Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
626
Donnie Hylton
1:58.894
1:58.894
2:01.258
2
5
Trevor Poquette
2:02.016
2:02.016
2:03.500
3
133
Gil Smith
2:02.459
2:02.459
0.000
4
147
David Schadlich
2:05.050
2:05.050
2:06.319
5
129
James Cathers
2:07.363
2:07.363
2:08.403
6
133
Jack McAfee
2:08.068
0.000
2:08.068
7
14
Dennis Moravec
2:08.673
2:08.673
2:09.124
8
101
Vernon Mcclure
2:09.398
0.000
2:09.398
9
9
Zack Murphey
2:10.040
2:10.668
2:10.040
10
106
Dan Brewer
2:10.321
0.000
2:10.321
11
36
Jon Kozlow
2:10.786
0.000
2:10.786
12
88
Conner Lester
2:11.399
2:12.175
2:11.399
13
211
Warren Turnispeed
2:12.733
2:15.114
2:12.733
14
74
Steve Puffpaff
2:12.831
2:12.831
0.000
15
610
Michele Hylton
2:13.549
2:13.549
2:17.502
16
6
John Cichowski
2:13.882
2:13.916
2:13.882
17
614
Samuel Lattimore
2:15.282
2:16.379
2:15.282
18
'05
Julian Llantin
2:15.559
2:15.559
2:17.829
19
225
Jeremy Hoover
2:16.364
0.000
2:16.364
20
905
Robert Kranz
2:18.376
2:18.376
2:18.826
21
130
Nick Kelly
2:18.575
2:20.573
2:18.575
22
345
Christina Lam
2:18.908
2:19.892
2:18.908
23
404
Jake Thiewes
2:19.508
2:19.601
2:19.508
24
33
James Chase
2:19.940
2:20.295
2:19.940
25
501
Micheal Young
2:20.046
0.000
2:20.046
26
19
Team Hallman
2:23.028
2:27.261
2:23.028
27
92
Marcus Luttrell
2:23.571
2:28.638
2:23.571
28
67
Keith Coyle
2:25.113
2:26.336
2:25.113
29
628
John Putnam
2:29.233
2:30.262
2:29.233
30
25
Jonathan Hottenstein
2:29.291
2:29.291
0.000
31
82
Eric Balgoyen
2:29.581
2:29.581
2:30.004
32
'03
Ed Hunter
2:33.299
2:33.299
2:34.199
33
1
Bryan Davis
2:40.529
0.000
2:40.529
34
121
Eric Wong
0.000
0.000
0.000
35
14
Cobetto
0.000
0.000
0.000

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
626
Donnie Hylton
1:58.894
1:58.894
2:01.258
2
147
David Schadlich
2:05.050
2:05.050
2:06.319
3
133
Jack McAfee
2:08.068
-
2:08.068

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
5
Trevor Poquette
2:02.016
2:02.016
2:03.500
2
133
Gil Smith
2:02.459
2:02.459
-

TTB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
129
James Cathers
2:07.363
2:07.363
2:08.403
2
9
Zack Murphey
2:10.040
2:10.668
2:10.040
3
88
Conner Lester
2:11.399
2:12.175
2:11.399
4
610
Michele Hylton
2:13.549
2:13.549
2:17.502
5
'05
Julian Llantin
2:15.559
2:15.559
2:17.829
6
67
Keith Coyle
2:25.113
2:26.336
2:25.113

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
14
Dennis Moravec
2:08.673
2:08.673
2:09.124
2
101
Vernon Mcclure
2:09.398
-
2:09.398
3
106
Dan Brewer
2:10.321
-
2:10.321
4
74
Steve Puffpaff
2:12.831
2:12.831
-
5
121
Eric Wong
-
-
-

TTD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
36
Jon Kozlow
2:10.786
-
2:10.786
2
905
Robert Kranz
2:18.376
2:18.376
2:18.826
3
130
Nick Kelly
2:18.575
2:20.573
2:18.575
4
345
Christina Lam
2:18.908
2:19.892
2:18.908
5
404
Jake Thiewes
2:19.508
2:19.601
2:19.508
6
33
James Chase
2:19.940
2:20.295
2:19.940
7
25
Jonathan Hottenstein
2:29.291
2:29.291
-

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
211
Warren Turnispeed
2:12.733
2:15.114
2:12.733
2
6
John Cichowski
2:13.882
2:13.916
2:13.882
3
225
Jeremy Hoover
2:16.364
-
2:16.364

TTC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
614
Samuel Lattimore
2:15.282
2:16.379
2:15.282
2
501
Micheal Young
2:20.046
-
2:20.046

TTE

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
19
Team Hallman
2:23.028
2:27.261
2:23.028
2
92
Marcus Luttrell
2:23.571
2:28.638
2:23.571
3
82
Eric Balgoyen
2:29.581
2:29.581
2:30.004
4
'03
Ed Hunter
2:33.299
2:33.299
2:34.199

TTF

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
628
John Putnam
2:29.233
2:30.262
2:29.233
2
1
Bryan Davis
2:40.529
-
2:40.529

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
14
Cobetto
-
-
-