Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 15 June 2013 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.95 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
17
Michael Kehoe
1:19.938
1:19.938
2
57
Joseph Ziltener
1:21.490
1:21.490
3
61
Daniel Meller
1:22.255
1:22.255
4
07
Thomas Purdy
1:22.413
1:22.413
5
50
Michael Besic
1:23.553
1:23.553
6
66
Mike Pranka
1:24.211
1:24.211
7
82
Jeff Fisher
1:24.613
1:24.613
8
30
Michael Stephens
1:24.946
1:24.946
9
47
Norbert M Bries
1:26.465
1:26.465
10
13
John Daniels Jr
1:26.709
1:26.709
11
32
Terry Stahly
1:26.758
1:26.758
12
2
Ed Leed
1:26.868
1:26.868
13
128
Eric Wood
1:26.909
1:26.909
14
54
John Connell
1:27.220
1:27.220
15
44
Mike Korneli
1:27.225
1:27.225
16
7
Tom Hannagan
1:27.570
1:27.570
17
85
Bart Tchorzewski
1:28.015
1:28.015
18
12
Bill Bauman
1:28.037
1:28.037
19
43
Timothy Green
1:28.069
1:28.069
20
241
John Pickard
1:28.379
1:28.379
21
48
Dean Champeau
1:28.402
1:28.402
22
189
Glenn Stazak
1:28.456
1:28.456
23
101
Barry Davisson
1:28.458
1:28.458
24
36
Michael Recine
1:28.833
1:28.833
25
01
Brandon Bullock
1:28.986
1:28.986
26
5
Shant Saroukhanian
1:29.037
1:29.037
27
4
Bernard Nevoral
1:29.113
1:29.113
28
15
Joe Tessmer
1:29.484
1:29.484
29
97
Mark H School
1:29.876
1:29.876
30
69
Jason Ostrowski
1:31.121
1:31.121
31
35
Bob Storc
1:32.494
1:32.494
32
29
David Denison
1:32.521
1:32.521
33
74
Christopher Bonk
1:40.718
1:40.718
34
90
George Mikhail
1:42.733
1:42.733
35
153
Brad Babb
1:46.580
1:46.580
36
414
Tom Simmons
0.000
0.000
37
33
Kirk Blaha
0.000
0.000
38
148
Ed Wheatley
0.000
0.000
39
136
John Saccameno
0.000
0.000
40
75
Steve Bonk
0.000
0.000
41
45
Barbara J Nevoral
0.000
0.000
42
28
Don Eishelberger
0.000
0.000
43
14
Ike Keeler
0.000
0.000
44
25
John Wheeler
0.000
0.000
45
79
Steve Hughes
0.000
0.000
46
3
Richard Blaha
0.000
0.000
47
83
Richard Sharer
0.000
0.000

6AP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
17
Michael Kehoe
1:19.938
1:19.938
2
07
Thomas Purdy
1:22.413
1:22.413
3
3
Richard Blaha
-
-

8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
57
Joseph Ziltener
1:21.490
1:21.490
2
47
Norbert M Bries
1:26.465
1:26.465
3
13
John Daniels Jr
1:26.709
1:26.709
4
12
Bill Bauman
1:28.037
1:28.037
5
241
John Pickard
1:28.379
1:28.379
6
15
Joe Tessmer
1:29.484
1:29.484
7
35
Bob Storc
1:32.494
1:32.494
8
414
Tom Simmons
-
-
9
33
Kirk Blaha
-
-

8BS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
61
Daniel Meller
1:22.255
1:22.255
2
66
Mike Pranka
1:24.211
1:24.211
3
54
John Connell
1:27.220
1:27.220
4
48
Dean Champeau
1:28.402
1:28.402
5
36
Michael Recine
1:28.833
1:28.833
6
4
Bernard Nevoral
1:29.113
1:29.113
7
148
Ed Wheatley
-
-
8
136
John Saccameno
-
-
9
75
Steve Bonk
-
-
10
45
Barbara J Nevoral
-
-
11
28
Don Eishelberger
-
-
12
14
Ike Keeler
-
-

8B2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
50
Michael Besic
1:23.553
1:23.553
2
82
Jeff Fisher
1:24.613
1:24.613
3
30
Michael Stephens
1:24.946
1:24.946
4
2
Ed Leed
1:26.868
1:26.868
5
128
Eric Wood
1:26.909
1:26.909
6
7
Tom Hannagan
1:27.570
1:27.570
7
85
Bart Tchorzewski
1:28.015
1:28.015
8
43
Timothy Green
1:28.069
1:28.069
9
189
Glenn Stazak
1:28.456
1:28.456
10
101
Barry Davisson
1:28.458
1:28.458
11
5
Shant Saroukhanian
1:29.037
1:29.037
12
69
Jason Ostrowski
1:31.121
1:31.121
13
29
David Denison
1:32.521
1:32.521
14
74
Christopher Bonk
1:40.718
1:40.718
15
90
George Mikhail
1:42.733
1:42.733
16
153
Brad Babb
1:46.580
1:46.580
17
25
John Wheeler
-
-

8M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
32
Terry Stahly
1:26.758
1:26.758

6BP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
44
Mike Korneli
1:27.225
1:27.225
2
79
Steve Hughes
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
01
Brandon Bullock
1:28.986
1:28.986

8D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
97
Mark H School
1:29.876
1:29.876

G70+

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
83
Richard Sharer
-
-