Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
28
Priit JÄRVLOO
16:16.830
5:26.002
5:22.692
5:28.136
2
55
Juhan KÄRSON
16:25.073
5:27.754
5:29.741
5:27.578
3
254
Sander LÕHMUS
16:29.463
5:33.689
5:27.264
5:28.510
4
11
Marek EERIK
16:38.753
5:33.155
5:32.158
5:33.440
5
18
Palle KÕLAR
16:46.645
5:23.777
5:30.901
5:51.967
6
20
Rene TAREND
16:49.040
5:33.569
5:35.617
5:39.854
7
17
Aivar ORG
17:03.670
5:38.712
5:37.824
5:47.134
8
515
Lauri EESPÄEV
17:19.142
5:42.607
5:46.829
5:49.706
9
74
Kaido PERM
17:22.183
5:56.863
5:42.122
5:43.198
10
15
Helari JÄRV
17:22.398
5:51.162
5:44.759
5:46.477
11
222
Mauri VARIK
17:31.489
5:49.385
5:49.688
5:52.416
12
92
Karl LUIK
17:36.214
5:55.175
5:52.311
5:48.728
13
69
Andras METSA
17:36.519
5:59.474
5:51.028
5:46.017
14
111
Valdis KASKEMA
17:40.367
5:56.040
5:49.971
5:54.356
15
37
Eiki EILO
17:47.312
5:52.048
5:55.774
5:59.490
16
505
Juhan ROOTSMA
17:47.493
5:56.467
5:58.259
5:52.767
17
32
Aares FJODOROV
17:49.895
5:54.138
5:48.811
6:06.946
18
44
Billy TOOMLA
17:51.129
5:54.939
6:02.579
5:53.611
19
111
Joosep KASKEMA
17:52.983
5:54.459
5:58.496
6:00.028
20
88
Ojar KIRS
17:56.672
6:15.534
5:52.828
5:48.310
21
3
Agu ROOST
18:02.967
6:01.960
5:56.240
6:04.767
22
85
Ruslan TALF
18:04.650
5:56.322
6:01.464
6:06.864
23
90
Tauri LÕIV
18:06.267
5:59.057
6:02.689
6:04.521
24
28
Kristjan KANGRO
18:07.053
6:04.561
6:04.692
5:57.800
25
24
Ott NOOTRE
18:25.265
6:00.342
6:12.493
6:12.430
26
23
Margo LÕHMUS
18:29.964
6:10.819
6:13.810
6:05.335
27
772
Tauno TOOMPALU
18:35.626
6:15.454
6:11.660
6:08.512
28
49
Olavi KIVI
18:35.663
6:09.482
6:13.106
6:13.075
29
71
Ailer KOHK
18:44.377
6:13.593
6:17.209
6:13.575
30
555
Keidi POSSUL
18:44.511
6:08.544
6:18.134
6:17.833
31
5
Kaspar UIBOKAND
18:45.099
6:12.816
6:03.167
6:29.116
32
24
Raul LUKK
18:49.516
6:25.858
6:08.839
6:14.819
33
10
Aleksejs KUZMINS
18:56.935
6:17.665
6:21.517
6:17.753
34
70
Fred HÄLING
19:02.025
5:53.284
6:48.210
6:20.531
35
82
Mart MONTVILA
19:04.049
6:35.509
6:20.046
6:08.494
36
777
Normund GRUBE
19:06.831
6:06.029
6:27.703
6:33.099
37
33
Tõnu ZEIGER
19:12.551
6:13.941
6:19.698
6:38.912
38
224
Sander KLAUS
19:15.692
6:33.879
6:12.960
6:28.853
39
115
Tanel TERPING
19:17.753
6:56.079
6:09.901
6:11.773
40
77
Taimar TIMMI
19:22.945
6:37.363
6:26.833
6:18.749
41
8
Indrek KANGRO
19:37.926
6:31.610
6:25.529
6:40.787
42
503
Erkki KOLOSSOV
19:42.515
6:23.700
6:30.668
6:48.147
43
77
Romet LUIK
19:43.758
6:38.465
6:39.571
6:25.722
44
747
Kuldar TIMMUSK
19:46.295
6:32.695
6:36.551
6:37.049
45
72
Edgar LEPIK
19:56.198
6:35.526
6:50.304
6:30.368
46
9
Elina KAARNEEM
20:03.834
6:29.521
6:32.093
7:02.220
47
931
Asko LÄÄTS
20:09.507
6:45.512
6:42.314
6:41.681
48
808
Kari KODASMA
20:16.581
6:43.833
6:42.734
6:50.014
49
17
Andrus LUTT
20:26.984
6:32.663
6:31.669
7:22.652
50
40
Meelis PAUR
20:30.506
6:40.946
6:33.331
7:16.229
51
41
Markko KOLOSSOV
20:35.384
7:01.025
6:49.872
6:44.487
52
70
Raul KIRT
20:46.148
7:03.736
6:56.641
6:45.771
53
81
Marten MASING
20:54.139
6:54.754
7:03.024
6:56.361
54
181
Kaio PRUUL
21:02.982
7:34.874
6:30.579
6:57.529
55
35
Johanna Eliise KASKEMA
21:07.614
7:03.431
6:59.907
7:04.276
56
9
Virgo KADASTIK
21:27.678
6:16.023
6:15.864
8:55.791
57
2
Liina MATTO
22:12.640
7:48.967
7:09.409
7:14.264
58
72
Rein KASEPUU
22:38.019
5:49.224
16:48.795
0.000
59
24
Keiro LUKK
23:26.019
6:20.018
6:06.138
10:59.863
60
707
Robert GAZOROVS
23:34.996
7:48.978
7:57.465
7:48.553
61
8
Linette LISTMANN
24:28.190
8:20.819
8:02.333
8:05.038
62
23
Manuela LÕHMUS
25:42.703
7:59.488
9:05.008
8:38.207
63
3
Rauno LEPP
25:48.189
8:01.572
7:58.135
9:48.482
64
35
Varmo KASKEMA
26:08.213
6:08.837
5:59.376
14:00.000

Open

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
28
Priit JÄRVLOO
16:16.830
5:26.002
5:22.692
5:28.136
2
55
Juhan KÄRSON
16:25.073
5:27.754
5:29.741
5:27.578
3
254
Sander LÕHMUS
16:29.463
5:33.689
5:27.264
5:28.510
4
20
Rene TAREND
16:49.040
5:33.569
5:35.617
5:39.854
5
15
Helari JÄRV
17:22.398
5:51.162
5:44.759
5:46.477

Veteran

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
11
Marek EERIK
16:38.753
5:33.155
5:32.158
5:33.440
2
74
Kaido PERM
17:22.183
5:56.863
5:42.122
5:43.198
3
222
Mauri VARIK
17:31.489
5:49.385
5:49.688
5:52.416
4
69
Andras METSA
17:36.519
5:59.474
5:51.028
5:46.017
5
111
Valdis KASKEMA
17:40.367
5:56.040
5:49.971
5:54.356
6
88
Ojar KIRS
17:56.672
6:15.534
5:52.828
5:48.310
7
49
Olavi KIVI
18:35.663
6:09.482
6:13.106
6:13.075
8
24
Raul LUKK
18:49.516
6:25.858
6:08.839
6:14.819
9
10
Aleksejs KUZMINS
18:56.935
6:17.665
6:21.517
6:17.753
10
82
Mart MONTVILA
19:04.049
6:35.509
6:20.046
6:08.494
11
777
Normund GRUBE
19:06.831
6:06.029
6:27.703
6:33.099
12
33
Tõnu ZEIGER
19:12.551
6:13.941
6:19.698
6:38.912
13
72
Rein KASEPUU
22:38.019
5:49.224
16:48.795
-

Hobby

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
18
Palle KÕLAR
16:46.645
5:23.777
5:30.901
5:51.967
2
17
Aivar ORG
17:03.670
5:38.712
5:37.824
5:47.134
3
515
Lauri EESPÄEV
17:19.142
5:42.607
5:46.829
5:49.706
4
37
Eiki EILO
17:47.312
5:52.048
5:55.774
5:59.490
5
505
Juhan ROOTSMA
17:47.493
5:56.467
5:58.259
5:52.767
6
32
Aares FJODOROV
17:49.895
5:54.138
5:48.811
6:06.946
7
111
Joosep KASKEMA
17:52.983
5:54.459
5:58.496
6:00.028
8
85
Ruslan TALF
18:04.650
5:56.322
6:01.464
6:06.864

Fännid

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
92
Karl LUIK
17:36.214
5:55.175
5:52.311
5:48.728
2
90
Tauri LÕIV
18:06.267
5:59.057
6:02.689
6:04.521
3
71
Ailer KOHK
18:44.377
6:13.593
6:17.209
6:13.575
4
5
Kaspar UIBOKAND
18:45.099
6:12.816
6:03.167
6:29.116
5
224
Sander KLAUS
19:15.692
6:33.879
6:12.960
6:28.853
6
77
Taimar TIMMI
19:22.945
6:37.363
6:26.833
6:18.749
7
8
Indrek KANGRO
19:37.926
6:31.610
6:25.529
6:40.787
8
503
Erkki KOLOSSOV
19:42.515
6:23.700
6:30.668
6:48.147
9
72
Edgar LEPIK
19:56.198
6:35.526
6:50.304
6:30.368
10
931
Asko LÄÄTS
20:09.507
6:45.512
6:42.314
6:41.681
11
808
Kari KODASMA
20:16.581
6:43.833
6:42.734
6:50.014
12
40
Meelis PAUR
20:30.506
6:40.946
6:33.331
7:16.229
13
41
Markko KOLOSSOV
20:35.384
7:01.025
6:49.872
6:44.487
14
81
Marten MASING
20:54.139
6:54.754
7:03.024
6:56.361
15
181
Kaio PRUUL
21:02.982
7:34.874
6:30.579
6:57.529
16
9
Virgo KADASTIK
21:27.678
6:16.023
6:15.864
8:55.791
17
3
Rauno LEPP
25:48.189
8:01.572
7:58.135
9:48.482

Beginners

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
44
Billy TOOMLA
17:51.129
5:54.939
6:02.579
5:53.611
2
3
Agu ROOST
18:02.967
6:01.960
5:56.240
6:04.767
3
28
Kristjan KANGRO
18:07.053
6:04.561
6:04.692
5:57.800
4
24
Ott NOOTRE
18:25.265
6:00.342
6:12.493
6:12.430
5
23
Margo LÕHMUS
18:29.964
6:10.819
6:13.810
6:05.335
6
772
Tauno TOOMPALU
18:35.626
6:15.454
6:11.660
6:08.512
7
70
Fred HÄLING
19:02.025
5:53.284
6:48.210
6:20.531
8
115
Tanel TERPING
19:17.753
6:56.079
6:09.901
6:11.773
9
77
Romet LUIK
19:43.758
6:38.465
6:39.571
6:25.722
10
747
Kuldar TIMMUSK
19:46.295
6:32.695
6:36.551
6:37.049
11
17
Andrus LUTT
20:26.984
6:32.663
6:31.669
7:22.652
12
70
Raul KIRT
20:46.148
7:03.736
6:56.641
6:45.771
13
24
Keiro LUKK
23:26.019
6:20.018
6:06.138
10:59.863
14
707
Robert GAZOROVS
23:34.996
7:48.978
7:57.465
7:48.553
15
35
Varmo KASKEMA
26:08.213
6:08.837
5:59.376
14:00.000

Women

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
555
Keidi POSSUL
18:44.511
6:08.544
6:18.134
6:17.833
2
9
Elina KAARNEEM
20:03.834
6:29.521
6:32.093
7:02.220
3
35
Johanna Eliise KASKEMA
21:07.614
7:03.431
6:59.907
7:04.276
4
2
Liina MATTO
22:12.640
7:48.967
7:09.409
7:14.264
5
8
Linette LISTMANN
24:28.190
8:20.819
8:02.333
8:05.038
6
23
Manuela LÕHMUS
25:42.703
7:59.488
9:05.008
8:38.207