Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
53
Frank Merilaht
39:58.508
6:16.084
10:44.984
10:47.838
12:09.602
2
55
Artur Ploom
38:47.483
6:52.883
9:11.633
10:39.389
12:03.578
3
104
Karolis Jovaisa
39:28.543
6:14.232
10:06.445
10:51.573
12:16.293
4
16
Hannes Tammpere
39:31.718
6:14.002
10:13.264
10:48.428
12:16.024
5
997
Laurynas Razas
39:51.115
6:14.803
10:02.895
11:14.261
12:19.156
6
15
Martins Sesks
39:52.441
6:46.908
10:19.928
10:40.076
12:05.529
7
101
Rokas Baciuska
39:55.865
6:37.874
10:07.004
10:51.324
12:19.663
8
14
Jüri Vips
39:57.010
6:54.745
10:12.893
10:39.475
12:09.897
9
58
Denis Slavinski
38:24.349
4:37.004
10:46.566
10:46.839
12:13.940
10
555
Andrejus Apockinas
38:38.526
6:16.628
10:45.511
9:15.854
12:20.533
11
21
Mark Villem Moor
39:10.310
6:05.823
10:04.018
10:46.417
12:14.052
12
98
Ermo Pihtjõe
39:22.776
6:10.211
10:29.824
10:38.311
12:04.430
13
88
Anton Astashenko
39:32.179
6:10.932
10:14.211
10:47.225
12:19.811
14
5
Ralf Aron
39:34.545
6:16.682
10:38.370
10:36.323
12:03.170
15
28
Ernests Veismanis
39:49.010
6:18.109
10:22.685
10:48.710
12:19.506
16
128
Eduard Eiza
39:38.086
6:09.874
10:24.335
10:51.041
12:12.836
17
108
Stanislav Tiurianskij
35:33.643
6:47.617
10:25.438
5:53.273
12:27.315
18
22
Oliver Nurmik
36:54.398
2:50.891
10:33.650
11:10.524
12:19.333

Rotax Junior

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
53
Frank Merilaht
39:58.508
6:16.084
10:44.984
10:47.838
12:09.602
2
55
Artur Ploom
38:47.483
6:52.883
9:11.633
10:39.389
12:03.578
3
104
Karolis Jovaisa
39:28.543
6:14.232
10:06.445
10:51.573
12:16.293
4
16
Hannes Tammpere
39:31.718
6:14.002
10:13.264
10:48.428
12:16.024
5
997
Laurynas Razas
39:51.115
6:14.803
10:02.895
11:14.261
12:19.156
6
15
Martins Sesks
39:52.441
6:46.908
10:19.928
10:40.076
12:05.529
7
101
Rokas Baciuska
39:55.865
6:37.874
10:07.004
10:51.324
12:19.663
8
14
Jüri Vips
39:57.010
6:54.745
10:12.893
10:39.475
12:09.897
9
58
Denis Slavinski
38:24.349
4:37.004
10:46.566
10:46.839
12:13.940
10
555
Andrejus Apockinas
38:38.526
6:16.628
10:45.511
9:15.854
12:20.533
11
21
Mark Villem Moor
39:10.310
6:05.823
10:04.018
10:46.417
12:14.052
12
98
Ermo Pihtjõe
39:22.776
6:10.211
10:29.824
10:38.311
12:04.430
13
88
Anton Astashenko
39:32.179
6:10.932
10:14.211
10:47.225
12:19.811
14
5
Ralf Aron
39:34.545
6:16.682
10:38.370
10:36.323
12:03.170
15
28
Ernests Veismanis
39:49.010
6:18.109
10:22.685
10:48.710
12:19.506
16
128
Eduard Eiza
39:38.086
6:09.874
10:24.335
10:51.041
12:12.836
17
108
Stanislav Tiurianskij
35:33.643
6:47.617
10:25.438
5:53.273
12:27.315
18
22
Oliver Nurmik
36:54.398
2:50.891
10:33.650
11:10.524
12:19.333