Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
15
Brian Davis
2:53.114
2:53.114
2
28
Jeff Johnk
2:58.064
2:58.064
3
39
John Burgman
2:58.774
2:58.774
4
150
Michael Besic
2:59.982
2:59.982
5
35
Dyrk Bolger
3:00.816
3:00.816
6
95
Tony A Drews
3:01.059
3:01.059
7
189
Dawn Myers
3:01.112
3:01.112
8
1
James Perry
3:01.212
3:01.212
9
41
Jeff Snook
3:01.330
3:01.330
10
60
Rick Gurolnick
3:02.093
3:02.093
11
83
Patrick Starr
3:02.519
3:02.519
12
99
Matthew Meixner
3:03.135
3:03.135
13
00
James Miller
3:03.337
3:03.337
14
197
Sean Alexander
3:05.182
3:05.182
15
97
Mark School
3:05.201
3:05.201
16
67
Jeff Lumbard
3:07.686
3:07.686
17
317
Ryan Murphy
3:09.044
3:09.044
18
441
Victor Frazzell
3:10.632
3:10.632
19
122
Jeff Babcock
3:10.762
3:10.762
20
33
Dan Powell
3:10.853
3:10.853
21
93
Ray Freiwald
3:11.258
3:11.258
22
281
Nowell Korey
3:11.424
3:11.424
23
71
Doug Bruce
3:11.535
3:11.535
24
144
Peter Taft
3:12.615
3:12.615
25
142
Todd Jongen
3:13.079
3:13.079
26
9
John Styduhar
3:13.113
3:13.113
27
07
Jon M Bauer
3:13.440
3:13.440
28
616
Jim Keck
3:13.478
3:13.478
29
05
Jeff Cohen
3:13.690
3:13.690
30
85
Michael Blaha
3:15.890
3:15.890
31
62
Chip Van Sant
3:16.620
3:16.620
32
38
Grant Gongoll
3:17.145
3:17.145
33
19
Jack Martin
3:18.010
3:18.010
34
6
Jeffrey Freers
3:20.356
3:20.356
35
123
Joe Brabender
3:20.697
3:20.697
36
68
Charles Rydberg
3:21.875
3:21.875
37
114
Shaun Fletcher
3:23.610
3:23.610
38
4
Paul Ricco
3:25.696
3:25.696
39
153
Brad Babb
3:26.141
3:26.141
40
17
Edward Muncie
3:29.216
3:29.216
41
53
Scott Barrett
3:33.190
3:33.190
42
77
Kenneth G Suhre
3:36.314
3:36.314
43
16
John K Houlton
3:42.533
3:42.533
44
121
David Brown
3:50.145
3:50.145
45
34
John Salisbury Jr
3:57.789
3:57.789
46
48
David Teicher
4:06.114
4:06.114
47
3
Rick Haynes
5:19.454
5:19.454
48
64
Thomas Strand
0.000
0.000
49
89
Carl L Braun
0.000
0.000
50
199
Wm Thompson
0.000
0.000
51
43
Walt Freckman
0.000
0.000
52
25
Ron Soave
0.000
0.000
53
56
Jim Fahey
0.000
0.000
54
92
Alex Christopher
0.000
0.000
55
58
Scott Fohrman
0.000
0.000
56
50
Robert A Wagner
0.000
0.000
57
31
David Bralich
0.000
0.000
58
10
Donald E Dickey
0.000
0.000
59
7
Mike Fisher
0.000
0.000
60
0
Donald Charnetski
0.000
0.000
61
5
Dawn Fisher
0.000
0.000

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
15
Brian Davis
2:53.114
2:53.114
2
189
Dawn Myers
3:01.112
3:01.112
3
41
Jeff Snook
3:01.330
3:01.330
4
97
Mark School
3:05.201
3:05.201
5
144
Peter Taft
3:12.615
3:12.615
6
9
John Styduhar
3:13.113
3:13.113
7
153
Brad Babb
3:26.141
3:26.141
8
56
Jim Fahey
-
-

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
28
Jeff Johnk
2:58.064
2:58.064
2
39
John Burgman
2:58.774
2:58.774
3
60
Rick Gurolnick
3:02.093
3:02.093
4
5
Dawn Fisher
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
150
Michael Besic
2:59.982
2:59.982
2
95
Tony A Drews
3:01.059
3:01.059
3
1
James Perry
3:01.212
3:01.212
4
83
Patrick Starr
3:02.519
3:02.519
5
197
Sean Alexander
3:05.182
3:05.182
6
67
Jeff Lumbard
3:07.686
3:07.686
7
317
Ryan Murphy
3:09.044
3:09.044
8
33
Dan Powell
3:10.853
3:10.853
9
93
Ray Freiwald
3:11.258
3:11.258
10
281
Nowell Korey
3:11.424
3:11.424
11
68
Charles Rydberg
3:21.875
3:21.875
12
4
Paul Ricco
3:25.696
3:25.696
13
17
Edward Muncie
3:29.216
3:29.216
14
48
David Teicher
4:06.114
4:06.114
15
92
Alex Christopher
-
-
16
58
Scott Fohrman
-
-
17
50
Robert A Wagner
-
-
18
31
David Bralich
-
-
19
10
Donald E Dickey
-
-
20
7
Mike Fisher
-
-
21
0
Donald Charnetski
-
-

2S

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
35
Dyrk Bolger
3:00.816
3:00.816
2
441
Victor Frazzell
3:10.632
3:10.632
3
122
Jeff Babcock
3:10.762
3:10.762
4
142
Todd Jongen
3:13.079
3:13.079
5
85
Michael Blaha
3:15.890
3:15.890
6
123
Joe Brabender
3:20.697
3:20.697
7
77
Kenneth G Suhre
3:36.314
3:36.314

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
99
Matthew Meixner
3:03.135
3:03.135
2
71
Doug Bruce
3:11.535
3:11.535
3
07
Jon M Bauer
3:13.440
3:13.440
4
62
Chip Van Sant
3:16.620
3:16.620
5
38
Grant Gongoll
3:17.145
3:17.145
6
19
Jack Martin
3:18.010
3:18.010
7
6
Jeffrey Freers
3:20.356
3:20.356
8
114
Shaun Fletcher
3:23.610
3:23.610
9
121
David Brown
3:50.145
3:50.145
10
34
John Salisbury Jr
3:57.789
3:57.789
11
3
Rick Haynes
5:19.454
5:19.454
12
43
Walt Freckman
-
-
13
25
Ron Soave
-
-

2M

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
00
James Miller
3:03.337
3:03.337
2
616
Jim Keck
3:13.478
3:13.478
3
53
Scott Barrett
3:33.190
3:33.190
4
89
Carl L Braun
-
-

8BS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
05
Jeff Cohen
3:13.690
3:13.690

2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
16
John K Houlton
3:42.533
3:42.533
2
199
Wm Thompson
-
-

8AA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
64
Thomas Strand
-
-