Karting @ Summit Point (United States) 03 March 2006 by   Woodbridge Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0000 K 4 (01:36.430) 74.666 K/h Arthur McKenny
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
70
Nathan Gerben
30:33.567
0.000
16
1:57.547
12
61.252 K/h
2
6
Arthur McKenny
20:22.244
3 laps
13
1:36.430
4
74.666 K/h
3
65
Robert Lilley, Jr.
20:30.974
8.730
13
1:36.684
9
74.469 K/h
4
72
Benjamin Eberhart
20:31.052
8.808
13
1:37.313
12
73.988 K/h
5
149
James W. Toland
21:07.328
4 laps
12
1:50.511
3
65.152 K/h
6
43
Danny Miller
21:07.407
0.079
12
1:50.499
3
65.159 K/h
7
19
Ron Rice
21:37.967
30.639
12
1:52.567
3
63.962 K/h
8
54
Roger Kent
22:44.539
1:37.211
12
1:59.823
7
60.089 K/h
9
176
Paul Shortt
22:44.558
1:37.230
12
1:59.352
4
60.326 K/h
10
45
Leon Hodges-Austin
20:01.981
5 laps
11
1:55.446
3
62.367 K/h
11
666
Robert Bryant Rice
20:22.948
20.967
11
1:57.021
7
61.527 K/h
12
61
Alex Swineford
20:42.063
40.082
11
1:59.097
4
60.455 K/h
13
103
W. Phillip Reuter
20:57.991
56.010
11
1:49.571
3
65.711 K/h
14
112
Duane L. Eberhart
15:42.892
6 laps
10
1:38.237
9
73.292 K/h
15
10
Tyler Johnson
20:21.306
4:38.414
10
2:06.035
8
57.127 K/h
16
67
Chuck Morgan
10:53.307
9 laps
7
1:40.091
4
71.935 K/h
17
24
Richard Mesick
6:37.704
12 laps
4
1:59.068
4
60.47 K/h
18
182
William R. DeCuzzi
3:17.990
14 laps
2
2:08.262
2
56.135 K/h
19
59
Robert Lilley, Sr.
50.931
15 laps
1
0.000
-1
-
20
16
Robert Mitchell
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
21
21
Austin Halota
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
22
33
Fay Carroll
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
23
46
D. Michael Osborn, Jr.
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
24
58
Bobby Ellis
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
25
60
Jack Foster Jr.
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
26
85
Stevie Young
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
27
108
Jim Anthony
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
28
170
Bernie LaFrance
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
29
171
Toni Alexander
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
30
244
Jason Higginbotham
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
31
351
Rob Wells
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
32
97
Scott Sigafoos
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
33
111
Jonathan Tedder
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
34
7
William E. Gerland
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
35
76
Kevin Colborn
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-

Junior Sprint Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
70
30:33.567
16
1:57.547
12
61.252 K/h
2
10
20:21.306
10
2:06.035
8
57.127 K/h
3
33
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h

WKC Vintage Euro

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
6
20:22.244
13
1:36.430
4
74.666 K/h
2
65
20:30.974
13
1:36.684
9
74.469 K/h
3
72
20:31.052
13
1:37.313
12
73.988 K/h
4
103
20:57.991
11
1:49.571
3
65.711 K/h
5
112
15:42.892
10
1:38.237
9
73.292 K/h
6
67
10:53.307
7
1:40.091
4
71.935 K/h
7
182
3:17.990
2
2:08.262
2
56.135 K/h
8
59
50.931
1
0.000
-1
0 K/h
9
97
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h

Briggs Jr Sprint Lite

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
149
21:07.328
12
1:50.511
3
65.152 K/h
2
61
20:42.063
11
1:59.097
4
60.455 K/h

Briggs Animal Sprint 360

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
43
21:07.407
12
1:50.499
3
65.159 K/h
2
16
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
3
21
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
4
46
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
5
170
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
6
171
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
7
244
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
8
351
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
9
111
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
10
7
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
11
76
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h

Briggs Sprint 360

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
19
21:37.967
12
1:52.567
3
63.962 K/h
2
54
22:44.539
12
1:59.823
7
60.089 K/h
3
176
22:44.558
12
1:59.352
4
60.326 K/h
4
45
20:01.981
11
1:55.446
3
62.367 K/h
5
666
20:22.948
11
1:57.021
7
61.527 K/h
6
24
6:37.704
4
1:59.068
4
60.47 K/h

Piston Port Can 320 #1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
58
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
2
85
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h

WKC Vintage Twin Euro

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
60
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
2
108
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h