Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 17 June 2006 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.95 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
51
Rod Beer
1:25.033
1:25.033
2
691
John 'Zippy' Reed
1:25.466
1:25.466
3
99
Donald E Dickey
1:26.453
1:26.453
4
26
Philip Airey
1:26.461
1:26.461
5
43
Timothy Green
1:27.215
1:27.215
6
28
Donald Eichelberger
1:28.240
1:28.240
7
45
Barbara J Nevoral
1:28.321
1:28.321
8
20
Dennis Birkholz
1:30.009
1:30.009
9
75
Steve Bonk
1:30.752
1:30.752
10
1
Duck Waddle
1:31.110
1:31.110
11
97
Mark H School
1:31.193
1:31.193
12
66
Mark Bracewell
1:31.363
1:31.363
13
02
Alex Rorke
1:31.705
1:31.705
14
4
Bernard Nevoral
1:31.977
1:31.977
15
47
Norbert M Bries
1:32.347
1:32.347
16
55
Michael H Farley
1:33.277
1:33.277
17
34
Kelvin Palmer
1:33.481
1:33.481
18
58
James D Anderson
1:33.679
1:33.679
19
14
Yves Boode
1:33.805
1:33.805
20
281
Nowell Korey
1:33.889
1:33.889
21
86
Donald A Tuscany
1:34.323
1:34.323
22
31
David Bralich
1:35.033
1:35.033
23
101
Barry Davisson
1:36.896
1:36.896
24
36
Kenneth A Girard
1:37.429
1:37.429
25
69
Jerry Gordon
1:43.753
1:43.753
26
142
Edward Lund
1:44.647
1:44.647
27
68
Craig Nelson
1:46.277
1:46.277
28
48
Tanna Anderson
0.000
0.000
29
89
Carl L Braun
0.000
0.000
30
22
Josh Boller
0.000
0.000
31
41
Raymond H Nichols
0.000
0.000
32
63
William Slota
0.000
0.000

8B2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
51
Rod Beer
1:25.033
1:25.033
2
691
John 'Zippy' Reed
1:25.466
1:25.466
3
99
Donald E Dickey
1:26.453
1:26.453
4
26
Philip Airey
1:26.461
1:26.461
5
43
Timothy Green
1:27.215
1:27.215
6
28
Donald Eichelberger
1:28.240
1:28.240
7
45
Barbara J Nevoral
1:28.321
1:28.321
8
20
Dennis Birkholz
1:30.009
1:30.009
9
75
Steve Bonk
1:30.752
1:30.752
10
97
Mark H School
1:31.193
1:31.193
11
66
Mark Bracewell
1:31.363
1:31.363
12
02
Alex Rorke
1:31.705
1:31.705
13
4
Bernard Nevoral
1:31.977
1:31.977
14
47
Norbert M Bries
1:32.347
1:32.347
15
55
Michael H Farley
1:33.277
1:33.277
16
34
Kelvin Palmer
1:33.481
1:33.481
17
58
James D Anderson
1:33.679
1:33.679
18
14
Yves Boode
1:33.805
1:33.805
19
281
Nowell Korey
1:33.889
1:33.889
20
86
Donald A Tuscany
1:34.323
1:34.323
21
31
David Bralich
1:35.033
1:35.033
22
101
Barry Davisson
1:36.896
1:36.896
23
36
Kenneth A Girard
1:37.429
1:37.429
24
142
Edward Lund
1:44.647
1:44.647
25
48
Tanna Anderson
-
-
26
22
Josh Boller
-
-
27
41
Raymond H Nichols
-
-
28
63
William Slota
-
-

3G

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
1
Duck Waddle
1:31.110
1:31.110

3E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
69
Jerry Gordon
1:43.753
1:43.753

8X

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
68
Craig Nelson
1:46.277
1:46.277

3F

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
89
Carl L Braun
-
-