
Philip Grabow
1:32.781
-
1:36.421
1:32.781
3
22
Ron Cates
1:43.964
1:43.964
-
1:45.108

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
14
Dennis Moravec
1:33.287
1:34.230
1:33.712
1:33.287
2
34
Jason Kennedy
1:33.817
1:33.817
1:34.500
-
3
27
Roberto Crescencio
1:36.103
-
1:36.103
1:37.305
4
44
Joshua Arnold
1:42.817
1:42.817
2:14.673
-

TTC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
696
Edgar Morales
1:36.838
1:37.707
1:37.898
1:36.838
2
232
Robert Getz
1:38.425
1:41.452
1:39.947
1:38.425

TTE

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
131
Jason Friday
1:37.162
1:37.162
1:37.399
1:37.591
2
84
Jon Ewing
1:41.112
1:42.175
1:41.901
1:41.112

TTD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
130
Nick Kelly
1:38.132
-
1:39.436
1:38.132
2
345x
Team Lam
1:39.217
1:41.826
1:40.625
1:39.217
3
242
James Packer
1:39.523
-
1:43.802
1:39.523
4
89
Dan Raver
1:40.676
1:42.021
-
1:40.676
5
404
Jake Thiewes
1:42.059
1:44.808
1:42.059
1:43.727
6
8
Michael Darnell
1:42.980
1:42.980
-
-