Car @ GingerMan Raceway (United States) 30 April 2016 by   WMR
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.14 miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
94
Brian Kennedy
2:06.238
2:06.238
2
28
Ike Keeler
2:10.135
2:10.135
3
85
Jeffrey Parnell
2:11.526
2:11.526
4
189
Sean Riley
2:16.550
2:16.550
5
64
David Michele
2:18.541
2:18.541
6
69
Greg Herr
2:18.759
2:18.759
7
315
Michael Slutz
2:19.128
2:19.128
8
175
Jeremiah Altermatt
2:19.502
2:19.502
9
202
Geoffrey Harris
2:19.820
2:19.820
10
82
Jeff Fisher
2:20.201
2:20.201
11
65
Mike Pranka
2:21.844
2:21.844
12
891
John Putnam
2:21.977
2:21.977
13
75
Steve Bonk
2:22.884
2:22.884
14
11
Steve Montgomery
2:23.830
2:23.830
15
29
David Denison
2:27.605
2:27.605
16
90
George Mikhail
2:27.779
2:27.779
17
141
Tom Miller
2:30.692
2:30.692
18
195
Kevin Corrigan
2:32.701
2:32.701
19
79
Steve Hughes
2:43.993
2:43.993
20
77
John Hagen
3:20.192
3:20.192
21
18
Tim Parvin
3:23.261
3:23.261
22
1
Najeeb Khan
0.000
0.000
23
2
Philip Taxman
0.000
0.000
24
3
Bernardo Martinez
0.000
0.000
25
03
Andrew Willms
0.000
0.000
26
14
Tim Covert
0.000
0.000
27
15
Najeeb Khan
0.000
0.000
28
17
Jason Pearce
0.000
0.000
29
25
Sam Cummings
0.000
0.000
30
27
Kurt Marquardt
0.000
0.000
31
31
Jim Teachout
0.000
0.000
32
38
Michel Shoemaker
0.000
0.000
33
44
Bob Maurer
0.000
0.000
34
45
Barb Nevoral
0.000
0.000
35
66
Jerry Galbreath
0.000
0.000
36
89
Don Moschenross
0.000
0.000
37
95
Robert Boller
0.000
0.000
38
102
Gary Oates
0.000
0.000
39
144
Greg Taft
0.000
0.000
40
444
Justin Pauly
0.000
0.000
41
696
Michael Origer
0.000
0.000
42
704
Khan Shoemaker
0.000
0.000
43
710
Art Mitchell
0.000
0.000
44
777
Doug Obermeyer
0.000
0.000

6/BP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
94
Brian Kennedy
2:06.238
2:06.238
2
79
Steve Hughes
2:43.993
2:43.993
3
77
John Hagen
3:20.192
3:20.192
4
2
Philip Taxman
-
-

8/BS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
28
Ike Keeler
2:10.135
2:10.135
2
85
Jeffrey Parnell
2:11.526
2:11.526
3
175
Jeremiah Altermatt
2:19.502
2:19.502
4
202
Geoffrey Harris
2:19.820
2:19.820
5
65
Mike Pranka
2:21.844
2:21.844
6
29
David Denison
2:27.605
2:27.605
7
45
Barb Nevoral
-
-
8
144
Greg Taft
-
-

G70/8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
189
Sean Riley
2:16.550
2:16.550
2
315
Michael Slutz
2:19.128
2:19.128
3
891
John Putnam
2:21.977
2:21.977
4
141
Tom Miller
2:30.692
2:30.692
5
89
Don Moschenross
-
-
6
710
Art Mitchell
-
-

8/B2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
64
David Michele
2:18.541
2:18.541
2
69
Greg Herr
2:18.759
2:18.759
3
82
Jeff Fisher
2:20.201
2:20.201
4
75
Steve Bonk
2:22.884
2:22.884
5
15
Najeeb Khan
-
-
6
25
Sam Cummings
-
-
7
38
Michel Shoemaker
-
-
8
66
Jerry Galbreath
-
-
9
704
Khan Shoemaker
-
-

3/D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
11
Steve Montgomery
2:23.830
2:23.830
2
14
Tim Covert
-
-
3
44
Bob Maurer
-
-

8/D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
90
George Mikhail
2:27.779
2:27.779

8/B1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
195
Kevin Corrigan
2:32.701
2:32.701
2
18
Tim Parvin
3:23.261
3:23.261
3
3
Bernardo Martinez
-
-
4
27
Kurt Marquardt
-
-

3/C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
1
Najeeb Khan
-
-

8/A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
03
Andrew Willms
-
-

6/TA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
17
Jason Pearce
-
-

6/AS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
31
Jim Teachout
-
-

3/B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
95
Robert Boller
-
-

G70+/6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
102
Gary Oates
-
-

8/C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
444
Justin Pauly
-
-

6/AP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
696
Michael Origer
-
-

6/A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
777
Doug Obermeyer
-
-