Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
76
Bright/Cusens
3:00:47.399
3:00:47.399
2
00
Martin/MaClaglin
3:01:27.095
3:01:27.095
3
10
Trollip/Dunn
3:01:41.309
3:01:41.309
4
93
Butler/Marais
3:00:57.214
3:00:57.214
5
26
David Alhadeff
3:00:57.012
3:00:57.012
6
21
Moss Piyoos
3:00:53.585
3:00:53.585
7
56
Mark Schulffort
3:01:49.830
3:01:49.830
8
77
Noel Greyling
2:51:51.693
2:51:51.693
9
28
Murphy/Macmanus
3:01:00.892
3:01:00.892
10
64
I&M Richards
3:01:33.772
3:01:33.772
11
117
Wentzel/Williams
3:02:41.197
3:02:41.197
12
633
Shaun Muller
3:01:32.935
3:01:32.935
13
98
Niel Littleford
3:01:13.481
3:01:13.481
14
505
Heine/Heine/Bishop
3:01:37.305
3:01:37.305
15
36
Potgeiter/Ellis
3:02:10.809
3:02:10.809
16
54
Paul Church
3:02:11.469
3:02:11.469
17
63
G&MUytenbogaardt/Johan
3:02:38.919
3:02:38.919
18
777
Geyser
2:33:01.917
2:33:01.917
19
62
Jaco Lambert
2:30:14.211
2:30:14.211
20
72
Wright/TBA
1:57:12.360
1:57:12.360
21
67
Basson/Basson
1:30:29.103
1:30:29.103
22
20
Steven/Stephen/Lanz
1:10:32.906
1:10:32.906
23
33
Morries/Bekker
1:04:02.834
1:04:02.834
24
74
Webster/Kruger/Riddle
1:17:03.096
1:17:03.096
25
55
Brendon Smith
12:37.840
12:37.840
26
X21
Wesley Skinner
9:14.356
9:14.356
27
39
Arnold Eckersley
4:04.000
4:04.000

L

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
76
Bright/Cusens
3:00:47.399
3:00:47.399
2
10
Trollip/Dunn
3:01:41.309
3:01:41.309
3
93
Butler/Marais
3:00:57.214
3:00:57.214

S

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
00
Martin/MaClaglin
3:01:27.095
3:01:27.095
2
26
David Alhadeff
3:00:57.012
3:00:57.012
3
72
Wright/TBA
1:57:12.360
1:57:12.360

M

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
21
Moss Piyoos
3:00:53.585
3:00:53.585
2
77
Noel Greyling
2:51:51.693
2:51:51.693
3
117
Wentzel/Williams
3:02:41.197
3:02:41.197
4
633
Shaun Muller
3:01:32.935
3:01:32.935
5
98
Niel Littleford
3:01:13.481
3:01:13.481
6
505
Heine/Heine/Bishop
3:01:37.305
3:01:37.305
7
36
Potgeiter/Ellis
3:02:10.809
3:02:10.809
8
54
Paul Church
3:02:11.469
3:02:11.469
9
777
Geyser
2:33:01.917
2:33:01.917
10
20
Steven/Stephen/Lanz
1:10:32.906
1:10:32.906
11
33
Morries/Bekker
1:04:02.834
1:04:02.834
12
X21
Wesley Skinner
9:14.356
9:14.356
13
39
Arnold Eckersley
4:04.000
4:04.000

H

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
56
Mark Schulffort
3:01:49.830
3:01:49.830
2
28
Murphy/Macmanus
3:01:00.892
3:01:00.892
3
64
I&M Richards
3:01:33.772
3:01:33.772
4
63
G&MUytenbogaardt/Johan
3:02:38.919
3:02:38.919
5
62
Jaco Lambert
2:30:14.211
2:30:14.211
6
67
Basson/Basson
1:30:29.103
1:30:29.103
7
74
Webster/Kruger/Riddle
1:17:03.096
1:17:03.096
8
55
Brendon Smith
12:37.840
12:37.840