Bike @ Linköpings Motorstadion (Sweden) 31 July 2015 by   RR-Time
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.1600 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
14
Patrik Svensson Magnus Wallavouri
1:07.686
1:07.686
1:08.226
2
39
Kim Caspersen
1:07.864
1:08.618
1:07.864
3
17
Rasmus Dombernowsky Krister Åkesson
1:09.113
1:10.841
1:09.113
4
52
Stig Sixtensson Erik Gundersen
1:09.234
1:09.234
1:10.526
5
11
Markus Andersson Kent Strid
1:09.461
1:09.461
1:10.265
6
89
Håkan Englund Tomas Lundberg
1:09.623
1:09.633
1:09.623
7
669
Tomas Axelsson Artis Neilands
1:09.987
1:09.987
1:10.478
8
55
Trond Stårvik
1:10.257
1:10.257
1:10.514
9
32
Leif G Israelsson Mats Olsson
1:10.318
1:11.448
1:10.318
10
20
Achim Kindermann Stephan Kokkot
1:11.381
1:12.275
1:11.381
11
36
Harri Suomalainen
1:12.590
1:15.659
1:12.590
12
1
Kjell Strömberg
1:12.696
1:12.696
1:12.806
13
12
Hans-Göran Larsson Lena Larsson
1:14.556
1:15.397
1:14.556
14
50
Lars Jansson Karin Jansson
1:14.897
1:14.897
1:15.339
15
24
Karl-Henry Pragsten
1:15.685
1:18.509
1:15.685
16
94
Peter Söderberg
1:16.595
1:16.595
1:18.642
17
18
Tom Dulin Leret Lars-Owe Holt
1:17.700
1:17.700
1:18.899
18
3
Sönke Melchert Ingo Riebandt
1:18.339
1:18.339
0.000
19
2
Thomas Johansson Frida Johansson
1:18.669
1:18.669
1:20.504
20
69
Jan Linder Daniel Larson
1:21.575
1:22.916
1:21.575
21
66
Torben Lindberg Rikke Hansen
1:22.296
1:24.369
1:22.296
22
57
Örjan Linder Peter Lundin
1:23.854
1:27.583
1:23.854
23
75
Leif Aurosell Sören Eriksson
1:32.192
1:32.192
0.000

8D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
14
Patrik Svensson Magnus Wallavouri
1:07.686
1:07.686
1:08.226
2
39
Kim Caspersen
1:07.864
1:08.618
1:07.864
3
17
Rasmus Dombernowsky Krister Åkesson
1:09.113
1:10.841
1:09.113
4
52
Stig Sixtensson Erik Gundersen
1:09.234
1:09.234
1:10.526
5
669
Tomas Axelsson Artis Neilands
1:09.987
1:09.987
1:10.478
6
55
Trond Stårvik
1:10.257
1:10.257
1:10.514
7
32
Leif G Israelsson Mats Olsson
1:10.318
1:11.448
1:10.318
8
36
Harri Suomalainen
1:12.590
1:15.659
1:12.590
9
50
Lars Jansson Karin Jansson
1:14.897
1:14.897
1:15.339
10
94
Peter Söderberg
1:16.595
1:16.595
1:18.642

8B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
11
Markus Andersson Kent Strid
1:09.461
1:09.461
1:10.265
2
1
Kjell Strömberg
1:12.696
1:12.696
1:12.806
3
12
Hans-Göran Larsson Lena Larsson
1:14.556
1:15.397
1:14.556
4
24
Karl-Henry Pragsten
1:15.685
1:18.509
1:15.685
5
18
Tom Dulin Leret Lars-Owe Holt
1:17.700
1:17.700
1:18.899
6
3
Sönke Melchert Ingo Riebandt
1:18.339
1:18.339
-
7
69
Jan Linder Daniel Larson
1:21.575
1:22.916
1:21.575
8
66
Torben Lindberg Rikke Hansen
1:22.296
1:24.369
1:22.296

8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
89
Håkan Englund Tomas Lundberg
1:09.623
1:09.633
1:09.623
2
20
Achim Kindermann Stephan Kokkot
1:11.381
1:12.275
1:11.381
3
57
Örjan Linder Peter Lundin
1:23.854
1:27.583
1:23.854
4
75
Leif Aurosell Sören Eriksson
1:32.192
1:32.192
-

8A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
2
Thomas Johansson Frida Johansson
1:18.669
1:18.669
1:20.504