Car @ Kulbilohu Rallycross Track (Estonia) 17 May 2014 by   ASPER Timing
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.9300 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
2
Ranno BUNDSEN
43.555
43.555
2
37
Marko JOKINEN
43.985
43.985
3
14
Mart TIKKERBÄR
44.268
44.268
4
3
Mait PIKKOF
44.312
44.312
5
15
Sten KARUKS
44.387
44.387
6
7
Andri ÕUN
44.817
44.817
7
10
Janno LIGUR
45.353
45.353
8
6
Helmet PALM
45.604
45.604
9
4
Margo SOOMETS
45.701
45.701
10
1
Kalmer VAHT
45.798
45.798
11
3
Siim SÜNDEMA
46.196
46.196
12
7
Rommi PUKK
46.201
46.201
13
1
Arvo KASK
46.221
46.221
14
47
Andre KURG
46.404
46.404
15
9
Riho LOIT
46.526
46.526
16
11
Urmo LUTS
46.532
46.532
17
88
Ruve VESKI
46.606
46.606
18
8
Imre KARU
46.770
46.770
19
97
Artis BAUMANIS
47.474
47.474
20
3
Priit REBANE
47.487
47.487
21
5
Artur METSARE
47.843
47.843
22
26
Ingus BELAKOVS
48.005
48.005
23
99
Ricardo BORKEVITS
48.520
48.520
24
24
Mihkel VARUL
48.581
48.581
25
13
Maris LOCMELIS
48.602
48.602
26
17
Ronald JÜRGENSON
49.004
49.004
27
25
Robert REINSALU
49.015
49.015
28
9
Rain LELLEP
49.314
49.314
29
5
Rauno RAPPU
49.687
49.687
30
23
Keiro ORGUS
54.030
54.030
31
30
Pavel KRICHEVSKIY
55.606
55.606

SuperCar

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
2
Ranno BUNDSEN
43.555
43.555
2
37
Marko JOKINEN
43.985
43.985
3
14
Mart TIKKERBÄR
44.268
44.268
4
3
Mait PIKKOF
44.312
44.312
5
15
Sten KARUKS
44.387
44.387
6
7
Andri ÕUN
44.817
44.817
7
6
Helmet PALM
45.604
45.604
8
99
Ricardo BORKEVITS
48.520
48.520

Super1600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
10
Janno LIGUR
45.353
45.353
2
1
Arvo KASK
46.221
46.221
3
47
Andre KURG
46.404
46.404
4
9
Riho LOIT
46.526
46.526
5
11
Urmo LUTS
46.532
46.532
6
8
Imre KARU
46.770
46.770
7
97
Artis BAUMANIS
47.474
47.474
8
3
Priit REBANE
47.487
47.487
9
5
Artur METSARE
47.843
47.843
10
13
Maris LOCMELIS
48.602
48.602
11
17
Ronald JÜRGENSON
49.004
49.004

TouringCar

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
4
Margo SOOMETS
45.701
45.701
2
1
Kalmer VAHT
45.798
45.798
3
3
Siim SÜNDEMA
46.196
46.196
4
7
Rommi PUKK
46.201
46.201
5
88
Ruve VESKI
46.606
46.606
6
9
Rain LELLEP
49.314
49.314
7
5
Rauno RAPPU
49.687
49.687

Junior1600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
26
Ingus BELAKOVS
48.005
48.005
2
24
Mihkel VARUL
48.581
48.581
3
25
Robert REINSALU
49.015
49.015
4
23
Keiro ORGUS
54.030
54.030
5
30
Pavel KRICHEVSKIY
55.606
55.606