Car @ Config B (Russian Federation) 13 June 2016 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.3000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
47
Николай Семенов
2:36.158
1:30.516
1:19.016
1:17.142
2
45
Максим Луценко
2:36.203
1:22.533
1:19.313
1:16.890
3
18
Андрей Алексеев
2:38.290
1:21.427
1:19.676
1:18.614
4
30
Юрий Фаер
2:38.833
1:28.035
1:20.742
1:18.091
5
41
Сергей Красненков
2:40.498
1:27.424
1:22.926
1:17.572
6
21
Сергей Гамаскин
2:41.588
1:21.602
1:21.246
1:20.342
7
36
Алексей Иванов
2:42.349
1:49.284
1:21.601
1:20.748
8
20
Игорь Басаровский
2:42.631
1:27.748
1:22.717
1:19.914
9
4
Антон Ветродуев
2:43.570
1:24.328
1:22.851
1:20.719
10
37
Евгений Понявин
2:43.848
1:25.908
1:22.839
1:21.009
11
7
Дмитрий Рябов
2:44.234
1:22.667
1:22.522
1:21.712
12
29
Роман Пугач
2:45.395
1:27.471
1:23.622
1:21.773
13
43
Сергей Чудаков
2:45.497
1:23.252
1:23.491
1:22.245
14
38
Андрей Старостин
2:45.717
1:24.196
1:21.521
1:26.957
15
19
Николай Иванюк
2:45.893
1:29.437
1:23.171
1:22.722
16
26
Антон Новиков
2:46.611
1:25.847
1:24.918
1:21.693
17
39
Юрий Вихров
2:47.070
1:33.163
1:24.953
1:22.117
18
46
Сергей Барабохин
2:47.904
1:25.569
1:22.776
1:25.128
19
31
Андрей Волков
2:48.008
1:26.095
1:24.089
1:23.919
20
24
Леонид Марухин
2:50.249
1:46.249
1:25.867
1:24.382
21
15
Артем Никулин
2:52.118
1:28.490
1:27.263
1:24.855
22
11
Дмитрий Иванюк
2:52.218
1:29.242
1:27.040
1:25.178
23
25
Станислав Барановский
2:53.007
1:28.874
1:26.804
1:26.203
24
14
Мария Семенова
2:55.119
1:30.597
1:27.357
1:27.762
25
10
Олеся Рудницкая
2:55.225
1:27.848
1:28.608
1:27.377
26
6
Никита Мордвин
2:55.309
1:27.705
1:27.886
1:27.604
27
3
Иван Слепокуров
2:55.528
1:28.029
1:32.194
1:27.499
28
27
Андрей Кокарев
2:56.379
1:34.561
1:30.148
1:26.231
29
1
Григорий Малыгин
2:57.521
1:30.199
1:29.087
1:28.434
30
5
Антон Артамонов
2:58.761
1:30.171
1:30.178
1:28.590
31
2
Николай Степанов
3:00.626
1:32.459
1:29.354
1:31.272
32
12
Тимофей Диденко
3:06.014
1:35.461
1:33.461
1:32.553
33
44
Виктор Кондрашев
3:06.080
1:34.114
1:33.923
1:32.157
34
16
Алексей Савостин
3:10.096
1:36.407
1:33.689
1:38.653
35
8
Юлия Сырцова
3:16.626
1:38.452
1:39.771
1:38.174
36
22
Алексей Жарко
3:35.819
2:05.539
1:32.317
2:03.502

Спорт 4000

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
47
Николай Семенов
2:36.158
1:30.516
1:19.016
1:17.142
2
45
Максим Луценко
2:36.203
1:22.533
1:19.313
1:16.890
3
41
Сергей Красненков
2:40.498
1:27.424
1:22.926
1:17.572
4
37
Евгений Понявин
2:43.848
1:25.908
1:22.839
1:21.009
5
43
Сергей Чудаков
2:45.497
1:23.252
1:23.491
1:22.245
6
38
Андрей Старостин
2:45.717
1:24.196
1:21.521
1:26.957
7
39
Юрий Вихров
2:47.070
1:33.163
1:24.953
1:22.117
8
46
Сергей Барабохин
2:47.904
1:25.569
1:22.776
1:25.128

Спорт 2000

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
18
Андрей Алексеев
2:38.290
1:21.427
1:19.676
1:18.614
2
21
Сергей Гамаскин
2:41.588
1:21.602
1:21.246
1:20.342
3
20
Игорь Басаровский
2:42.631
1:27.748
1:22.717
1:19.914
4
19
Николай Иванюк
2:45.893
1:29.437
1:23.171
1:22.722
5
26
Антон Новиков
2:46.611
1:25.847
1:24.918
1:21.693
6
24
Леонид Марухин
2:50.249
1:46.249
1:25.867
1:24.382
7
25
Станислав Барановский
2:53.007
1:28.874
1:26.804
1:26.203
8
27
Андрей Кокарев
2:56.379
1:34.561
1:30.148
1:26.231
9
22
Алексей Жарко
3:35.819
2:05.539
1:32.317
2:03.502

Спорт 3300

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
30
Юрий Фаер
2:38.833
1:28.035
1:20.742
1:18.091
2
36
Алексей Иванов
2:42.349
1:49.284
1:21.601
1:20.748
3
29
Роман Пугач
2:45.395
1:27.471
1:23.622
1:21.773
4
31
Андрей Волков
2:48.008
1:26.095
1:24.089
1:23.919

Стандарт 110

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
4
Антон Ветродуев
2:43.570
1:24.328
1:22.851
1:20.719
2
7
Дмитрий Рябов
2:44.234
1:22.667
1:22.522
1:21.712
3
6
Никита Мордвин
2:55.309
1:27.705
1:27.886
1:27.604
4
3
Иван Слепокуров
2:55.528
1:28.029
1:32.194
1:27.499
5
1
Григорий Малыгин
2:57.521
1:30.199
1:29.087
1:28.434
6
5
Антон Артамонов
2:58.761
1:30.171
1:30.178
1:28.590
7
2
Николай Степанов
3:00.626
1:32.459
1:29.354
1:31.272
8
8
Юлия Сырцова
3:16.626
1:38.452
1:39.771
1:38.174

Спорт 1600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
15
Артем Никулин
2:52.118
1:28.490
1:27.263
1:24.855
2
14
Мария Семенова
2:55.119
1:30.597
1:27.357
1:27.762
3
12
Тимофей Диденко
3:06.014
1:35.461
1:33.461
1:32.553
4
16
Алексей Савостин
3:10.096
1:36.407
1:33.689
1:38.653

Стандарт 150

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
11
Дмитрий Иванюк
2:52.218
1:29.242
1:27.040
1:25.178
2
10
Олеся Рудницкая
2:55.225
1:27.848
1:28.608
1:27.377
3
44
Виктор Кондрашев
3:06.080
1:34.114
1:33.923
1:32.157