Car @ Road America (United States) 18 September 2015 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
33
Kirk Blaha
2:32.982
0.000
2:32.982
2
64
Thomas Strand
2:40.617
0.000
2:40.617
3
00
James Miller
2:44.708
2:44.708
0.000
4
6
Allen Washatko
2:46.651
0.000
2:46.651
5
57
Joseph Ziltener
2:47.786
0.000
2:47.786
6
121
David Brown
2:48.297
2:48.297
0.000
7
28
Jeff Johnk
2:49.227
2:49.227
0.000
8
35
Dyrk Bolger
2:50.483
2:50.483
0.000
9
4
Bernard Nevoral
2:50.930
0.000
2:50.930
10
1
James Perry
2:52.166
2:52.166
0.000
11
34
John Salisbury Jr
2:52.365
2:52.365
0.000
12
60
Rick Gurolnick
2:52.769
2:52.769
0.000
13
65
Simon Robinson
2:52.921
0.000
2:52.921
14
41
Jeff Snook
2:53.091
2:53.091
0.000
15
2
Ed Leed
2:53.209
0.000
2:53.209
16
95
Tony A Drews
2:53.388
2:53.388
0.000
17
197
Sean Alexander
2:53.499
2:53.499
0.000
18
45
Barbara J Nevoral
2:54.372
0.000
2:54.372
19
55
Scott Hansen
2:54.998
0.000
2:54.998
20
67
Jeff Lumbard
2:58.157
2:58.157
0.000
21
141
Thomas Miller
3:02.701
0.000
3:02.701
22
9
John Styduhar
3:03.747
3:03.747
0.000
23
71
Doug Bruce
3:04.826
3:04.826
0.000
24
05
Jeff Cohen
3:05.207
3:05.207
0.000
25
85
Michael Blaha
3:05.394
3:05.394
0.000
26
122
Jeff Babcock
3:05.551
3:05.551
0.000
27
144
Peter Taft
3:06.164
3:06.164
0.000
28
44
Robert J Maurer
3:07.383
0.000
3:07.383
29
89
Charles Rydberg
3:15.156
3:15.156
0.000
30
15
Douglas McManus
3:44.391
0.000
3:44.391
31
89
Carl L Braun
0.000
0.000
0.000
32
444
Thomas Runningen
0.000
0.000
0.000
33
19
Jack Martin
0.000
0.000
0.000
34
202
Geoffrey Harris
0.000
0.000
0.000
35
144
Greg Taft
0.000
0.000
0.000
36
96
Greg Meyers
0.000
0.000
0.000
37
32
Terry Stahly
0.000
0.000
0.000
38
616
Jim Keck
0.000
0.000
0.000
39
10
Donald E Dickey
0.000
0.000
0.000
40
7
Mike Fisher
0.000
0.000
0.000
41
0
Donald Charnetski
0.000
0.000
0.000
42
03
Andrew Willms
0.000
0.000
0.000

8A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
33
Kirk Blaha
2:32.982
-
2:32.982
2
03
Andrew Willms
-
-
-

8AA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
64
Thomas Strand
2:40.617
-
2:40.617
2
44
Robert J Maurer
3:07.383
-
3:07.383

2M

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
00
James Miller
2:44.708
2:44.708
-
2
89
Carl L Braun
-
-
-

8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
6
Allen Washatko
2:46.651
-
2:46.651
2
57
Joseph Ziltener
2:47.786
-
2:47.786
3
2
Ed Leed
2:53.209
-
2:53.209

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
121
David Brown
2:48.297
2:48.297
-
2
34
John Salisbury Jr
2:52.365
2:52.365
-
3
71
Doug Bruce
3:04.826
3:04.826
-
4
19
Jack Martin
-
-
-

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
28
Jeff Johnk
2:49.227
2:49.227
-
2
60
Rick Gurolnick
2:52.769
2:52.769
-

2S

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
35
Dyrk Bolger
2:50.483
2:50.483
-
2
85
Michael Blaha
3:05.394
3:05.394
-
3
122
Jeff Babcock
3:05.551
3:05.551
-

8B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
4
Bernard Nevoral
2:50.930
-
2:50.930
2
616
Jim Keck
-
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
1
James Perry
2:52.166
2:52.166
-
2
95
Tony A Drews
2:53.388
2:53.388
-
3
197
Sean Alexander
2:53.499
2:53.499
-
4
67
Jeff Lumbard
2:58.157
2:58.157
-
5
89
Charles Rydberg
3:15.156
3:15.156
-
6
10
Donald E Dickey
-
-
-
7
7
Mike Fisher
-
-
-
8
0
Donald Charnetski
-
-
-

8BS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
65
Simon Robinson
2:52.921
-
2:52.921
2
45
Barbara J Nevoral
2:54.372
-
2:54.372
3
55
Scott Hansen
2:54.998
-
2:54.998
4
05
Jeff Cohen
3:05.207
3:05.207
-
5
202
Geoffrey Harris
-
-
-
6
144
Greg Taft
-
-
-
7
96
Greg Meyers
-
-
-
8
32
Terry Stahly
-
-
-

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
41
Jeff Snook
2:53.091
2:53.091
-
2
9
John Styduhar
3:03.747
3:03.747
-
3
144
Peter Taft
3:06.164
3:06.164
-

8RS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
141
Thomas Miller
3:02.701
-
3:02.701
2
444
Thomas Runningen
-
-
-

8D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
15
Douglas McManus
3:44.391
-
3:44.391