MX @ Alastsro (Finland) 27 April 2013 by   XonSportClup
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.5000 Km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
30
JsMp Racing
5:59:27.334
5:59:27.334
2
20
Holic Riders
5:53:10.860
5:53:10.860
3
22
NMK-Racing
6:01:11.912
6:01:11.912
4
6
Patsaan Dynamo
5:59:54.880
5:59:54.880
5
33
Team VeXve
6:00:45.132
6:00:45.132
6
14
Team 77
5:59:29.760
5:59:29.760
7
26
Motorman Team Kulukuset
6:00:25.237
6:00:25.237
8
4
MiniMotoRacing
6:00:07.521
6:00:07.521
9
12
Salama Racing
5:59:46.783
5:59:46.783
10
38
Perähannu Racing
6:00:01.329
6:00:01.329
11
34
Pama RacingTeam
6:00:27.355
6:00:27.355
12
23
Kone-Pyörä RacingTeam
5:59:54.350
5:59:54.350
13
11
Team Color
6:00:00.336
6:00:00.336
14
16
Pukinmäen vauhtiveikot
6:00:07.761
6:00:07.761
15
21
NMK Racing 2
5:59:49.896
5:59:49.896
16
24
JES-Racing
6:00:58.968
6:00:58.968
17
69
Kone-Pyörä SeniorTeam
6:00:15.969
6:00:15.969
18
31
Team Hups
5:59:39.816
5:59:39.816
19
70
Los Mopos
6:01:06.854
6:01:06.854
20
32
Kone-Pyörä Racing Team 2
6:00:26.495
6:00:26.495
21
73
Team Mosquito
6:00:30.318
6:00:30.318
22
7
Mikanpirssit Team1
6:01:06.282
6:01:06.282
23
17
MT-Racing Team
5:54:40.348
5:54:40.348
24
43
Borehamy Factory
5:24:13.565
5:24:13.565
25
85
Team Kauvatsan GULF
6:00:02.689
6:00:02.689
26
28
kanteleen krossarit
6:11:47.928
6:11:47.928
27
19
Rock Motor racing
6:00:49.861
6:00:49.861
28
13
StarBike Racing
6:00:20.860
6:00:20.860
29
88
Kone-pyörä SeniorTeam 2
6:00:11.094
6:00:11.094
30
5
RN Racing Team
6:01:46.484
6:01:46.484
31
89
Koneremonttipojat
6:11:48.081
6:11:48.081
32
44
Jam Racing Team
6:01:46.492
6:01:46.492
33
10
Mikanpirssit Team2
6:01:46.063
6:01:46.063
34
40
Rookie Racing Team
5:58:48.530
5:58:48.530

Proto

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
30
JsMp Racing
5:59:27.334
5:59:27.334
2
33
Team VeXve
6:00:45.132
6:00:45.132
3
38
Perähannu Racing
6:00:01.329
6:00:01.329
4
34
Pama RacingTeam
6:00:27.355
6:00:27.355
5
31
Team Hups
5:59:39.816
5:59:39.816
6
32
Kone-Pyörä Racing Team 2
6:00:26.495
6:00:26.495
7
43
Borehamy Factory
5:24:13.565
5:24:13.565
8
44
Jam Racing Team
6:01:46.492
6:01:46.492
9
40
Rookie Racing Team
5:58:48.530
5:58:48.530

Sport

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
20
Holic Riders
5:53:10.860
5:53:10.860
2
22
NMK-Racing
6:01:11.912
6:01:11.912
3
6
Patsaan Dynamo
5:59:54.880
5:59:54.880
4
14
Team 77
5:59:29.760
5:59:29.760
5
26
Motorman Team Kulukuset
6:00:25.237
6:00:25.237
6
4
MiniMotoRacing
6:00:07.521
6:00:07.521
7
12
Salama Racing
5:59:46.783
5:59:46.783
8
23
Kone-Pyörä RacingTeam
5:59:54.350
5:59:54.350
9
11
Team Color
6:00:00.336
6:00:00.336
10
16
Pukinmäen vauhtiveikot
6:00:07.761
6:00:07.761
11
21
NMK Racing 2
5:59:49.896
5:59:49.896
12
24
JES-Racing
6:00:58.968
6:00:58.968
13
7
Mikanpirssit Team1
6:01:06.282
6:01:06.282
14
17
MT-Racing Team
5:54:40.348
5:54:40.348
15
28
kanteleen krossarit
6:11:47.928
6:11:47.928
16
19
Rock Motor racing
6:00:49.861
6:00:49.861
17
13
StarBike Racing
6:00:20.860
6:00:20.860
18
5
RN Racing Team
6:01:46.484
6:01:46.484
19
10
Mikanpirssit Team2
6:01:46.063
6:01:46.063

Classic Pappa

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
69
Kone-Pyörä SeniorTeam
6:00:15.969
6:00:15.969
2
70
Los Mopos
6:01:06.854
6:01:06.854
3
73
Team Mosquito
6:00:30.318
6:00:30.318
4
85
Team Kauvatsan GULF
6:00:02.689
6:00:02.689
5
88
Kone-pyörä SeniorTeam 2
6:00:11.094
6:00:11.094
6
89
Koneremonttipojat
6:11:48.081
6:11:48.081