Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
14
Jüri Vips
43:18.388
6:55.220
9:13.737
12:33.523
14:35.908
2
5
Ralf Aron
42:26.524
6:02.857
9:16.229
12:31.025
14:36.413
3
15
Martins Sesks
43:30.933
6:32.194
9:21.348
12:51.925
14:45.466
4
55
Artur Ploom
42:09.813
6:15.213
8:29.085
12:50.250
14:35.265
5
53
Frank Merilaht
42:18.193
6:08.054
8:25.913
12:50.554
14:53.672
6
98
Ermo Pihtjõe
42:33.505
6:08.435
8:34.019
12:29.198
15:21.853
7
21
Mark Villem Moor
42:43.290
6:10.284
8:33.765
12:52.922
15:06.319
8
128
Eduard Eiza
42:50.735
6:05.075
8:44.793
12:54.199
15:06.668
9
28
Ernests Veismanis
42:55.534
6:25.618
8:41.532
12:53.286
14:55.098
10
58
Denis Slavinski
43:02.819
6:22.064
8:41.147
12:56.781
15:02.827
11
997
Laurynas Razas
43:11.588
6:22.675
8:40.712
13:02.471
15:05.730
12
88
Anton Astashenko
43:08.106
6:27.590
8:40.139
13:01.733
14:58.644
13
101
Rokas Baciuska
43:12.376
6:41.789
8:33.457
12:56.503
15:00.627
14
16
Hannes Tammpere
43:44.075
6:20.787
8:49.837
13:11.688
15:21.763
15
108
Stanislav Tiurianskij
41:49.483
6:23.430
7:02.495
13:01.556
15:22.002
16
83
Mihails Budovskis
37:05.063
-
8:41.100
13:09.180
15:14.783
17
555
Andrejus Apockinas
38:28.377
6:04.287
8:26.491
13:14.107
10:43.492
18
104
Karolis Jovaisa
29:40.863
6:08.127
8:29.734
0.374
15:02.628

Rotax Junior

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
14
Jüri Vips
43:18.388
6:55.220
9:13.737
12:33.523
14:35.908
2
5
Ralf Aron
42:26.524
6:02.857
9:16.229
12:31.025
14:36.413
3
15
Martins Sesks
43:30.933
6:32.194
9:21.348
12:51.925
14:45.466
4
55
Artur Ploom
42:09.813
6:15.213
8:29.085
12:50.250
14:35.265
5
53
Frank Merilaht
42:18.193
6:08.054
8:25.913
12:50.554
14:53.672
6
98
Ermo Pihtjõe
42:33.505
6:08.435
8:34.019
12:29.198
15:21.853
7
21
Mark Villem Moor
42:43.290
6:10.284
8:33.765
12:52.922
15:06.319
8
128
Eduard Eiza
42:50.735
6:05.075
8:44.793
12:54.199
15:06.668
9
28
Ernests Veismanis
42:55.534
6:25.618
8:41.532
12:53.286
14:55.098
10
58
Denis Slavinski
43:02.819
6:22.064
8:41.147
12:56.781
15:02.827
11
997
Laurynas Razas
43:11.588
6:22.675
8:40.712
13:02.471
15:05.730
12
88
Anton Astashenko
43:08.106
6:27.590
8:40.139
13:01.733
14:58.644
13
101
Rokas Baciuska
43:12.376
6:41.789
8:33.457
12:56.503
15:00.627
14
16
Hannes Tammpere
43:44.075
6:20.787
8:49.837
13:11.688
15:21.763
15
108
Stanislav Tiurianskij
41:49.483
6:23.430
7:02.495
13:01.556
15:22.002
16
83
Mihails Budovskis
37:05.063
-
8:41.100
13:09.180
15:14.783
17
555
Andrejus Apockinas
38:28.377
6:04.287
8:26.491
13:14.107
10:43.492
18
104
Karolis Jovaisa
29:40.863
6:08.127
8:29.734
0.374
15:02.628