Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
28
Priit JÄRVLOO
11:31.071
5:45.989
5:45.082
2
20
Rene TAREND
11:41.539
5:51.457
5:50.082
3
11
Marek EERIK
11:46.907
5:52.339
5:54.568
4
100
Aiko ADAMSON
11:54.837
5:58.654
5:56.183
5
22
Markus ABRAM
11:55.197
5:58.369
5:56.828
6
55
Juhan KÄRSON
11:56.971
6:03.805
5:53.166
7
333
Sander TIISLER
12:09.773
6:04.694
6:05.079
8
15
Helari JÄRV
12:10.116
6:07.969
6:02.147
9
18
Palle KÕLAR
12:10.670
6:05.423
6:05.247
10
74
Kaido PERM
12:12.814
6:07.395
6:05.419
11
32
Aares FJODOROV
12:12.832
6:09.512
6:03.320
12
28
Kristjan KANGRO
12:15.336
6:04.580
6:10.756
13
88
Ojar KIRS
12:16.929
6:09.945
6:06.984
14
92
Karl LUIK
12:16.965
6:10.183
6:06.782
15
37
Eiki EILO
12:18.121
6:09.446
6:08.675
16
500
Kaido AVARMAA
12:19.706
6:11.040
6:08.666
17
79
Kalev LEMMIK
12:23.610
6:12.844
6:10.766
18
222
Mauri VARIK
12:24.930
6:15.366
6:09.564
19
26
Marek MÕTS
12:25.389
6:18.242
6:07.147
20
17
Andrus LUTT
12:25.647
6:16.707
6:08.940
21
72
Rein KASEPUU
12:31.668
6:16.529
6:15.139
22
90
Tauri LÕIV
12:31.909
6:17.295
6:14.614
23
505
Juhan ROOTSMA
12:33.643
6:21.221
6:12.422
24
3
Agu ROOST
12:34.453
6:15.243
6:19.210
25
23
Margo LÕHMUS
12:38.066
6:20.289
6:17.777
26
111
Joosep KASKEMA
12:40.037
6:17.779
6:22.258
27
111
Valdis KASKEMA
12:44.874
6:20.777
6:24.097
28
772
Tauno TOOMPALU
12:45.844
6:24.489
6:21.355
29
35
Varmo KASKEMA
12:46.368
6:22.042
6:24.326
30
424
Aivar LUIV
12:47.510
6:18.155
6:29.355
31
85
Ruslan TALF
12:48.289
6:23.595
6:24.694
32
7
Margus KESKÜLA
12:48.590
6:22.449
6:26.141
33
12
Paul TIISLER
12:49.765
6:24.659
6:25.106
34
22
Johannes MOSSOV
12:58.102
6:30.839
6:27.263
35
254
Verner LÕHMUS
13:03.343
6:32.264
6:31.079
36
232
Kaspar LAMP
13:13.801
6:37.503
6:36.298
37
555
Keidi POSSUL
13:23.890
6:47.255
6:36.635
38
77
Taimar TIMMI
13:39.799
6:52.464
6:47.335
39
400
Marten MÄNNI
13:48.761
7:28.364
6:20.397
40
5
Maarja-Liisa PETTAI
13:50.630
6:52.821
6:57.809
41
35
Johanna Eliise KASKEMA
13:53.475
6:57.859
6:55.616
42
2
Liina MATTO
14:03.091
7:06.274
6:56.817
43
43
Aivo KÜÜSMAA
14:04.862
7:08.076
6:56.786
44
10
Katri PETTAI
14:19.982
7:06.613
7:13.369
45
3
Rauno LEPP
16:23.739
8:00.300
8:23.439

Open

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
28
Priit JÄRVLOO
11:31.071
5:45.989
5:45.082
2
20
Rene TAREND
11:41.539
5:51.457
5:50.082
3
55
Juhan KÄRSON
11:56.971
6:03.805
5:53.166
4
15
Helari JÄRV
12:10.116
6:07.969
6:02.147
5
400
Marten MÄNNI
13:48.761
7:28.364
6:20.397

Veteran

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
11
Marek EERIK
11:46.907
5:52.339
5:54.568
2
74
Kaido PERM
12:12.814
6:07.395
6:05.419
3
88
Ojar KIRS
12:16.929
6:09.945
6:06.984
4
500
Kaido AVARMAA
12:19.706
6:11.040
6:08.666
5
222
Mauri VARIK
12:24.930
6:15.366
6:09.564
6
72
Rein KASEPUU
12:31.668
6:16.529
6:15.139
7
111
Valdis KASKEMA
12:44.874
6:20.777
6:24.097
8
424
Aivar LUIV
12:47.510
6:18.155
6:29.355
9
7
Margus KESKÜLA
12:48.590
6:22.449
6:26.141
10
12
Paul TIISLER
12:49.765
6:24.659
6:25.106
11
43
Aivo KÜÜSMAA
14:04.862
7:08.076
6:56.786

Beginners

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
100
Aiko ADAMSON
11:54.837
5:58.654
5:56.183
2
22
Markus ABRAM
11:55.197
5:58.369
5:56.828
3
333
Sander TIISLER
12:09.773
6:04.694
6:05.079
4
28
Kristjan KANGRO
12:15.336
6:04.580
6:10.756
5
92
Karl LUIK
12:16.965
6:10.183
6:06.782
6
79
Kalev LEMMIK
12:23.610
6:12.844
6:10.766
7
17
Andrus LUTT
12:25.647
6:16.707
6:08.940
8
90
Tauri LÕIV
12:31.909
6:17.295
6:14.614
9
3
Agu ROOST
12:34.453
6:15.243
6:19.210
10
23
Margo LÕHMUS
12:38.066
6:20.289
6:17.777
11
772
Tauno TOOMPALU
12:45.844
6:24.489
6:21.355
12
35
Varmo KASKEMA
12:46.368
6:22.042
6:24.326
13
22
Johannes MOSSOV
12:58.102
6:30.839
6:27.263
14
254
Verner LÕHMUS
13:03.343
6:32.264
6:31.079
15
232
Kaspar LAMP
13:13.801
6:37.503
6:36.298
16
77
Taimar TIMMI
13:39.799
6:52.464
6:47.335
17
3
Rauno LEPP
16:23.739
8:00.300
8:23.439

Hobby

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
18
Palle KÕLAR
12:10.670
6:05.423
6:05.247
2
32
Aares FJODOROV
12:12.832
6:09.512
6:03.320
3
37
Eiki EILO
12:18.121
6:09.446
6:08.675
4
26
Marek MÕTS
12:25.389
6:18.242
6:07.147
5
505
Juhan ROOTSMA
12:33.643
6:21.221
6:12.422
6
111
Joosep KASKEMA
12:40.037
6:17.779
6:22.258
7
85
Ruslan TALF
12:48.289
6:23.595
6:24.694

Women

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
555
Keidi POSSUL
13:23.890
6:47.255
6:36.635
2
5
Maarja-Liisa PETTAI
13:50.630
6:52.821
6:57.809
3
35
Johanna Eliise KASKEMA
13:53.475
6:57.859
6:55.616
4
2
Liina MATTO
14:03.091
7:06.274
6:56.817
5
10
Katri PETTAI
14:19.982
7:06.613
7:13.369