Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
28
Priit JÄRVLOO
5:45.989
5:45.989
2
20
Rene TAREND
5:51.457
5:51.457
3
11
Marek EERIK
5:52.339
5:52.339
4
22
Markus ABRAM
5:58.369
5:58.369
5
100
Aiko ADAMSON
5:58.654
5:58.654
6
55
Juhan KÄRSON
6:03.805
6:03.805
7
28
Kristjan KANGRO
6:04.580
6:04.580
8
333
Sander TIISLER
6:04.694
6:04.694
9
18
Palle KÕLAR
6:05.423
6:05.423
10
74
Kaido PERM
6:07.395
6:07.395
11
15
Helari JÄRV
6:07.969
6:07.969
12
37
Eiki EILO
6:09.446
6:09.446
13
32
Aares FJODOROV
6:09.512
6:09.512
14
88
Ojar KIRS
6:09.945
6:09.945
15
92
Karl LUIK
6:10.183
6:10.183
16
500
Kaido AVARMAA
6:11.040
6:11.040
17
79
Kalev LEMMIK
6:12.844
6:12.844
18
3
Agu ROOST
6:15.243
6:15.243
19
222
Mauri VARIK
6:15.366
6:15.366
20
72
Rein KASEPUU
6:16.529
6:16.529
21
17
Andrus LUTT
6:16.707
6:16.707
22
90
Tauri LÕIV
6:17.295
6:17.295
23
111
Joosep KASKEMA
6:17.779
6:17.779
24
424
Aivar LUIV
6:18.155
6:18.155
25
26
Marek MÕTS
6:18.242
6:18.242
26
23
Margo LÕHMUS
6:20.289
6:20.289
27
111
Valdis KASKEMA
6:20.777
6:20.777
28
505
Juhan ROOTSMA
6:21.221
6:21.221
29
35
Varmo KASKEMA
6:22.042
6:22.042
30
7
Margus KESKÜLA
6:22.449
6:22.449
31
85
Ruslan TALF
6:23.595
6:23.595
32
772
Tauno TOOMPALU
6:24.489
6:24.489
33
12
Paul TIISLER
6:24.659
6:24.659
34
22
Johannes MOSSOV
6:30.839
6:30.839
35
254
Verner LÕHMUS
6:32.264
6:32.264
36
232
Kaspar LAMP
6:37.503
6:37.503
37
555
Keidi POSSUL
6:47.255
6:47.255
38
77
Taimar TIMMI
6:52.464
6:52.464
39
5
Maarja-Liisa PETTAI
6:52.821
6:52.821
40
35
Johanna Eliise KASKEMA
6:57.859
6:57.859
41
2
Liina MATTO
7:06.274
7:06.274
42
10
Katri PETTAI
7:06.613
7:06.613
43
43
Aivo KÜÜSMAA
7:08.076
7:08.076
44
400
Marten MÄNNI
7:28.364
7:28.364
45
3
Rauno LEPP
8:00.300
8:00.300

Open

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
28
Priit JÄRVLOO
5:45.989
5:45.989
2
20
Rene TAREND
5:51.457
5:51.457
3
55
Juhan KÄRSON
6:03.805
6:03.805
4
15
Helari JÄRV
6:07.969
6:07.969
5
400
Marten MÄNNI
7:28.364
7:28.364

Veteran

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
11
Marek EERIK
5:52.339
5:52.339
2
74
Kaido PERM
6:07.395
6:07.395
3
88
Ojar KIRS
6:09.945
6:09.945
4
500
Kaido AVARMAA
6:11.040
6:11.040
5
222
Mauri VARIK
6:15.366
6:15.366
6
72
Rein KASEPUU
6:16.529
6:16.529
7
424
Aivar LUIV
6:18.155
6:18.155
8
111
Valdis KASKEMA
6:20.777
6:20.777
9
7
Margus KESKÜLA
6:22.449
6:22.449
10
12
Paul TIISLER
6:24.659
6:24.659
11
43
Aivo KÜÜSMAA
7:08.076
7:08.076

Beginners

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
22
Markus ABRAM
5:58.369
5:58.369
2
100
Aiko ADAMSON
5:58.654
5:58.654
3
28
Kristjan KANGRO
6:04.580
6:04.580
4
333
Sander TIISLER
6:04.694
6:04.694
5
92
Karl LUIK
6:10.183
6:10.183
6
79
Kalev LEMMIK
6:12.844
6:12.844
7
3
Agu ROOST
6:15.243
6:15.243
8
17
Andrus LUTT
6:16.707
6:16.707
9
90
Tauri LÕIV
6:17.295
6:17.295
10
23
Margo LÕHMUS
6:20.289
6:20.289
11
35
Varmo KASKEMA
6:22.042
6:22.042
12
772
Tauno TOOMPALU
6:24.489
6:24.489
13
22
Johannes MOSSOV
6:30.839
6:30.839
14
254
Verner LÕHMUS
6:32.264
6:32.264
15
232
Kaspar LAMP
6:37.503
6:37.503
16
77
Taimar TIMMI
6:52.464
6:52.464
17
3
Rauno LEPP
8:00.300
8:00.300

Hobby

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
18
Palle KÕLAR
6:05.423
6:05.423
2
37
Eiki EILO
6:09.446
6:09.446
3
32
Aares FJODOROV
6:09.512
6:09.512
4
111
Joosep KASKEMA
6:17.779
6:17.779
5
26
Marek MÕTS
6:18.242
6:18.242
6
505
Juhan ROOTSMA
6:21.221
6:21.221
7
85
Ruslan TALF
6:23.595
6:23.595

Women

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
555
Keidi POSSUL
6:47.255
6:47.255
2
5
Maarja-Liisa PETTAI
6:52.821
6:52.821
3
35
Johanna Eliise KASKEMA
6:57.859
6:57.859
4
2
Liina MATTO
7:06.274
7:06.274
5
10
Katri PETTAI
7:06.613
7:06.613