Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 18 June 2016 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.95 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
117
Michael Kehoe
1:20.193
1:20.193
2
94
Brian Kennedy
1:20.737
1:20.737
3
74
Colin Comer
1:22.447
1:22.447
4
9
Daniel Parr
0.000
0.000
5
12
Jeffrey Jagusch
1:22.580
1:22.580
6
47
Norbert M Bries
1:23.064
1:23.064
7
65
Mike Pranka
1:23.178
1:23.178
8
75
Steve Bonk
1:23.662
1:23.662
9
17
Jason Pearce
1:24.450
1:24.450
10
57
Joseph Ziltener
1:24.766
1:24.766
11
48
Brian Garcia
1:24.801
1:24.801
12
36
Michael Recine
1:25.985
1:25.985
13
45
Barbara J Nevoral
1:26.289
1:26.289
14
62
Alex Rorke
1:26.642
1:26.642
15
69
Jason Ostrowski
1:26.820
1:26.820
16
03
Andrew Willms
1:27.377
1:27.377
17
97
Mark School
1:27.409
1:27.409
18
141
Thomas Miller
1:29.126
1:29.126
19
90
George Mikhail
1:29.663
1:29.663
20
444
Justin Pauly
1:31.232
1:31.232
21
710
Art Mitchell
1:32.900
1:32.900
22
98
David School
1:33.155
1:33.155
23
46
David Teicher
1:35.721
1:35.721
24
29
David Denison
1:40.954
1:40.954
25
56
Patrick McManus
0.000
0.000
26
144
Greg Taft
0.000
0.000
27
96
Greg Meyers
0.000
0.000
28
14
Ike Keeler
0.000
0.000
29
05
Jeff Cohen
0.000
0.000
30
5
Shant Saroukhanian
0.000
0.000
31
4
Bernard Nevoral
0.000
0.000

6AP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
117
Michael Kehoe
1:20.193
1:20.193

6BP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
94
Brian Kennedy
1:20.737
1:20.737
2
74
Colin Comer
1:22.447
1:22.447

6TA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
9
Daniel Parr
-
-
2
17
Jason Pearce
1:24.450
1:24.450
3
48
Brian Garcia
1:24.801
1:24.801

8A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
12
Jeffrey Jagusch
1:22.580
1:22.580
2
03
Andrew Willms
1:27.377
1:27.377

8B2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
47
Norbert M Bries
1:23.064
1:23.064
2
65
Mike Pranka
1:23.178
1:23.178
3
75
Steve Bonk
1:23.662
1:23.662
4
36
Michael Recine
1:25.985
1:25.985
5
45
Barbara J Nevoral
1:26.289
1:26.289
6
62
Alex Rorke
1:26.642
1:26.642
7
69
Jason Ostrowski
1:26.820
1:26.820
8
97
Mark School
1:27.409
1:27.409
9
90
George Mikhail
1:29.663
1:29.663
10
98
David School
1:33.155
1:33.155
11
46
David Teicher
1:35.721
1:35.721
12
29
David Denison
1:40.954
1:40.954
13
144
Greg Taft
-
-
14
96
Greg Meyers
-
-
15
14
Ike Keeler
-
-
16
05
Jeff Cohen
-
-
17
5
Shant Saroukhanian
-
-

8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
57
Joseph Ziltener
1:24.766
1:24.766
2
444
Justin Pauly
1:31.232
1:31.232
3
56
Patrick McManus
-
-

G70+

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
141
Thomas Miller
1:29.126
1:29.126
2
710
Art Mitchell
1:32.900
1:32.900

8B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
4
Bernard Nevoral
-
-