Car @ Grattan (United States) 18 August 2006 by   Neohio Region, SCCA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
95
Robert Boller
1:32.773
0.000
1:32.773
2
51
Rod Beer
1:33.044
0.000
1:33.044
3
5
Jeffrey Fisher
1:33.807
0.000
1:33.807
4
43
Richard C. Cook
1:35.861
0.000
1:35.861
5
4
Henry Frye
1:36.900
0.000
1:36.900
6
10
Charles Foss
1:37.338
0.000
1:37.338
7
91
Andrew Besic
1:37.585
0.000
1:37.585
8
78
Jim Donato
1:39.835
0.000
1:39.835
9
92
Randy Byboth
1:40.490
0.000
1:40.490
10
14
Tim Covert
1:43.938
0.000
1:43.938
11
02
Alex Rorke
1:44.493
0.000
1:44.493
12
41
Robert D. Wismer
1:45.807
0.000
1:45.807
13
52
John Ruth
1:45.906
0.000
1:45.906
14
101
Thomas S. Vinje
1:46.000
0.000
1:46.000
15
75
Christopher Bonk
1:46.311
0.000
1:46.311
16
84
Mark Anderson
1:47.912
0.000
1:47.912
17
99
Wm. Severin Thompson
1:48.827
0.000
1:48.827
18
37
John D. Van Raalte
1:50.854
0.000
1:50.854
19
25
Ron Soave
1:50.948
0.000
1:50.948
20
67
John P. Van Raalte
1:51.364
0.000
1:51.364
21
64
Paul J. Fitzsimmons
1:51.728
0.000
1:51.728
22
36
Charles D. Hall III
1:53.662
0.000
1:53.662
23
141
Stan Mason
1:59.109
0.000
1:59.109
24
68
Gary Kropf
2:09.884
2:09.884
0.000
25
254
Thomas Baumgardner
0.000
0.000
0.000

3D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
95
Robert Boller
1:32.773
-
1:32.773
2
5
Jeffrey Fisher
1:33.807
-
1:33.807

8B2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
51
Rod Beer
1:33.044
-
1:33.044
2
91
Andrew Besic
1:37.585
-
1:37.585
3
02
Alex Rorke
1:44.493
-
1:44.493
4
52
John Ruth
1:45.906
-
1:45.906

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
43
Richard C. Cook
1:35.861
-
1:35.861
2
10
Charles Foss
1:37.338
-
1:37.338
3
75
Christopher Bonk
1:46.311
-
1:46.311
4
84
Mark Anderson
1:47.912
-
1:47.912
5
254
Thomas Baumgardner
-
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
4
Henry Frye
1:36.900
-
1:36.900
2
41
Robert D. Wismer
1:45.807
-
1:45.807

2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
78
Jim Donato
1:39.835
-
1:39.835
2
64
Paul J. Fitzsimmons
1:51.728
-
1:51.728
3
36
Charles D. Hall III
1:53.662
-
1:53.662
4
141
Stan Mason
1:59.109
-
1:59.109
5
68
Gary Kropf
2:09.884
2:09.884
-

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
92
Randy Byboth
1:40.490
-
1:40.490
2
14
Tim Covert
1:43.938
-
1:43.938
3
101
Thomas S. Vinje
1:46.000
-
1:46.000
4
99
Wm. Severin Thompson
1:48.827
-
1:48.827
5
25
Ron Soave
1:50.948
-
1:50.948

8B1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
37
John D. Van Raalte
1:50.854
-
1:50.854
2
67
John P. Van Raalte
1:51.364
-
1:51.364