MX @ Enduro (Germany) 06 December 2015 by   MSC GREVENBROICH
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0000 Km 24 (06:10.326) 0 Km/h B.Engelen/ D.Damiaans
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5
B.Engelen/ D.Damiaans
4:06:33.216
0.000
37
6:10.326
24
-
2
820
T.Münchhofen/ D.Wiemann
4:02:48.020
2 laps
35
6:17.844
27
-
3
118
S.Lütges/ M.Wasilewski
4:03:04.739
3 laps
34
6:28.744
2
-
4
113
R.Lang/ H.Jackobi
4:00:52.321
4 laps
33
6:12.818
25
-
5
315
G.Ecca/ V.Gallwitz
4:04:14.471
4 laps
33
6:16.055
21
-
6
12
M. Nagl/ F.Socher
4:05:02.702
4 laps
33
6:14.296
13
-
7
71
N.Gehrke/ F.Rath
4:07:01.137
4 laps
33
6:39.389
15
-
8
310
A.Gehlert/ M.Dietermann
4:05:41.665
5 laps
32
6:50.614
19
-
9
708
B.Gosepath/ R.Goldammer
3:59:56.601
6 laps
31
7:10.498
10
-
10
81
Paul u. Henri Ullrich
4:06:15.805
6 laps
31
6:42.855
16
-
11
114
M.Linge/ C.Münchhofen
4:04:40.726
7 laps
30
7:27.647
18
-
12
333
R.Rauscher/ J.Bendermann
4:01:52.132
8 laps
29
7:28.602
20
-
13
42
F.Weckert/ S.Wolter
4:04:03.212
8 laps
29
7:06.463
11
-
14
488
M.Bindemann/ L.Funk
4:01:40.600
9 laps
28
7:52.041
22
-
15
4
O.Rehm/ R.Martin
4:05:26.140
9 laps
28
8:01.802
19
-
16
70
N.Seelen/ M.Wieler
4:08:36.385
9 laps
28
7:47.966
5
-
17
231
L.Wellmanns/ O.Groß
4:03:27.384
10 laps
27
8:20.365
20
-
18
157
J.Schwarzenhölzer/ M.Uhe
4:05:02.470
10 laps
27
7:49.828
1
-
19
0
J.Scheier/ M.Schulten
4:10:23.751
10 laps
27
7:40.828
20
-
20
18
A.Dudziak/ N.Clausen
4:01:50.752
11 laps
26
8:08.464
2
-
21
3
A.Donalies/ M.Wichmann
4:02:56.119
11 laps
26
8:24.481
22
-
22
260
L.Parren/ R.v.Dijk
4:03:23.134
11 laps
26
8:02.335
21
-
23
2
M.Patock/ U.Lemke
4:03:51.992
11 laps
26
8:11.077
12
-
24
777
F.Berger/ A.Funke
4:06:04.038
12 laps
25
8:47.214
8
-
25
517
T.Klumpp C.Eickhoff
4:05:32.434
13 laps
24
9:13.232
2
-
26
401
Sune u. Ida Hansen
4:07:18.546
13 laps
24
8:44.253
17
-
27
7
J.Otto/ T.Hülser
4:08:39.064
13 laps
24
8:52.958
16
-
28
44
N.Otto/ F.Bauer
4:03:14.681
14 laps
23
9:18.082
3
-
29
116
P.Anger/ P.Red
4:03:19.967
14 laps
23
8:06.914
9
-
30
9
J.Müller/ O.Köhler
4:07:06.352
14 laps
23
9:41.298
19
-
31
226
Michael u. Florian Bender
4:05:15.384
15 laps
22
7:49.697
11
-
32
111
A.Woschkowiak/ M.Gosepath
4:05:30.744
15 laps
22
9:27.339
13
-
33
33
J.P. Klump/ S.Walter
4:07:16.550
15 laps
22
9:57.776
1
-
34
13
M.Topp/ R.Schelhas
4:09:32.615
15 laps
22
9:46.819
19
-
35
404
T.Valdor/ P.Granzin
4:00:41.284
16 laps
21
9:44.192
11
-
36
285
Andre u. Tim Struwe
4:02:28.349
16 laps
21
9:32.006
3
-
37
11
M.Sobbe/ U.Detering
4:03:12.169
16 laps
21
10:02.303
5
-
38
57
Lasse u Kai Hansen
4:02:46.475
18 laps
19
7:48.825
4
-
39
17
Dominic u. Dennis Detering
4:00:40.509
19 laps
18
10:56.163
6
-
40
430
L.Siekmann/ A.Gluth
3:47:23.554
20 laps
17
8:29.902
12
-
41
679
F.Kuhlmann/ P.Waclawek
4:10:36.495
20 laps
17
11:04.809
9
-
42
808
H.Hahn/ R.Karlsohn
4:08:09.911
21 laps
16
9:43.328
10
-
43
651
R.Hausmann/ L.Lethert
2:46:22.261
24 laps
13
8:30.397
4
-
44
793
Christoph u. Tim Funke
4:03:40.684
27 laps
10
9:34.470
1
-
45
15
Frank u. Tom Cohnen
1:27:47.074
31 laps
6
10:45.975
3
-
46
59
C.Steinkraus/ L.Paff
2:17:49.026
31 laps
6
16:19.932
1
-
47
6
Roger u. Rick Rutten
1:31:20.093
32 laps
5
11:58.855
4
-
48
64
Wesley u. Maurice Moors
1:00:16.358
33 laps
4
10:12.244
4
-
49
1
R.Kleuver/ H.Meuser
1:09:13.191
33 laps
4
12:07.446
4
-
50
8
J.Westerwald/ C.Stöppelmann
3:33:58.865
34 laps
3
24:28.140
1
-

Kl.1 Team B-Lizenz

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5
4:06:33.216
37
6:10.326
24
0 Km/h
2
820
4:02:48.020
2 laps
35
6:17.844
27
0 Km/h
3
118
4:03:04.739
3 laps
34
6:28.744
2
0 Km/h
4
113
4:00:52.321
4 laps
33
6:12.818
25
0 Km/h
5
315
4:04:14.471
4 laps
33
6:16.055
21
0 Km/h
6
12
4:05:02.702
4 laps
33
6:14.296
13
0 Km/h
7
71
4:07:01.137
4 laps
33
6:39.389
15
0 Km/h
8
310
4:05:41.665
5 laps
32
6:50.614
19
0 Km/h
9
81
4:06:15.805
6 laps
31
6:42.855
16
0 Km/h
10
333
4:01:52.132
8 laps
29
7:28.602
20
0 Km/h
11
42
4:04:03.212
8 laps
29
7:06.463
11
0 Km/h
12
488
4:01:40.600
9 laps
28
7:52.041
22
0 Km/h
13
116
4:03:19.967
14 laps
23
8:06.914
9
0 Km/h
14
285
4:02:28.349
16 laps
21
9:32.006
3
0 Km/h
15
430
3:47:23.554
20 laps
17
8:29.902
12
0 Km/h

Kl.2 Team C-Lizenz

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
708
3:59:56.601
31
7:10.498
10
0 Km/h
2
114
4:04:40.726
1 lap
30
7:27.647
18
0 Km/h
3
70
4:08:36.385
3 laps
28
7:47.966
5
0 Km/h
4
231
4:03:27.384
4 laps
27
8:20.365
20
0 Km/h
5
157
4:05:02.470
4 laps
27
7:49.828
1
0 Km/h
6
3
4:02:56.119
5 laps
26
8:24.481
22
0 Km/h
7
517
4:05:32.434
7 laps
24
9:13.232
2
0 Km/h
8
401
4:07:18.546
7 laps
24
8:44.253
17
0 Km/h
9
44
4:03:14.681
8 laps
23
9:18.082
3
0 Km/h
10
226
4:05:15.384
9 laps
22
7:49.697
11
0 Km/h
11
33
4:07:16.550
9 laps
22
9:57.776
1
0 Km/h
12
404
4:00:41.284
10 laps
21
9:44.192
11
0 Km/h
13
17
4:00:40.509
13 laps
18
10:56.163
6
0 Km/h
14
679
4:10:36.495
14 laps
17
11:04.809
9
0 Km/h
15
651
2:46:22.261
18 laps
13
8:30.397
4
0 Km/h
16
793
4:03:40.684
21 laps
10
9:34.470
1
0 Km/h
17
15
1:27:47.074
25 laps
6
10:45.975
3
0 Km/h
18
64
1:00:16.358
27 laps
4
10:12.244
4
0 Km/h
19
1
1:09:13.191
27 laps
4
12:07.446
4
0 Km/h
20
8
3:33:58.865
28 laps
3
24:28.140
1
0 Km/h

Kl.3 Team Senioren

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
4
4:05:26.140
28
8:01.802
19
0 Km/h
2
0
4:10:23.751
1 lap
27
7:40.828
20
0 Km/h
3
18
4:01:50.752
2 laps
26
8:08.464
2
0 Km/h
4
260
4:03:23.134
2 laps
26
8:02.335
21
0 Km/h
5
2
4:03:51.992
2 laps
26
8:11.077
12
0 Km/h
6
777
4:06:04.038
3 laps
25
8:47.214
8
0 Km/h
7
7
4:08:39.064
4 laps
24
8:52.958
16
0 Km/h
8
9
4:07:06.352
5 laps
23
9:41.298
19
0 Km/h
9
111
4:05:30.744
6 laps
22
9:27.339
13
0 Km/h
10
13
4:09:32.615
6 laps
22
9:46.819
19
0 Km/h
11
11
4:03:12.169
7 laps
21
10:02.303
5
0 Km/h
12
57
4:02:46.475
9 laps
19
7:48.825
4
0 Km/h
13
808
4:08:09.911
12 laps
16
9:43.328
10
0 Km/h
14
59
2:17:49.026
22 laps
6
16:19.932
1
0 Km/h
15
6
1:31:20.093
23 laps
5
11:58.855
4
0 Km/h