Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
550
Wolfgang TRILLER
1:54.956
1:54.956
0.000
2
456
Harald PAVLAS
1:56.025
1:56.025
0.000
3
8
Patrick EISEMANN
1:56.233
1:56.233
0.000
4
77
Marcin JEDLINSKI
1:56.481
1:56.481
0.000
5
777
Jaroslaw BUDZYNSKI
1:56.789
1:56.789
0.000
6
458
Tony MONTANA
1:57.012
1:57.012
0.000
7
9
Christopher BAUER
1:57.122
1:57.122
0.000
8
459
Gerald AUBÖCK
1:57.392
1:57.392
0.000
9
21
Rafal MIKRUT
1:57.579
1:57.579
0.000
10
2
Grzegorz MOCZULSKI
1:58.196
1:58.196
0.000
11
457
Edward Lewis BRAUNER
1:58.605
1:58.605
0.000
12
455
Franz IRXENMAYR
1:59.188
1:59.188
0.000
13
6
Piotr WOJCIK
1:59.289
1:59.289
0.000
14
25
Robert KEPKA
1:59.926
1:59.926
0.000
15
5
Stanislaw JEDLINSKI
2:02.411
2:02.411
0.000
16
521
Oliver MICHAEL
2:05.124
0.000
2:05.124
17
3
Juliusz SYTY
2:08.430
2:08.430
0.000
18
461
Karl SEIDEMANN
2:09.639
2:09.639
0.000
19
050
Oswald JENEWEIN
2:09.807
0.000
2:09.807
20
421
Patrick HOFHEINZ
2:12.816
0.000
2:12.816
21
24
Josef SCHÖßWENDTER
2:22.794
0.000
2:22.794
22
16
Milan VALASEK
0.000
0.000
0.000

GT-Challenge Group XL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
550
Wolfgang TRILLER
1:54.956
1:54.956
-

GT-Challenge Group 4b

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
456
Harald PAVLAS
1:56.025
1:56.025
-
2
458
Tony MONTANA
1:57.012
1:57.012
-
3
459
Gerald AUBÖCK
1:57.392
1:57.392
-
4
457
Edward Lewis BRAUNER
1:58.605
1:58.605
-
5
455
Franz IRXENMAYR
1:59.188
1:59.188
-

GT-Challenge Group 5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
8
Patrick EISEMANN
1:56.233
1:56.233
-
2
77
Marcin JEDLINSKI
1:56.481
1:56.481
-
3
777
Jaroslaw BUDZYNSKI
1:56.789
1:56.789
-
4
9
Christopher BAUER
1:57.122
1:57.122
-
5
21
Rafal MIKRUT
1:57.579
1:57.579
-
6
2
Grzegorz MOCZULSKI
1:58.196
1:58.196
-
7
25
Robert KEPKA
1:59.926
1:59.926
-
8
5
Stanislaw JEDLINSKI
2:02.411
2:02.411
-

GT-Challenge Group 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
6
Piotr WOJCIK
1:59.289
1:59.289
-
2
461
Karl SEIDEMANN
2:09.639
2:09.639
-

Supersport ECE Group XL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
521
Oliver MICHAEL
2:05.124
-
2:05.124

GT-Challenge Group 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
3
Juliusz SYTY
2:08.430
2:08.430
-

Supersport ECE Group 5a

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
050
Oswald JENEWEIN
2:09.807
-
2:09.807

Supersport ECE Group 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
421
Patrick HOFHEINZ
2:12.816
-
2:12.816

Supersport Group 2a

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
24
Josef SCHÖßWENDTER
2:22.794
-
2:22.794

Super GT Race

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
16
Milan VALASEK
-
-
-