Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
00
James Miller
2:44.708
2:44.708
2
3
Rick Haynes
2:45.529
2:45.529
3
150
Michael Besic
2:46.493
2:46.493
4
121
David Brown
2:48.297
2:48.297
5
189
Dawn Myers
2:48.767
2:48.767
6
28
Jeff Johnk
2:49.227
2:49.227
7
39
John Burgman
2:50.167
2:50.167
8
83
Patrick Starr
2:50.227
2:50.227
9
35
Dyrk Bolger
2:50.483
2:50.483
10
25
Ron Soave
2:51.723
2:51.723
11
1
James Perry
2:52.166
2:52.166
12
34
John Salisbury Jr
2:52.365
2:52.365
13
60
Rick Gurolnick
2:52.769
2:52.769
14
41
Jeff Snook
2:53.091
2:53.091
15
95
Tony A Drews
2:53.388
2:53.388
16
197
Sean Alexander
2:53.499
2:53.499
17
99
Matthew Meixner
2:53.555
2:53.555
18
50
Robert A Wagner
2:56.019
2:56.019
19
317
Ryan Murphy
2:57.578
2:57.578
20
67
Jeff Lumbard
2:58.157
2:58.157
21
97
Mark School
2:58.191
2:58.191
22
33
Dan Powell
2:58.261
2:58.261
23
616
Jim Keck
3:01.538
3:01.538
24
93
Ray Freiwald
3:02.506
3:02.506
25
9
John Styduhar
3:03.747
3:03.747
26
71
Doug Bruce
3:04.826
3:04.826
27
281
Nowell Korey
3:05.034
3:05.034
28
05
Jeff Cohen
3:05.207
3:05.207
29
85
Michael Blaha
3:05.394
3:05.394
30
122
Jeff Babcock
3:05.551
3:05.551
31
142
Todd Jongen
3:05.736
3:05.736
32
43
Walt Freckman
3:05.992
3:05.992
33
144
Peter Taft
3:06.164
3:06.164
34
07
Jon M Bauer
3:06.594
3:06.594
35
62
Chip Van Sant
3:07.067
3:07.067
36
92
Alex Christopher
3:07.326
3:07.326
37
441
Victor Frazzell
3:07.451
3:07.451
38
38
Grant Gongoll
3:08.232
3:08.232
39
123
Joe Brabender
3:09.408
3:09.408
40
114
Shaun Fletcher
3:14.919
3:14.919
41
89
Charles Rydberg
3:15.156
3:15.156
42
4
Paul Ricco
3:18.193
3:18.193
43
6
Jeffrey Freers
3:21.673
3:21.673
44
17
Edward Muncie
3:22.982
3:22.982
45
77
Kenneth G Suhre
3:24.346
3:24.346
46
153
Brad Babb
3:38.333
3:38.333
47
16
John K Houlton
3:39.603
3:39.603
48
49
Russ Westfall
0.000
0.000
49
64
Thomas Strand
0.000
0.000
50
89
Carl L Braun
0.000
0.000
51
53
Scott Barrett
0.000
0.000
52
199
Wm Thompson
0.000
0.000
53
19
Jack Martin
0.000
0.000
54
56
Jim Fahey
0.000
0.000
55
58
Scott Fohrman
0.000
0.000
56
48
David Teicher
0.000
0.000
57
31
David Bralich
0.000
0.000
58
15
Brian Davis
0.000
0.000
59
10
Donald E Dickey
0.000
0.000
60
7
Mike Fisher
0.000
0.000
61
0
Donald Charnetski
0.000
0.000
62
5
Dawn Fisher
0.000
0.000

2M

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
00
James Miller
2:44.708
2:44.708
2
616
Jim Keck
3:01.538
3:01.538
3
89
Carl L Braun
-
-
4
53
Scott Barrett
-
-

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
3
Rick Haynes
2:45.529
2:45.529
2
121
David Brown
2:48.297
2:48.297
3
25
Ron Soave
2:51.723
2:51.723
4
34
John Salisbury Jr
2:52.365
2:52.365
5
99
Matthew Meixner
2:53.555
2:53.555
6
71
Doug Bruce
3:04.826
3:04.826
7
43
Walt Freckman
3:05.992
3:05.992
8
07
Jon M Bauer
3:06.594
3:06.594
9
62
Chip Van Sant
3:07.067
3:07.067
10
38
Grant Gongoll
3:08.232
3:08.232
11
114
Shaun Fletcher
3:14.919
3:14.919
12
6
Jeffrey Freers
3:21.673
3:21.673
13
19
Jack Martin
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
150
Michael Besic
2:46.493
2:46.493
2
83
Patrick Starr
2:50.227
2:50.227
3
1
James Perry
2:52.166
2:52.166
4
95
Tony A Drews
2:53.388
2:53.388
5
197
Sean Alexander
2:53.499
2:53.499
6
50
Robert A Wagner
2:56.019
2:56.019
7
317
Ryan Murphy
2:57.578
2:57.578
8
67
Jeff Lumbard
2:58.157
2:58.157
9
33
Dan Powell
2:58.261
2:58.261
10
93
Ray Freiwald
3:02.506
3:02.506
11
281
Nowell Korey
3:05.034
3:05.034
12
92
Alex Christopher
3:07.326
3:07.326
13
89
Charles Rydberg
3:15.156
3:15.156
14
4
Paul Ricco
3:18.193
3:18.193
15
17
Edward Muncie
3:22.982
3:22.982
16
49
Russ Westfall
-
-
17
58
Scott Fohrman
-
-
18
48
David Teicher
-
-
19
31
David Bralich
-
-
20
15
Brian Davis
-
-
21
10
Donald E Dickey
-
-
22
7
Mike Fisher
-
-
23
0
Donald Charnetski
-
-

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
189
Dawn Myers
2:48.767
2:48.767
2
41
Jeff Snook
2:53.091
2:53.091
3
97
Mark School
2:58.191
2:58.191
4
9
John Styduhar
3:03.747
3:03.747
5
144
Peter Taft
3:06.164
3:06.164
6
153
Brad Babb
3:38.333
3:38.333
7
56
Jim Fahey
-
-

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
28
Jeff Johnk
2:49.227
2:49.227
2
39
John Burgman
2:50.167
2:50.167
3
60
Rick Gurolnick
2:52.769
2:52.769
4
5
Dawn Fisher
-
-

2S

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
35
Dyrk Bolger
2:50.483
2:50.483
2
85
Michael Blaha
3:05.394
3:05.394
3
122
Jeff Babcock
3:05.551
3:05.551
4
142
Todd Jongen
3:05.736
3:05.736
5
441
Victor Frazzell
3:07.451
3:07.451
6
123
Joe Brabender
3:09.408
3:09.408
7
77
Kenneth G Suhre
3:24.346
3:24.346

8BS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
05
Jeff Cohen
3:05.207
3:05.207

2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
16
John K Houlton
3:39.603
3:39.603
2
199
Wm Thompson
-
-

8AA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
64
Thomas Strand
-
-