Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
28
Priit JÄRVLOO
10:48.694
5:26.002
5:22.692
2
18
Palle KÕLAR
10:54.678
5:23.777
5:30.901
3
55
Juhan KÄRSON
10:57.495
5:27.754
5:29.741
4
254
Sander LÕHMUS
11:00.953
5:33.689
5:27.264
5
11
Marek EERIK
11:05.313
5:33.155
5:32.158
6
20
Rene TAREND
11:09.186
5:33.569
5:35.617
7
17
Aivar ORG
11:16.536
5:38.712
5:37.824
8
515
Lauri EESPÄEV
11:29.436
5:42.607
5:46.829
9
15
Helari JÄRV
11:35.921
5:51.162
5:44.759
10
74
Kaido PERM
11:38.985
5:56.863
5:42.122
11
222
Mauri VARIK
11:39.073
5:49.385
5:49.688
12
32
Aares FJODOROV
11:42.949
5:54.138
5:48.811
13
111
Valdis KASKEMA
11:46.011
5:56.040
5:49.971
14
92
Karl LUIK
11:47.486
5:55.175
5:52.311
15
37
Eiki EILO
11:47.822
5:52.048
5:55.774
16
69
Andras METSA
11:50.502
5:59.474
5:51.028
17
111
Joosep KASKEMA
11:52.955
5:54.459
5:58.496
18
505
Juhan ROOTSMA
11:54.726
5:56.467
5:58.259
19
44
Billy TOOMLA
11:57.518
5:54.939
6:02.579
20
85
Ruslan TALF
11:57.786
5:56.322
6:01.464
21
3
Agu ROOST
11:58.200
6:01.960
5:56.240
22
90
Tauri LÕIV
12:01.746
5:59.057
6:02.689
23
35
Varmo KASKEMA
12:08.213
6:08.837
5:59.376
24
88
Ojar KIRS
12:08.362
6:15.534
5:52.828
25
28
Kristjan KANGRO
12:09.253
6:04.561
6:04.692
26
24
Ott NOOTRE
12:12.835
6:00.342
6:12.493
27
5
Kaspar UIBOKAND
12:15.983
6:12.816
6:03.167
28
49
Olavi KIVI
12:22.588
6:09.482
6:13.106
29
23
Margo LÕHMUS
12:24.629
6:10.819
6:13.810
30
24
Keiro LUKK
12:26.156
6:20.018
6:06.138
31
555
Keidi POSSUL
12:26.678
6:08.544
6:18.134
32
772
Tauno TOOMPALU
12:27.114
6:15.454
6:11.660
33
71
Ailer KOHK
12:30.802
6:13.593
6:17.209
34
9
Virgo KADASTIK
12:31.887
6:16.023
6:15.864
35
33
Tõnu ZEIGER
12:33.639
6:13.941
6:19.698
36
777
Normund GRUBE
12:33.732
6:06.029
6:27.703
37
24
Raul LUKK
12:34.697
6:25.858
6:08.839
38
10
Aleksejs KUZMINS
12:39.182
6:17.665
6:21.517
39
70
Fred HÄLING
12:41.494
5:53.284
6:48.210
40
224
Sander KLAUS
12:46.839
6:33.879
6:12.960
41
503
Erkki KOLOSSOV
12:54.368
6:23.700
6:30.668
42
82
Mart MONTVILA
12:55.555
6:35.509
6:20.046
43
8
Indrek KANGRO
12:57.139
6:31.610
6:25.529
44
9
Elina KAARNEEM
13:01.614
6:29.521
6:32.093
45
77
Taimar TIMMI
13:04.196
6:37.363
6:26.833
46
17
Andrus LUTT
13:04.332
6:32.663
6:31.669
47
115
Tanel TERPING
13:05.980
6:56.079
6:09.901
48
747
Kuldar TIMMUSK
13:09.246
6:32.695
6:36.551
49
40
Meelis PAUR
13:14.277
6:40.946
6:33.331
50
77
Romet LUIK
13:18.036
6:38.465
6:39.571
51
72
Edgar LEPIK
13:25.830
6:35.526
6:50.304
52
808
Kari KODASMA
13:26.567
6:43.833
6:42.734
53
931
Asko LÄÄTS
13:27.826
6:45.512
6:42.314
54
41
Markko KOLOSSOV
13:50.897
7:01.025
6:49.872
55
81
Marten MASING
13:57.778
6:54.754
7:03.024
56
70
Raul KIRT
14:00.377
7:03.736
6:56.641
57
35
Johanna Eliise KASKEMA
14:03.338
7:03.431
6:59.907
58
181
Kaio PRUUL
14:05.453
7:34.874
6:30.579
59
2
Liina MATTO
14:58.376
7:48.967
7:09.409
60
707
Robert GAZOROVS
15:46.443
7:48.978
7:57.465
61
3
Rauno LEPP
15:59.707
8:01.572
7:58.135
62
8
Linette LISTMANN
16:23.152
8:20.819
8:02.333
63
23
Manuela LÕHMUS
17:04.496
7:59.488
9:05.008
64
72
Rein KASEPUU
22:38.019
5:49.224
16:48.795

Open

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
28
Priit JÄRVLOO
10:48.694
5:26.002
5:22.692
2
55
Juhan KÄRSON
10:57.495
5:27.754
5:29.741
3
254
Sander LÕHMUS
11:00.953
5:33.689
5:27.264
4
20
Rene TAREND
11:09.186
5:33.569
5:35.617
5
15
Helari JÄRV
11:35.921
5:51.162
5:44.759

Hobby

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
18
Palle KÕLAR
10:54.678
5:23.777
5:30.901
2
17
Aivar ORG
11:16.536
5:38.712
5:37.824
3
515
Lauri EESPÄEV
11:29.436
5:42.607
5:46.829
4
32
Aares FJODOROV
11:42.949
5:54.138
5:48.811
5
37
Eiki EILO
11:47.822
5:52.048
5:55.774
6
111
Joosep KASKEMA
11:52.955
5:54.459
5:58.496
7
505
Juhan ROOTSMA
11:54.726
5:56.467
5:58.259
8
85
Ruslan TALF
11:57.786
5:56.322
6:01.464

Veteran

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
11
Marek EERIK
11:05.313
5:33.155
5:32.158
2
74
Kaido PERM
11:38.985
5:56.863
5:42.122
3
222
Mauri VARIK
11:39.073
5:49.385
5:49.688
4
111
Valdis KASKEMA
11:46.011
5:56.040
5:49.971
5
69
Andras METSA
11:50.502
5:59.474
5:51.028
6
88
Ojar KIRS
12:08.362
6:15.534
5:52.828
7
49
Olavi KIVI
12:22.588
6:09.482
6:13.106
8
33
Tõnu ZEIGER
12:33.639
6:13.941
6:19.698
9
777
Normund GRUBE
12:33.732
6:06.029
6:27.703
10
24
Raul LUKK
12:34.697
6:25.858
6:08.839
11
10
Aleksejs KUZMINS
12:39.182
6:17.665
6:21.517
12
82
Mart MONTVILA
12:55.555
6:35.509
6:20.046
13
72
Rein KASEPUU
22:38.019
5:49.224
16:48.795

Fännid

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
92
Karl LUIK
11:47.486
5:55.175
5:52.311
2
90
Tauri LÕIV
12:01.746
5:59.057
6:02.689
3
5
Kaspar UIBOKAND
12:15.983
6:12.816
6:03.167
4
71
Ailer KOHK
12:30.802
6:13.593
6:17.209
5
9
Virgo KADASTIK
12:31.887
6:16.023
6:15.864
6
224
Sander KLAUS
12:46.839
6:33.879
6:12.960
7
503
Erkki KOLOSSOV
12:54.368
6:23.700
6:30.668
8
8
Indrek KANGRO
12:57.139
6:31.610
6:25.529
9
77
Taimar TIMMI
13:04.196
6:37.363
6:26.833
10
40
Meelis PAUR
13:14.277
6:40.946
6:33.331
11
72
Edgar LEPIK
13:25.830
6:35.526
6:50.304
12
808
Kari KODASMA
13:26.567
6:43.833
6:42.734
13
931
Asko LÄÄTS
13:27.826
6:45.512
6:42.314
14
41
Markko KOLOSSOV
13:50.897
7:01.025
6:49.872
15
81
Marten MASING
13:57.778
6:54.754
7:03.024
16
181
Kaio PRUUL
14:05.453
7:34.874
6:30.579
17
3
Rauno LEPP
15:59.707
8:01.572
7:58.135

Beginners

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
44
Billy TOOMLA
11:57.518
5:54.939
6:02.579
2
3
Agu ROOST
11:58.200
6:01.960
5:56.240
3
35
Varmo KASKEMA
12:08.213
6:08.837
5:59.376
4
28
Kristjan KANGRO
12:09.253
6:04.561
6:04.692
5
24
Ott NOOTRE
12:12.835
6:00.342
6:12.493
6
23
Margo LÕHMUS
12:24.629
6:10.819
6:13.810
7
24
Keiro LUKK
12:26.156
6:20.018
6:06.138
8
772
Tauno TOOMPALU
12:27.114
6:15.454
6:11.660
9
70
Fred HÄLING
12:41.494
5:53.284
6:48.210
10
17
Andrus LUTT
13:04.332
6:32.663
6:31.669
11
115
Tanel TERPING
13:05.980
6:56.079
6:09.901
12
747
Kuldar TIMMUSK
13:09.246
6:32.695
6:36.551
13
77
Romet LUIK
13:18.036
6:38.465
6:39.571
14
70
Raul KIRT
14:00.377
7:03.736
6:56.641
15
707
Robert GAZOROVS
15:46.443
7:48.978
7:57.465

Women

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
555
Keidi POSSUL
12:26.678
6:08.544
6:18.134
2
9
Elina KAARNEEM
13:01.614
6:29.521
6:32.093
3
35
Johanna Eliise KASKEMA
14:03.338
7:03.431
6:59.907
4
2
Liina MATTO
14:58.376
7:48.967
7:09.409
5
8
Linette LISTMANN
16:23.152
8:20.819
8:02.333
6
23
Manuela LÕHMUS
17:04.496
7:59.488
9:05.008