Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
98
Ermo Pihtjõe
1:04:48.275
8:20.621
9:10.718
9:34.172
9:19.900
8:17.831
10:09.935
9:55.098
2
21
Mark Villem Moor
1:02:46.007
8:22.908
8:21.630
8:46.965
8:46.788
8:16.825
10:19.700
9:51.191
3
16
Hannes Tammpere
1:00:18.784
7:35.963
8:23.066
8:40.945
8:32.541
7:44.290
9:23.986
9:57.993
4
8
Kaspar Korjus
57:58.603
7:25.269
9:13.998
8:53.990
9:18.435
8:20.294
10:06.897
4:39.720
5
22
Oliver Nurmik
1:01:47.437
7:43.921
8:19.902
9:04.225
8:15.625
8:25.903
10:07.708
9:50.153
6
128
Eduard Eiza
53:59.600
-
8:53.345
8:11.220
8:23.805
8:21.202
10:17.642
9:52.386
7
88
Anton Astashenko
54:29.111
-
8:25.920
8:58.135
8:41.252
8:32.771
10:20.804
9:30.229
8
555
Andrejus Apockinas
53:16.021
7:52.462
8:57.921
8:49.023
9:16.480
8:09.320
10:10.815
-
9
28
Ernests Veismanis
51:41.750
-
8:15.973
8:49.608
8:32.669
7:54.162
7:47.688
10:21.650
10
58
Denis Slavinski
46:30.100
-
-
8:42.129
9:20.864
8:19.426
10:16.570
9:51.111
11
104
Karolis Jovaisa
47:08.118
-
1:07.297
9:22.743
8:36.587
7:36.077
10:18.896
10:06.518
12
997
Laurynas Razas
45:23.414
-
9:01.305
-
8:46.641
7:38.130
9:38.621
10:18.717
13
55
Artur Ploom
44:56.171
-
8:22.513
8:49.499
-
7:45.693
10:08.900
9:49.566
14
53
Frank Merilaht
43:44.483
-
8:20.261
8:53.973
8:55.033
8:15.951
9:19.265
-
15
88
Mihails Budovskis
45:11.723
-
9:12.465
9:07.134
8:54.588
7:38.068
9:24.491
54.977
16
14
Jüri Vips
34:45.409
-
9:07.245
9:02.125
8:22.216
8:13.823
-
-
17
9
Daniel Bittman
35:42.044
-
8:37.624
9:15.651
8:44.008
8:04.770
59.991
-
18
108
Stanislav Tiurianskij
37:16.455
-
-
4:34.511
8:47.978
7:36.333
5:57.643
10:19.990
19
15
Martins Sesks
35:56.906
-
8:29.322
4:09.313
8:36.922
7:50.195
6:51.154
-
20
101
Rokas Baciuska
37:27.149
-
-
9:06.645
8:33.329
8:30.311
59.604
10:17.260
21
2
Valters Zviedris
32:08.606
7:30.929
9:09.263
7:05.010
8:23.404
-
-
-
22
1
Karl Leesmaa
27:05.909
-
-
-
8:45.597
8:33.789
9:46.523
-
23
5
Ralf Aron
19:59.209
-
-
-
-
-
10:05.440
9:53.769

Rotax Junior

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
98
Ermo Pihtjõe
1:04:48.275
8:20.621
9:10.718
9:34.172
9:19.900
8:17.831
10:09.935
9:55.098
2
21
Mark Villem Moor
1:02:46.007
8:22.908
8:21.630
8:46.965
8:46.788
8:16.825
10:19.700
9:51.191
3
16
Hannes Tammpere
1:00:18.784
7:35.963
8:23.066
8:40.945
8:32.541
7:44.290
9:23.986
9:57.993
4
8
Kaspar Korjus
57:58.603
7:25.269
9:13.998
8:53.990
9:18.435
8:20.294
10:06.897
4:39.720
5
22
Oliver Nurmik
1:01:47.437
7:43.921
8:19.902
9:04.225
8:15.625
8:25.903
10:07.708
9:50.153
6
128
Eduard Eiza
53:59.600
-
8:53.345
8:11.220
8:23.805
8:21.202
10:17.642
9:52.386
7
88
Anton Astashenko
54:29.111
-
8:25.920
8:58.135
8:41.252
8:32.771
10:20.804
9:30.229
8
555
Andrejus Apockinas
53:16.021
7:52.462
8:57.921
8:49.023
9:16.480
8:09.320
10:10.815
-
9
28
Ernests Veismanis
51:41.750
-
8:15.973
8:49.608
8:32.669
7:54.162
7:47.688
10:21.650
10
58
Denis Slavinski
46:30.100
-
-
8:42.129
9:20.864
8:19.426
10:16.570
9:51.111
11
104
Karolis Jovaisa
47:08.118
-
1:07.297
9:22.743
8:36.587
7:36.077
10:18.896
10:06.518
12
997
Laurynas Razas
45:23.414
-
9:01.305
-
8:46.641
7:38.130
9:38.621
10:18.717
13
55
Artur Ploom
44:56.171
-
8:22.513
8:49.499
-
7:45.693
10:08.900
9:49.566
14
53
Frank Merilaht
43:44.483
-
8:20.261
8:53.973
8:55.033
8:15.951
9:19.265
-
15
14
Jüri Vips
34:45.409
-
9:07.245
9:02.125
8:22.216
8:13.823
-
-
16
108
Stanislav Tiurianskij
37:16.455
-
-
4:34.511
8:47.978
7:36.333
5:57.643
10:19.990
17
15
Martins Sesks
35:56.906
-
8:29.322
4:09.313
8:36.922
7:50.195
6:51.154
-
18
101
Rokas Baciuska
37:27.149
-
-
9:06.645
8:33.329
8:30.311
59.604
10:17.260
19
5
Ralf Aron
19:59.209
-
-
-
-
-
10:05.440
9:53.769

Rotax Minimax

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
88
Mihails Budovskis
45:11.723
-
9:12.465
9:07.134
8:54.588
7:38.068
9:24.491
54.977
2
9
Daniel Bittman
35:42.044
-
8:37.624
9:15.651
8:44.008
8:04.770
59.991
-
3
2
Valters Zviedris
32:08.606
7:30.929
9:09.263
7:05.010
8:23.404
-
-
-
4
1
Karl Leesmaa
27:05.909
-
-
-
8:45.597
8:33.789
9:46.523
-