Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
18
Palle KÕLAR
5:23.777
5:23.777
2
28
Priit JÄRVLOO
5:26.002
5:26.002
3
55
Juhan KÄRSON
5:27.754
5:27.754
4
11
Marek EERIK
5:33.155
5:33.155
5
20
Rene TAREND
5:33.569
5:33.569
6
254
Sander LÕHMUS
5:33.689
5:33.689
7
17
Aivar ORG
5:38.712
5:38.712
8
515
Lauri EESPÄEV
5:42.607
5:42.607
9
72
Rein KASEPUU
5:49.224
5:49.224
10
222
Mauri VARIK
5:49.385
5:49.385
11
15
Helari JÄRV
5:51.162
5:51.162
12
37
Eiki EILO
5:52.048
5:52.048
13
70
Fred HÄLING
5:53.284
5:53.284
14
32
Aares FJODOROV
5:54.138
5:54.138
15
111
Joosep KASKEMA
5:54.459
5:54.459
16
44
Billy TOOMLA
5:54.939
5:54.939
17
92
Karl LUIK
5:55.175
5:55.175
18
111
Valdis KASKEMA
5:56.040
5:56.040
19
85
Ruslan TALF
5:56.322
5:56.322
20
505
Juhan ROOTSMA
5:56.467
5:56.467
21
74
Kaido PERM
5:56.863
5:56.863
22
90
Tauri LÕIV
5:59.057
5:59.057
23
69
Andras METSA
5:59.474
5:59.474
24
24
Ott NOOTRE
6:00.342
6:00.342
25
3
Agu ROOST
6:01.960
6:01.960
26
28
Kristjan KANGRO
6:04.561
6:04.561
27
777
Normund GRUBE
6:06.029
6:06.029
28
555
Keidi POSSUL
6:08.544
6:08.544
29
35
Varmo KASKEMA
6:08.837
6:08.837
30
49
Olavi KIVI
6:09.482
6:09.482
31
23
Margo LÕHMUS
6:10.819
6:10.819
32
5
Kaspar UIBOKAND
6:12.816
6:12.816
33
71
Ailer KOHK
6:13.593
6:13.593
34
33
Tõnu ZEIGER
6:13.941
6:13.941
35
772
Tauno TOOMPALU
6:15.454
6:15.454
36
88
Ojar KIRS
6:15.534
6:15.534
37
9
Virgo KADASTIK
6:16.023
6:16.023
38
10
Aleksejs KUZMINS
6:17.665
6:17.665
39
503
Erkki KOLOSSOV
6:23.700
6:23.700
40
24
Raul LUKK
6:25.858
6:25.858
41
9
Elina KAARNEEM
6:29.521
6:29.521
42
8
Indrek KANGRO
6:31.610
6:31.610
43
17
Andrus LUTT
6:32.663
6:32.663
44
747
Kuldar TIMMUSK
6:32.695
6:32.695
45
224
Sander KLAUS
6:33.879
6:33.879
46
82
Mart MONTVILA
6:35.509
6:35.509
47
72
Edgar LEPIK
6:35.526
6:35.526
48
77
Taimar TIMMI
6:37.363
6:37.363
49
77
Romet LUIK
6:38.465
6:38.465
50
40
Meelis PAUR
6:40.946
6:40.946
51
808
Kari KODASMA
6:43.833
6:43.833
52
931
Asko LÄÄTS
6:45.512
6:45.512
53
81
Marten MASING
6:54.754
6:54.754
54
115
Tanel TERPING
6:56.079
6:56.079
55
41
Markko KOLOSSOV
7:01.025
7:01.025
56
35
Johanna Eliise KASKEMA
7:03.431
7:03.431
57
181
Kaio PRUUL
7:34.874
7:34.874
58
2
Liina MATTO
7:48.967
7:48.967
59
707
Robert GAZOROVS
7:48.978
7:48.978
60
23
Manuela LÕHMUS
7:59.488
7:59.488
61
3
Rauno LEPP
8:01.572
8:01.572
62
8
Linette LISTMANN
8:20.819
8:20.819

Hobby

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
18
Palle KÕLAR
5:23.777
5:23.777
2
17
Aivar ORG
5:38.712
5:38.712
3
515
Lauri EESPÄEV
5:42.607
5:42.607
4
37
Eiki EILO
5:52.048
5:52.048
5
32
Aares FJODOROV
5:54.138
5:54.138
6
111
Joosep KASKEMA
5:54.459
5:54.459
7
85
Ruslan TALF
5:56.322
5:56.322
8
505
Juhan ROOTSMA
5:56.467
5:56.467

Open

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
28
Priit JÄRVLOO
5:26.002
5:26.002
2
55
Juhan KÄRSON
5:27.754
5:27.754
3
20
Rene TAREND
5:33.569
5:33.569
4
254
Sander LÕHMUS
5:33.689
5:33.689
5
15
Helari JÄRV
5:51.162
5:51.162

Veteran

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
11
Marek EERIK
5:33.155
5:33.155
2
72
Rein KASEPUU
5:49.224
5:49.224
3
222
Mauri VARIK
5:49.385
5:49.385
4
111
Valdis KASKEMA
5:56.040
5:56.040
5
74
Kaido PERM
5:56.863
5:56.863
6
69
Andras METSA
5:59.474
5:59.474
7
777
Normund GRUBE
6:06.029
6:06.029
8
49
Olavi KIVI
6:09.482
6:09.482
9
33
Tõnu ZEIGER
6:13.941
6:13.941
10
88
Ojar KIRS
6:15.534
6:15.534
11
10
Aleksejs KUZMINS
6:17.665
6:17.665
12
24
Raul LUKK
6:25.858
6:25.858
13
82
Mart MONTVILA
6:35.509
6:35.509

Beginners

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
70
Fred HÄLING
5:53.284
5:53.284
2
44
Billy TOOMLA
5:54.939
5:54.939
3
24
Ott NOOTRE
6:00.342
6:00.342
4
3
Agu ROOST
6:01.960
6:01.960
5
28
Kristjan KANGRO
6:04.561
6:04.561
6
35
Varmo KASKEMA
6:08.837
6:08.837
7
23
Margo LÕHMUS
6:10.819
6:10.819
8
772
Tauno TOOMPALU
6:15.454
6:15.454
9
17
Andrus LUTT
6:32.663
6:32.663
10
747
Kuldar TIMMUSK
6:32.695
6:32.695
11
77
Romet LUIK
6:38.465
6:38.465
12
115
Tanel TERPING
6:56.079
6:56.079
13
707
Robert GAZOROVS
7:48.978
7:48.978

Fännid

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
92
Karl LUIK
5:55.175
5:55.175
2
90
Tauri LÕIV
5:59.057
5:59.057
3
5
Kaspar UIBOKAND
6:12.816
6:12.816
4
71
Ailer KOHK
6:13.593
6:13.593
5
9
Virgo KADASTIK
6:16.023
6:16.023
6
503
Erkki KOLOSSOV
6:23.700
6:23.700
7
8
Indrek KANGRO
6:31.610
6:31.610
8
224
Sander KLAUS
6:33.879
6:33.879
9
72
Edgar LEPIK
6:35.526
6:35.526
10
77
Taimar TIMMI
6:37.363
6:37.363
11
40
Meelis PAUR
6:40.946
6:40.946
12
808
Kari KODASMA
6:43.833
6:43.833
13
931
Asko LÄÄTS
6:45.512
6:45.512
14
81
Marten MASING
6:54.754
6:54.754
15
41
Markko KOLOSSOV
7:01.025
7:01.025
16
181
Kaio PRUUL
7:34.874
7:34.874
17
3
Rauno LEPP
8:01.572
8:01.572

Women

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
555
Keidi POSSUL
6:08.544
6:08.544
2
9
Elina KAARNEEM
6:29.521
6:29.521
3
35
Johanna Eliise KASKEMA
7:03.431
7:03.431
4
2
Liina MATTO
7:48.967
7:48.967
5
23
Manuela LÕHMUS
7:59.488
7:59.488
6
8
Linette LISTMANN
8:20.819
8:20.819