Karting @ Summit Point (United States) 03 March 2006 by   Woodbridge Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0000 K 22 (01:33.677) 76.86 K/h Al Barnes II
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
75
Scott Stauffer
46:10.473
0.000
30
1:33.910
15
76.669 K/h
2
166
Al Barnes II
46:31.635
21.162
30
1:33.677
22
76.86 K/h
3
114
Jermie V. Bolt
46:32.914
22.441
30
1:34.733
23
76.003 K/h
4
16
Aaron Falkenstein
44:59.465
1 lap
29
1:34.403
22
76.269 K/h
5
34
Keith Obier
44:59.588
0.123
29
1:34.602
9
76.108 K/h
6
69
Joe Kennedy
44:59.775
0.310
29
1:34.487
22
76.201 K/h
7
200
Glenn Kahler
45:14.522
15.057
29
1:34.775
8
75.969 K/h
8
51
Scott Sigafoos, Jr.
45:30.780
31.315
29
1:35.706
27
75.23 K/h
9
66
Martin A. Secrest
45:35.194
35.729
29
1:35.476
27
75.412 K/h
10
74
Gregory Dzielinski
45:53.006
53.541
29
1:35.604
27
75.311 K/h
11
96
Bill Holder
45:55.809
56.344
29
1:36.069
14
74.946 K/h
12
11
Robert H. Beach
45:56.186
56.721
29
1:36.000
4
75 K/h
13
73
William T. Anderson
45:56.349
56.884
29
1:36.601
29
74.533 K/h
14
23
Robert W. Anderson
46:24.097
1:24.632
29
1:37.528
27
73.825 K/h
15
92
Jason Griscavage
45:07.875
2 laps
28
1:36.541
25
74.58 K/h
16
79
Nick DeCuzzi
45:08.939
1.064
28
1:37.206
27
74.069 K/h
17
5
Robert Burkett, Sr.
45:09.985
2.110
28
1:37.587
28
73.78 K/h
18
40
Louis DeCuzzi
45:16.314
8.439
28
1:37.449
4
73.885 K/h
19
111
Robert Tranchant
45:24.046
16.171
28
1:38.113
12
73.385 K/h
20
298
Chris Mortimer
46:10.825
1:02.950
28
1:39.551
19
72.325 K/h
21
77
Scott Gore
46:24.446
1:16.571
28
1:39.491
16
72.368 K/h
22
228
Scott C. Dixon
46:33.108
1:25.233
28
1:39.662
25
72.244 K/h
23
71
Wayne C. Wells
46:36.056
1:28.181
28
1:39.892
24
72.078 K/h
24
137
Peter Ludwig
21:09.136
16 laps
14
1:34.734
9
76.002 K/h
25
56
Tom Conlon
19:28.309
18 laps
12
1:41.372
3
71.026 K/h
26
89
Steven L.R. Hullett
13:03.570
21 laps
9
1:34.785
3
75.961 K/h
27
64
A.J. Reuter
39.452
29 laps
1
0.000
-1
-
28
24
Nicholas Johnson
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DNS
246
Chip Hill
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DNS
88
Giehl L. King
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DNS
37
Don Johnson
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DQ
182
William R. DeCuzzi
4:18.811
0.000
3
1:52.476
2
64.014 K/h

Yamaha Sportsman Lite

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
75
46:10.473
30
1:33.910
15
76.669 K/h
2
166
46:31.635
30
1:33.677
22
76.86 K/h
3
69
44:59.775
29
1:34.487
22
76.201 K/h
4
66
45:35.194
29
1:35.476
27
75.412 K/h
5
111
45:24.046
28
1:38.113
12
73.385 K/h
6
89
13:03.570
9
1:34.785
3
75.961 K/h

Yamaha Sportsman Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
114
46:32.914
30
1:34.733
23
76.003 K/h
2
16
44:59.465
29
1:34.403
22
76.269 K/h
3
34
44:59.588
29
1:34.602
9
76.108 K/h
4
200
45:14.522
29
1:34.775
8
75.969 K/h
5
51
45:30.780
29
1:35.706
27
75.23 K/h
6
74
45:53.006
29
1:35.604
27
75.311 K/h
7
11
45:56.186
29
1:36.000
4
75 K/h
8
73
45:56.349
29
1:36.601
29
74.533 K/h
9
23
46:24.097
29
1:37.528
27
73.825 K/h
10
40
45:16.314
28
1:37.449
4
73.885 K/h
11
71
46:36.056
28
1:39.892
24
72.078 K/h
12
137
21:09.136
14
1:34.734
9
76.002 K/h
13
56
19:28.309
12
1:41.372
3
71.026 K/h
DNS
88
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
DNS
37
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h
DQ
182
4:18.811
3
1:52.476
2
64.014 K/h

Piston Port Can Lite

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
96
45:55.809
29
1:36.069
14
74.946 K/h
2
92
45:07.875
28
1:36.541
25
74.58 K/h
3
5
45:09.985
28
1:37.587
28
73.78 K/h
4
298
46:10.825
28
1:39.551
19
72.325 K/h
5
77
46:24.446
28
1:39.491
16
72.368 K/h
6
228
46:33.108
28
1:39.662
25
72.244 K/h
7
64
39.452
1
0.000
-1
0 K/h
DNS
246
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h

Junior Enduro Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
79
45:08.939
28
1:37.206
27
74.069 K/h
2
24
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 K/h