Car @ auto24ring, Audru, Estonia (Estonia) 26 June 2016 by   ASPER Timing
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.1700 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
8
Kairo KALLAS
1:31.084
1:31.084
1:31.747
1:31.646
2
99
Enar-Klaus KUNMAN
1:31.249
1:31.430
1:31.361
1:31.249
3
78
Peep PEETERSON
1:32.765
1:32.765
1:33.275
1:33.996
4
11
Indrek NILSON
1:32.781
1:33.283
1:32.781
1:33.395
5
44
Simo LIND
1:32.838
1:32.838
1:33.939
1:33.505
6
87
Kristo MÄGI
1:32.977
1:32.977
1:33.636
1:33.277
7
55
Kristofer LUPP
1:33.371
1:33.371
1:33.995
1:34.276
8
1
Marko Andreas MURU
1:33.642
1:33.911
1:33.642
1:33.827
9
80
Ekke-Taavi SEPPER
1:34.956
1:34.956
1:35.463
1:35.098
10
28
Tanel RAUDSEPP
1:36.100
1:36.711
1:36.100
1:36.333
11
37
Vahur KUPPER
1:38.343
1:38.782
1:38.343
0.000
12
7
Margus SUIGUSAAR
1:38.388
1:38.388
1:38.728
1:38.882
13
4
Karol PERT
1:38.547
1:38.547
1:39.352
1:39.022
14
26
Raido NOTTON
1:39.524
1:40.521
1:39.843
1:39.524
15
16
Einar HELJAND
1:40.666
1:40.666
1:43.847
1:41.703
16
29
Sven ORAS
1:42.724
1:46.804
1:45.490
1:42.724
17
3
Marten PÕDER
1:42.769
1:44.087
1:45.678
1:42.769
18
69
Vladimir KAELEP
1:45.012
1:45.012
1:48.763
1:45.912
19
71
Armin-Marlon MÄNGEL
1:51.147
1:51.147
0.000
0.000

Vabaklass 2WD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
8
Kairo KALLAS
1:31.084
1:31.084
1:31.747
1:31.646
2
99
Enar-Klaus KUNMAN
1:31.249
1:31.430
1:31.361
1:31.249
3
78
Peep PEETERSON
1:32.765
1:32.765
1:33.275
1:33.996
4
11
Indrek NILSON
1:32.781
1:33.283
1:32.781
1:33.395
5
87
Kristo MÄGI
1:32.977
1:32.977
1:33.636
1:33.277
6
80
Ekke-Taavi SEPPER
1:34.956
1:34.956
1:35.463
1:35.098

Esivedu

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
44
Simo LIND
1:32.838
1:32.838
1:33.939
1:33.505
2
37
Vahur KUPPER
1:38.343
1:38.782
1:38.343
-
3
69
Vladimir KAELEP
1:45.012
1:45.012
1:48.763
1:45.912

Noored

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
55
Kristofer LUPP
1:33.371
1:33.371
1:33.995
1:34.276
2
1
Marko Andreas MURU
1:33.642
1:33.911
1:33.642
1:33.827
3
3
Marten PÕDER
1:42.769
1:44.087
1:45.678
1:42.769
4
71
Armin-Marlon MÄNGEL
1:51.147
1:51.147
-
-

Rahvakross

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
28
Tanel RAUDSEPP
1:36.100
1:36.711
1:36.100
1:36.333
2
7
Margus SUIGUSAAR
1:38.388
1:38.388
1:38.728
1:38.882
3
4
Karol PERT
1:38.547
1:38.547
1:39.352
1:39.022
4
26
Raido NOTTON
1:39.524
1:40.521
1:39.843
1:39.524
5
16
Einar HELJAND
1:40.666
1:40.666
1:43.847
1:41.703
6
29
Sven ORAS
1:42.724
1:46.804
1:45.490
1:42.724