MX @ Enduro (Germany) 06 December 2015 by   MSC GREVENBROICH
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0000 Km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
708
B.Gosepath/ R.Goldammer
3:59:56.601
3:59:56.601
2
114
M.Linge/ C.Münchhofen
4:04:40.726
4:04:40.726
3
70
N.Seelen/ M.Wieler
4:08:36.385
4:08:36.385
4
231
L.Wellmanns/ O.Groß
4:03:27.384
4:03:27.384
5
157
J.Schwarzenhölzer/ M.Uhe
4:05:02.470
4:05:02.470
6
3
A.Donalies/ M.Wichmann
4:02:56.119
4:02:56.119
7
517
T.Klumpp C.Eickhoff
4:05:32.434
4:05:32.434
8
401
Sune u. Ida Hansen
4:07:18.546
4:07:18.546
9
44
N.Otto/ F.Bauer
4:03:14.681
4:03:14.681
10
226
Michael u. Florian Bender
4:05:15.384
4:05:15.384
11
33
J.P. Klump/ S.Walter
4:07:16.550
4:07:16.550
12
404
T.Valdor/ P.Granzin
4:00:41.284
4:00:41.284
13
17
Dominic u. Dennis Detering
4:00:40.509
4:00:40.509
14
679
F.Kuhlmann/ P.Waclawek
4:10:36.495
4:10:36.495
15
651
R.Hausmann/ L.Lethert
2:46:22.261
2:46:22.261
16
793
Christoph u. Tim Funke
4:03:40.684
4:03:40.684
17
15
Frank u. Tom Cohnen
1:27:47.074
1:27:47.074
18
64
Wesley u. Maurice Moors
1:00:16.358
1:00:16.358
19
1
R.Kleuver/ H.Meuser
1:09:13.191
1:09:13.191
20
8
J.Westerwald/ C.Stöppelmann
3:33:58.865
3:33:58.865

Kl.2 Team C-Lizenz

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
708
B.Gosepath/ R.Goldammer
3:59:56.601
3:59:56.601
2
114
M.Linge/ C.Münchhofen
4:04:40.726
4:04:40.726
3
70
N.Seelen/ M.Wieler
4:08:36.385
4:08:36.385
4
231
L.Wellmanns/ O.Groß
4:03:27.384
4:03:27.384
5
157
J.Schwarzenhölzer/ M.Uhe
4:05:02.470
4:05:02.470
6
3
A.Donalies/ M.Wichmann
4:02:56.119
4:02:56.119
7
517
T.Klumpp C.Eickhoff
4:05:32.434
4:05:32.434
8
401
Sune u. Ida Hansen
4:07:18.546
4:07:18.546
9
44
N.Otto/ F.Bauer
4:03:14.681
4:03:14.681
10
226
Michael u. Florian Bender
4:05:15.384
4:05:15.384
11
33
J.P. Klump/ S.Walter
4:07:16.550
4:07:16.550
12
404
T.Valdor/ P.Granzin
4:00:41.284
4:00:41.284
13
17
Dominic u. Dennis Detering
4:00:40.509
4:00:40.509
14
679
F.Kuhlmann/ P.Waclawek
4:10:36.495
4:10:36.495
15
651
R.Hausmann/ L.Lethert
2:46:22.261
2:46:22.261
16
793
Christoph u. Tim Funke
4:03:40.684
4:03:40.684
17
15
Frank u. Tom Cohnen
1:27:47.074
1:27:47.074
18
64
Wesley u. Maurice Moors
1:00:16.358
1:00:16.358
19
1
R.Kleuver/ H.Meuser
1:09:13.191
1:09:13.191
20
8
J.Westerwald/ C.Stöppelmann
3:33:58.865
3:33:58.865