Car @ Autodrom SPB (Russian Federation) 27 May 2016 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.0730 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
30
Юрий Вихров
4:29.803
2:15.888
2:15.240
2:14.563
2
65
Сергей Барабохин
4:38.505
2:20.283
2:20.655
2:18.222
3
17
Юрий Фаер
4:40.141
2:23.395
2:19.457
2:20.684
4
29
Сергей Красненков
4:40.380
2:20.901
2:19.986
2:20.394
5
23
Виталий Беляев-Фомин
4:41.697
2:23.472
2:22.309
2:19.388
6
55
Евгений Письмаров
4:46.466
2:25.444
2:23.976
2:22.490
7
68
Николай Семенов
4:47.214
2:24.901
2:22.313
2:28.925
8
25
Сергей Голованов
4:47.651
2:26.248
2:23.928
2:23.723
9
9
Родион Малыгин
4:48.456
2:23.646
2:29.294
2:24.810
10
16
Дмитрий Безсмольный
4:48.515
2:33.395
2:25.507
2:23.008
11
53
Алексей Синельников
4:48.548
2:25.084
2:23.464
3:18.993
12
39
Антон Ветродуев
4:49.964
2:27.216
2:25.294
2:24.670
13
22
Илья Васильев
4:50.311
2:29.196
2:25.988
2:24.323
14
28
Евгений Понявин
4:51.090
2:24.427
2:26.663
2:26.952
15
44
Андрей Кокарев
4:51.659
2:28.645
2:26.753
2:24.906
16
63
Игорь Басаровский
4:52.026
2:29.408
2:26.042
2:25.984
17
12
Леонид Марухин
4:52.270
2:29.381
2:27.217
2:25.053
18
6
Андрей Алексеев
4:52.481
2:29.481
2:26.766
2:25.715
19
20
Андрей Волков
4:54.889
2:32.603
2:27.839
2:27.050
20
60
Антон Новиков
4:55.886
2:27.473
2:40.110
2:28.413
21
38
Дмитрий Рябов
4:55.955
2:28.138
2:29.364
2:27.817
22
49
Роман Дегоев
4:56.173
2:32.787
2:29.460
2:26.713
23
46
Сергей Афанасьев
4:59.124
2:34.448
2:31.238
2:27.886
24
32
Григорий Малыгин
5:00.499
2:32.570
2:31.409
2:29.090
25
14
Алексей Жарко
5:01.952
2:32.874
2:31.291
2:30.661
26
62
Иван Степанов
5:04.227
2:29.224
2:35.003
2:36.676
27
48
Игорь Рогачев
5:06.159
2:34.285
2:35.629
2:31.874
28
51
Евгений Графов
5:06.907
2:37.094
3:00.107
2:29.813
29
52
Роман Вакула
5:07.326
2:38.523
2:34.390
2:32.936
30
56
Иван Тимофеев
5:07.455
2:31.859
2:35.596
2:45.160
31
11
Николай Иванюк
5:08.311
2:40.133
2:36.387
2:31.924
32
10
Мария Семенова
5:09.036
2:32.541
2:37.016
2:36.495
33
54
Анна Замаруева
5:09.930
2:44.183
2:38.182
2:31.748
34
57
Дмитрий Горностаев
5:10.400
2:36.794
2:35.100
2:35.300
35
3
Мария Семенова
5:10.547
2:34.756
2:36.699
2:35.791
36
19
Евгений Гнатюк
5:10.751
2:31.731
2:45.019
2:39.020
37
33
Никита Мордвин
5:11.186
2:36.818
2:35.980
2:35.206
38
58
Алексей Бондаренко
5:11.360
2:37.292
2:35.183
2:36.177
39
37
Юрий Бельченко
5:15.358
2:39.299
2:36.059
2:40.545
40
31
Николай Степанов
5:17.166
2:40.781
2:39.471
2:37.695
41
13
Станислав Барановский
5:20.957
2:45.392
2:41.843
2:39.114
42
5
Артем Никулин
5:21.426
2:38.689
2:42.737
3:20.771
43
41
Дмитрий Иванюк
5:22.154
2:43.379
2:44.700
2:38.775
44
42
Олеся Рудницкая
5:22.382
2:40.192
2:44.203
2:42.190
45
34
Антон Артамонов
5:22.527
2:39.784
2:42.743
2:45.793
46
8
Ирина Сидоркова
5:25.503
2:49.410
2:36.093
0.000
47
36
Андрей Сологуб
5:26.435
2:47.574
2:43.839
2:42.596
48
43
Антон Мочалов
5:29.309
2:50.370
2:46.098
2:43.211
49
69
Вячеслав Лавров
5:53.558
0.000
3:08.064
2:45.494
50
35
Алексей Ткачев
5:59.658
2:56.124
3:03.534
0.000
51
40
Максим Казаков
6:02.518
3:00.783
3:04.009
3:01.735

Спорт 4000

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
30
Юрий Вихров
4:29.803
2:15.888
2:15.240
2:14.563
2
65
Сергей Барабохин
4:38.505
2:20.283
2:20.655
2:18.222
3
29
Сергей Красненков
4:40.380
2:20.901
2:19.986
2:20.394
4
68
Николай Семенов
4:47.214
2:24.901
2:22.313
2:28.925
5
25
Сергей Голованов
4:47.651
2:26.248
2:23.928
2:23.723
6
28
Евгений Понявин
4:51.090
2:24.427
2:26.663
2:26.952
7
56
Иван Тимофеев
5:07.455
2:31.859
2:35.596
2:45.160
8
69
Вячеслав Лавров
5:53.558
-
3:08.064
2:45.494

Спорт 3300

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
17
Юрий Фаер
4:40.141
2:23.395
2:19.457
2:20.684
2
23
Виталий Беляев-Фомин
4:41.697
2:23.472
2:22.309
2:19.388
3
55
Евгений Письмаров
4:46.466
2:25.444
2:23.976
2:22.490
4
16
Дмитрий Безсмольный
4:48.515
2:33.395
2:25.507
2:23.008
5
22
Илья Васильев
4:50.311
2:29.196
2:25.988
2:24.323
6
20
Андрей Волков
4:54.889
2:32.603
2:27.839
2:27.050
7
54
Анна Замаруева
5:09.930
2:44.183
2:38.182
2:31.748
8
19
Евгений Гнатюк
5:10.751
2:31.731
2:45.019
2:39.020
9
58
Алексей Бондаренко
5:11.360
2:37.292
2:35.183
2:36.177

Спорт 1600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
9
Родион Малыгин
4:48.456
2:23.646
2:29.294
2:24.810
2
3
Мария Семенова
5:10.547
2:34.756
2:36.699
2:35.791
3
5
Артем Никулин
5:21.426
2:38.689
2:42.737
3:20.771
4
8
Ирина Сидоркова
5:25.503
2:49.410
2:36.093
-

Стандарт 150

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
53
Алексей Синельников
4:48.548
2:25.084
2:23.464
3:18.993
2
44
Андрей Кокарев
4:51.659
2:28.645
2:26.753
2:24.906
3
46
Сергей Афанасьев
4:59.124
2:34.448
2:31.238
2:27.886
4
62
Иван Степанов
5:04.227
2:29.224
2:35.003
2:36.676
5
52
Роман Вакула
5:07.326
2:38.523
2:34.390
2:32.936
6
41
Дмитрий Иванюк
5:22.154
2:43.379
2:44.700
2:38.775
7
42
Олеся Рудницкая
5:22.382
2:40.192
2:44.203
2:42.190
8
43
Антон Мочалов
5:29.309
2:50.370
2:46.098
2:43.211

Стандарт 110

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
39
Антон Ветродуев
4:49.964
2:27.216
2:25.294
2:24.670
2
38
Дмитрий Рябов
4:55.955
2:28.138
2:29.364
2:27.817
3
32
Григорий Малыгин
5:00.499
2:32.570
2:31.409
2:29.090
4
33
Никита Мордвин
5:11.186
2:36.818
2:35.980
2:35.206
5
37
Юрий Бельченко
5:15.358
2:39.299
2:36.059
2:40.545
6
31
Николай Степанов
5:17.166
2:40.781
2:39.471
2:37.695
7
34
Антон Артамонов
5:22.527
2:39.784
2:42.743
2:45.793
8
36
Андрей Сологуб
5:26.435
2:47.574
2:43.839
2:42.596
9
35
Алексей Ткачев
5:59.658
2:56.124
3:03.534
-
10
40
Максим Казаков
6:02.518
3:00.783
3:04.009
3:01.735

Спорт 2000

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
63
Игорь Басаровский
4:52.026
2:29.408
2:26.042
2:25.984
2
12
Леонид Марухин
4:52.270
2:29.381
2:27.217
2:25.053
3
6
Андрей Алексеев
4:52.481
2:29.481
2:26.766
2:25.715
4
60
Антон Новиков
4:55.886
2:27.473
2:40.110
2:28.413
5
14
Алексей Жарко
5:01.952
2:32.874
2:31.291
2:30.661
6
48
Игорь Рогачев
5:06.159
2:34.285
2:35.629
2:31.874
7
51
Евгений Графов
5:06.907
2:37.094
3:00.107
2:29.813
8
11
Николай Иванюк
5:08.311
2:40.133
2:36.387
2:31.924
9
10
Мария Семенова
5:09.036
2:32.541
2:37.016
2:36.495
10
13
Станислав Барановский
5:20.957
2:45.392
2:41.843
2:39.114

Стандарт 190

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
49
Роман Дегоев
4:56.173
2:32.787
2:29.460
2:26.713
2
57
Дмитрий Горностаев
5:10.400
2:36.794
2:35.100
2:35.300