Car @ Road America (United States) 18 September 2015 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
81
Curt Leaverton
2:24.446
0.000
0.000
2:24.446
0.000
0.000
2
89
John F Boxhorn
2:27.183
0.000
0.000
2:27.183
0.000
0.000
3
213
Tim Roberts
2:27.724
0.000
0.000
2:27.724
0.000
0.000
4
34
Andrew Jaekeis
2:28.606
0.000
0.000
2:28.606
0.000
0.000
5
88
Martin Hancock
2:28.700
0.000
0.000
2:28.700
0.000
0.000
6
7
Ralph La Macchia
2:37.939
0.000
0.000
2:37.939
0.000
0.000
7
3
Richard Blaha
2:38.539
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:38.539
0.000
8
26
Scott Heider
2:39.352
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:39.352
0.000
9
524
Jeff Boston
2:40.128
0.000
0.000
2:40.128
0.000
0.000
10
4
David Jahimiak
2:40.708
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:40.708
0.000
11
110
Lisa Hansen
2:51.357
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:51.357
12
28
Ike Keeler
2:53.936
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:53.936
13
96
William Porter
2:55.962
0.000
0.000
2:55.962
0.000
0.000
14
97
Sharon Frey
2:57.626
0.000
2:57.626
0.000
0.000
0.000
15
03
Andrew Willms
2:57.905
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:57.905
16
12
Jeff Jagusch
2:59.748
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:59.748
17
197
Sean Alexander
3:00.768
3:00.768
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
18
93
Ray Freiwald
3:01.847
3:01.847
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
19
32
Terry Stahly
3:04.547
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:04.547
20
96
Daniel B Hayes
3:06.906
0.000
3:06.906
0.000
0.000
0.000
21
39
John Burgman
3:07.188
3:07.188
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
22
09
Charlie Van Dyke
3:08.007
0.000
3:08.007
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
48
David Teicher
3:11.903
3:11.903
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
2
Philip Taxman
3:15.507
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:15.507
0.000
25
2
Ed Leed
3:16.066
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:16.066
26
189
Thomas Miller
3:17.293
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:17.293
27
68
Charles Rydberg
3:18.459
3:18.459
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
28
97
Mark School
3:23.902
3:23.902
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
29
55
Scott Hansen
3:31.393
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:31.393
30
114
Shaun Fletcher
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
31
45
Barbara J Nevoral
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
32
165
Mike Pranka
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
33
4
Bernard Nevoral
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
34
64
Thomas Strand
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
35
21
Steven Lisa
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
36
144
Joel Quadracci
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
37
93
Chip Halverson
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
38
0
Donald Charnetski
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

5S2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
81
Curt Leaverton
2:24.446
-
-
2:24.446
-
-
2
89
John F Boxhorn
2:27.183
-
-
2:27.183
-
-
3
34
Andrew Jaekeis
2:28.606
-
-
2:28.606
-
-
4
88
Martin Hancock
2:28.700
-
-
2:28.700
-
-
5
7
Ralph La Macchia
2:37.939
-
-
2:37.939
-
-
6
524
Jeff Boston
2:40.128
-
-
2:40.128
-
-
7
96
William Porter
2:55.962
-
-
2:55.962
-
-

5A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
213
Tim Roberts
2:27.724
-
-
2:27.724
-
-

6AP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
3
Richard Blaha
2:38.539
-
-
-
2:38.539
-

6GTO

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
26
Scott Heider
2:39.352
-
-
-
2:39.352
-

6AA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
4
David Jahimiak
2:40.708
-
-
-
2:40.708
-

8A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
110
Lisa Hansen
2:51.357
-
-
-
-
2:51.357
2
03
Andrew Willms
2:57.905
-
-
-
-
2:57.905
3
12
Jeff Jagusch
2:59.748
-
-
-
-
2:59.748

8BS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
28
Ike Keeler
2:53.936
-
-
-
-
2:53.936
2
32
Terry Stahly
3:04.547
-
-
-
-
3:04.547
3
55
Scott Hansen
3:31.393
-
-
-
-
3:31.393
4
45
Barbara J Nevoral
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
165
Mike Pranka
-
-
-
-
-
-

4F

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
97
Sharon Frey
2:57.626
-
2:57.626
-
-
-
2
96
Daniel B Hayes
3:06.906
-
3:06.906
-
-
-
3
09
Charlie Van Dyke
3:08.007
-
3:08.007
-
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
197
Sean Alexander
3:00.768
3:00.768
-
-
-
-
2
93
Ray Freiwald
3:01.847
3:01.847
-
-
-
-
3
48
David Teicher
3:11.903
3:11.903
-
-
-
-
4
68
Charles Rydberg
3:18.459
3:18.459
-
-
-
-
5
0
Donald Charnetski
-
-
-
-
-
-

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
39
John Burgman
3:07.188
3:07.188
-
-
-
-

6BP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
2
Philip Taxman
3:15.507
-
-
-
3:15.507
-

8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
2
Ed Leed
3:16.066
-
-
-
-
3:16.066

8RS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
189
Thomas Miller
3:17.293
-
-
-
-
3:17.293

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
97
Mark School
3:23.902
3:23.902
-
-
-
-

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
114
Shaun Fletcher
-
-
-
-
-
-

8B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
4
Bernard Nevoral
-
-
-
-
-
-

8AA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
64
Thomas Strand
-
-
-
-
-
-

6AS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
21
Steven Lisa
-
-
-
-
-
-

4B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
144
Joel Quadracci
-
-
-
-
-
-

5B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
93
Chip Halverson
-
-
-
-
-
-