Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
A1
Michael Stephen
16:58.840
9:04.906
7:53.933
2
2
Simon Moss
17:00.245
9:05.493
7:54.751
3
14
Christopher Cuyler
17:26.528
9:20.603
8:05.924
4
72
Garteh Hudd
18:49.947
10:03.076
8:46.870
5
12
Johan Barnard
19:01.131
10:14.181
8:46.949
6
140
Williams/Donadio
19:36.965
10:23.387
9:13.577
7
123
Staci Allan
18:11.378
9:06.730
9:04.647
8
235
John Kirsten
18:12.880
9:07.113
9:05.766
9
26
David Alhadeff
18:21.307
9:19.929
9:01.377
10
77
Greg Oosthuizen
17:13.073
9:13.817
7:59.255
11
633
Shaun Muller
17:33.438
9:24.743
8:08.694
12
36
Potgeiter/Ellis
18:02.070
9:42.301
8:19.768
13
20
Reginald Piyoos
18:52.236
10:15.109
8:37.126
14
98
Niel Littleford
18:29.458
9:27.001
9:02.456
15
35
Slabbert/TBA
9:55.827
9:55.827
-
16
1
John Cuyler
9:59.510
9:59.510
-
17
155
Ettiene Carstans
10:16.376
10:16.376
-
18
93
Bruce Butler
7:45.645
-
7:45.645
19
777
Geyser
8:12.813
-
8:12.813
20
505
Heine/Heine/Bishop
8:30.164
-
8:30.164
21
111
Natius Geyser
9:21.091
9:21.091
-
22
79
Adin Wilson
10:21.161
10:21.161
-
23
117
Shaun Muller
7:56.483
7:56.483
-
24
204
F. Immelman
0.000
-
-
25
11
Ian Riddle
0.000
-
-
26
16
Clive Spolander
0.000
-
-
27
21
Wesley Skinner
0.000
-
-

A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
A1
Michael Stephen
16:58.840
9:04.906
7:53.933
2
2
Simon Moss
17:00.245
9:05.493
7:54.751
3
35
Slabbert/TBA
9:55.827
9:55.827
-
4
1
John Cuyler
9:59.510
9:59.510
-

S

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
14
Christopher Cuyler
17:26.528
9:20.603
8:05.924
2
93
Bruce Butler
7:45.645
-
7:45.645

B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
72
Garteh Hudd
18:49.947
10:03.076
8:46.870
2
12
Johan Barnard
19:01.131
10:14.181
8:46.949
3
155
Ettiene Carstans
10:16.376
10:16.376
-
4
111
Natius Geyser
9:21.091
9:21.091
-
5
11
Ian Riddle
-
-
-

C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
140
Williams/Donadio
19:36.965
10:23.387
9:13.577
2
123
Staci Allan
18:11.378
9:06.730
9:04.647
3
235
John Kirsten
18:12.880
9:07.113
9:05.766
4
26
David Alhadeff
18:21.307
9:19.929
9:01.377
5
77
Greg Oosthuizen
17:13.073
9:13.817
7:59.255
6
633
Shaun Muller
17:33.438
9:24.743
8:08.694
7
777
Geyser
8:12.813
-
8:12.813
8
79
Adin Wilson
10:21.161
10:21.161
-
9
117
Shaun Muller
7:56.483
7:56.483
-
10
204
F. Immelman
-
-
-
11
16
Clive Spolander
-
-
-

D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
36
Potgeiter/Ellis
18:02.070
9:42.301
8:19.768
2
20
Reginald Piyoos
18:52.236
10:15.109
8:37.126
3
98
Niel Littleford
18:29.458
9:27.001
9:02.456
4
505
Heine/Heine/Bishop
8:30.164
-
8:30.164
5
21
Wesley Skinner
-
-
-