Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
14
Patrik Svensson Magnus Vallavuori
11:13.628
4:12.754
7:00.874
2
7
Geir Lien Andreas Naerby
11:30.021
4:25.123
7:04.898
3
11
Markus Andersson Kent Strid
11:31.426
4:08.437
7:22.989
4
21
Håkan Glad Niklas Persson
11:53.257
4:25.309
7:27.948
5
53
Thomas Magnusson Anders Persson
12:10.341
4:34.048
7:36.293
6
12
Hans-Göran Larsson Helena Larsson
12:12.089
4:35.565
7:36.524
7
199
Jarkko Miettinen Anssi Rekola
12:27.123
4:42.982
7:44.141
8
2
Thomas Johansson Ole Östen Tokle
12:49.878
4:50.850
7:59.028
9
17
Rasmus Dombernowsky Philip Dombernowsky
4:06.978
4:06.978
-
10
55
Trond Stårvik Tor Langdalen/Morten Storsveen
4:32.077
4:32.077
0.000
11
41
Tapio Myllymäki Hannele Myllymäki
0.000
-
-
12
32
Lasse Jansson Karin Jansson
0.000
0.000
0.000
13
24
Karl-Henry Pragsten Niklas Pragsten
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
89
Håkan Englund Mikael Andersson
0.000
0.000
0.000
15
1
Kjell Strömberg Mats Johansson
0.000
0.000
0.000

8D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
14
Patrik Svensson Magnus Vallavuori
11:13.628
4:12.754
7:00.874
2
21
Håkan Glad Niklas Persson
11:53.257
4:25.309
7:27.948
3
53
Thomas Magnusson Anders Persson
12:10.341
4:34.048
7:36.293
4
199
Jarkko Miettinen Anssi Rekola
12:27.123
4:42.982
7:44.141
5
17
Rasmus Dombernowsky Philip Dombernowsky
4:06.978
4:06.978
-
6
55
Trond Stårvik Tor Langdalen/Morten Storsveen
4:32.077
4:32.077
0.000
7
32
Lasse Jansson Karin Jansson
-
0.000
0.000

8B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
7
Geir Lien Andreas Naerby
11:30.021
4:25.123
7:04.898
2
11
Markus Andersson Kent Strid
11:31.426
4:08.437
7:22.989
3
12
Hans-Göran Larsson Helena Larsson
12:12.089
4:35.565
7:36.524
4
24
Karl-Henry Pragsten Niklas Pragsten
-
0.000
0.000
5
1
Kjell Strömberg Mats Johansson
-
0.000
0.000

8A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
2
Thomas Johansson Ole Östen Tokle
12:49.878
4:50.850
7:59.028
2
41
Tapio Myllymäki Hannele Myllymäki
-
-
-

8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
89
Håkan Englund Mikael Andersson
-
0.000
0.000