Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
207
Ashley Bridges
1:45.496
1:45.496
2
433
Ross Taylor
1:45.663
1:45.663
3
422
Robert Green
1:46.160
1:46.160
4
165
Aaron Cook
1:46.413
1:46.413
5
355
Ryan Whitehead
1:46.490
1:46.490
6
213
Mark Hegarty
1:46.626
1:46.626
7
120
Lee Smith
1:46.786
1:46.786
8
449
Lewis Leggett
1:47.106
1:47.106
9
129
Mick Cadd
1:47.556
1:47.556
10
734
Michael Kester
1:47.818
1:47.818
11
118
Christopher Endean
1:47.826
1:47.826
12
909
Scott Robertson
1:48.460
1:48.460
13
216
Michael Grimwood
1:48.565
1:48.565
14
726
Ben Roper
1:49.192
1:49.192
15
808
Stephen Hood
1:49.647
1:49.647
16
685
Wayne Parker
1:49.778
1:49.778
17
707
Daniel Sturman
1:50.106
1:50.106
18
804
Justin Dennis
1:50.163
1:50.163
19
159
Robert Foskew
1:51.071
1:51.071
20
65
Bradley Parradine
1:51.228
1:51.228
21
134
Shaun Grimwood
1:51.531
1:51.531
22
264
Ian Fisher
1:51.660
1:51.660
23
880
Ethan Pilbrow
1:51.708
1:51.708
24
424
Michael Abel
1:51.809
1:51.809
25
461
Luke Nolan
1:51.965
1:51.965
26
712
Barry Pentelow
1:52.203
1:52.203
27
747
Andrew Blackman
1:52.433
1:52.433
28
84
Neil Hempstead
1:52.939
1:52.939
29
283
Jody Cutler
1:53.303
1:53.303
30
300
Jes Nicholls
1:53.404
1:53.404
31
633
Daniel Willis
1:53.439
1:53.439
32
713
Anna Groves
1:53.511
1:53.511
33
90
Trevor Neave
1:54.784
1:54.784
34
175
Graham Muff
1:54.861
1:54.861
35
703
Jason Turner
1:55.327
1:55.327
36
445
Andrew (M) Smith
1:56.357
1:56.357
37
271
Matt Humber
1:56.559
1:56.559
38
429
Neil Girling
1:57.865
1:57.865
39
261
Alex Ketteringham
1:58.533
1:58.533
40
197
Marc Nickerson
1:58.741
1:58.741
41
299
Tim Straight
1:59.862
1:59.862
42
222
Carl Hood
2:01.476
2:01.476
43
419
Colin Booker
2:06.812
2:06.812
44
356
Sam Chapman
2:10.731
2:10.731

Solo Allcomers

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
207
Ashley Bridges
1:45.496
1:45.496
2
433
Ross Taylor
1:45.663
1:45.663
3
422
Robert Green
1:46.160
1:46.160
4
165
Aaron Cook
1:46.413
1:46.413
5
355
Ryan Whitehead
1:46.490
1:46.490
6
213
Mark Hegarty
1:46.626
1:46.626
7
120
Lee Smith
1:46.786
1:46.786
8
449
Lewis Leggett
1:47.106
1:47.106
9
129
Mick Cadd
1:47.556
1:47.556
10
734
Michael Kester
1:47.818
1:47.818
11
118
Christopher Endean
1:47.826
1:47.826
12
909
Scott Robertson
1:48.460
1:48.460
13
216
Michael Grimwood
1:48.565
1:48.565
14
726
Ben Roper
1:49.192
1:49.192
15
808
Stephen Hood
1:49.647
1:49.647
16
685
Wayne Parker
1:49.778
1:49.778
17
707
Daniel Sturman
1:50.106
1:50.106
18
804
Justin Dennis
1:50.163
1:50.163
19
159
Robert Foskew
1:51.071
1:51.071
20
65
Bradley Parradine
1:51.228
1:51.228
21
134
Shaun Grimwood
1:51.531
1:51.531
22
264
Ian Fisher
1:51.660
1:51.660
23
880
Ethan Pilbrow
1:51.708
1:51.708
24
424
Michael Abel
1:51.809
1:51.809
25
461
Luke Nolan
1:51.965
1:51.965
26
712
Barry Pentelow
1:52.203
1:52.203
27
747
Andrew Blackman
1:52.433
1:52.433
28
84
Neil Hempstead
1:52.939
1:52.939
29
300
Jes Nicholls
1:53.404
1:53.404
30
633
Daniel Willis
1:53.439
1:53.439
31
713
Anna Groves
1:53.511
1:53.511
32
175
Graham Muff
1:54.861
1:54.861
33
703
Jason Turner
1:55.327
1:55.327
34
445
Andrew (M) Smith
1:56.357
1:56.357
35
271
Matt Humber
1:56.559
1:56.559
36
429
Neil Girling
1:57.865
1:57.865
37
261
Alex Ketteringham
1:58.533
1:58.533
38
197
Marc Nickerson
1:58.741
1:58.741
39
299
Tim Straight
1:59.862
1:59.862
40
222
Carl Hood
2:01.476
2:01.476
41
419
Colin Booker
2:06.812
2:06.812
42
356
Sam Chapman
2:10.731
2:10.731

Junior

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
283
Jody Cutler
1:53.303
1:53.303
2
90
Trevor Neave
1:54.784
1:54.784