Car @ Road America (United States) 06 September 2013 by   WMR
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.048 Miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
29
Daniel Parr
2:33.175
0.000
2:33.175
0.000
2
64
Thomas Strand
2:35.929
0.000
2:35.929
0.000
3
2
Bill Bauman
2:48.543
0.000
0.000
2:48.543
4
54
David Putz
2:48.987
0.000
2:48.987
0.000
5
57
Joe Ziltener
2:49.203
0.000
0.000
2:49.203
6
28
Donald Eichelberger
2:49.825
0.000
0.000
2:49.825
7
12
Ed Leed
2:50.208
0.000
0.000
2:50.208
8
141
John Dohrwardt
2:51.529
0.000
0.000
2:51.529
9
22
Rob Davenport
2:52.066
0.000
0.000
2:52.066
10
51
Frank Boucher
2:53.631
0.000
0.000
2:53.631
11
9
Charles Glapinski
2:54.478
0.000
0.000
2:54.478
12
82
Bill Abel
2:55.303
0.000
0.000
2:55.303
13
84
Michael Manser
2:55.340
0.000
0.000
2:55.340
14
189
Steve Gesse
2:55.389
0.000
0.000
2:55.389
15
54
John Connell
2:58.855
0.000
0.000
2:58.855
16
103
Stephen Luoma
2:59.634
0.000
0.000
2:59.634
17
39
Tom Miller
2:59.894
0.000
0.000
2:59.894
18
71
Clark Lincoln
2:59.973
0.000
0.000
2:59.973
19
691
Gregory Herr
3:03.435
0.000
0.000
3:03.435
20
69
Jason Ostrowski
3:04.641
0.000
0.000
3:04.641
21
89
Sean Riley
3:07.345
0.000
0.000
3:07.345
22
48
Alex Rorke
3:14.655
0.000
0.000
3:14.655
23
26
Cana Comer
3:15.019
3:15.019
0.000
0.000
24
95
Tony Drews
3:15.956
3:15.956
0.000
0.000
25
1
Jim Perry
3:25.160
3:25.160
0.000
0.000
26
86
Mark Wheatley
3:27.855
3:27.855
0.000
0.000
27
04
Henry Frye
3:28.013
3:28.013
0.000
0.000
28
18
Steve Myers
3:30.835
3:30.835
0.000
0.000
29
99
Matthew Meixner
3:31.631
3:31.631
0.000
0.000
30
53
Scott Fohrman
3:32.781
3:32.781
0.000
0.000
31
03
Andrew Wilms
3:33.121
3:33.121
0.000
0.000
32
56
Jim Fahey
3:33.235
3:33.235
0.000
0.000
33
222
Bill Babcock
3:34.157
3:34.157
0.000
0.000
34
60
Rick Gurolnick
3:38.442
3:38.442
0.000
0.000
35
116
John Hasty
3:39.551
3:39.551
0.000
0.000
36
28
Jeff Johnk
3:39.649
3:39.649
0.000
0.000
37
193
Ray Friewald
3:43.287
3:43.287
0.000
0.000
38
27
George Hovsepian
3:45.255
3:45.255
0.000
0.000
39
12
Barry Munson
3:50.761
3:50.761
0.000
0.000
40
007
Gregor Henricks
4:08.186
4:08.186
0.000
0.000
41
125
Ron Soave
7:46.781
7:46.781
0.000
0.000
42
139
John Burgman
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
43
50
Bob Wagner
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
44
43
Tim Green
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
45
32
Terry Stahly
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
46
7
Jeffrey Pitt
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
47
33
Dan Powell
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
48
46
Michael Mehl
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
49
751
Tom Hannagan
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
50
44
Bob Maurer
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
51
671
Jeff Lumbard
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
52
67
John Frymark
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
53
77
Michael Deweerd
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
54
281
Nowell Korey
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
55
61
Randall Wade
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
56
37
Scott Janzen
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
57
102
Jim Gray
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
58
16
Kenneth Knight
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
59
89
Ryan Braun
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
60
41
Barb Nevoral
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
61
68
Leo Oddi
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
62
83
Patrick Starr
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
63
199
Donald Dickey
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

3B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
29
Daniel Parr
2:33.175
-
2:33.175
-

3C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
64
Thomas Strand
2:35.929
-
2:35.929
-

8B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
2
Bill Bauman
2:48.543
-
-
2:48.543
2
9
Charles Glapinski
2:54.478
-
-
2:54.478
3
61
Randall Wade
-
-
-
-

3D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
54
David Putz
2:48.987
-
2:48.987
-
2
44
Bob Maurer
-
-
-
-

8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
57
Joe Ziltener
2:49.203
-
-
2:49.203
2
12
Ed Leed
2:50.208
-
-
2:50.208
3
51
Frank Boucher
2:53.631
-
-
2:53.631
4
84
Michael Manser
2:55.340
-
-
2:55.340
5
39
Tom Miller
2:59.894
-
-
2:59.894
6
43
Tim Green
-
-
-
-
7
41
Barb Nevoral
-
-
-
-

8BS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
28
Donald Eichelberger
2:49.825
-
-
2:49.825
2
22
Rob Davenport
2:52.066
-
-
2:52.066
3
82
Bill Abel
2:55.303
-
-
2:55.303
4
189
Steve Gesse
2:55.389
-
-
2:55.389
5
54
John Connell
2:58.855
-
-
2:58.855
6
48
Alex Rorke
3:14.655
-
-
3:14.655
7
7
Jeffrey Pitt
-
-
-
-
8
751
Tom Hannagan
-
-
-
-

8D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
141
John Dohrwardt
2:51.529
-
-
2:51.529
2
103
Stephen Luoma
2:59.634
-
-
2:59.634
3
71
Clark Lincoln
2:59.973
-
-
2:59.973
4
691
Gregory Herr
3:03.435
-
-
3:03.435
5
69
Jason Ostrowski
3:04.641
-
-
3:04.641
6
37
Scott Janzen
-
-
-
-

8RS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
89
Sean Riley
3:07.345
-
-
3:07.345
2
32
Terry Stahly
-
-
-
-

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
26
Cana Comer
3:15.019
3:15.019
-
-
2
99
Matthew Meixner
3:31.631
3:31.631
-
-

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
95
Tony Drews
3:15.956
3:15.956
-
-
2
60
Rick Gurolnick
3:38.442
3:38.442
-
-
3
28
Jeff Johnk
3:39.649
3:39.649
-
-
4
27
George Hovsepian
3:45.255
3:45.255
-
-
5
007
Gregor Henricks
4:08.186
4:08.186
-
-
6
139
John Burgman
-
-
-
-
7
68
Leo Oddi
-
-
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
Jim Perry
3:25.160
3:25.160
-
-
2
86
Mark Wheatley
3:27.855
3:27.855
-
-
3
04
Henry Frye
3:28.013
3:28.013
-
-
4
18
Steve Myers
3:30.835
3:30.835
-
-
5
53
Scott Fohrman
3:32.781
3:32.781
-
-
6
193
Ray Friewald
3:43.287
3:43.287
-
-
7
50
Bob Wagner
-
-
-
-
8
33
Dan Powell
-
-
-
-
9
46
Michael Mehl
-
-
-
-
10
671
Jeff Lumbard
-
-
-
-
11
67
John Frymark
-
-
-
-
12
77
Michael Deweerd
-
-
-
-
13
281
Nowell Korey
-
-
-
-
14
102
Jim Gray
-
-
-
-
15
16
Kenneth Knight
-
-
-
-
16
83
Patrick Starr
-
-
-
-
17
199
Donald Dickey
-
-
-
-

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
03
Andrew Wilms
3:33.121
3:33.121
-
-
2
56
Jim Fahey
3:33.235
3:33.235
-
-
3
116
John Hasty
3:39.551
3:39.551
-
-
4
12
Barry Munson
3:50.761
3:50.761
-
-
5
125
Ron Soave
7:46.781
7:46.781
-
-

2M

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
222
Bill Babcock
3:34.157
3:34.157
-
-
2
89
Ryan Braun
-
-
-
-