Bike @ www.audruring.ee Audruring (Estonia) 15 September 2012 by   ASPER Timing
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.1700 Km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
33
Nerijus Jegerskas
1:24.567
0.000
1:25.665
1:23.469
2
4
Andris Kronitis
1:24.789
0.000
1:26.512
1:23.066
3
551
Kalvis Margevics
1:24.943
0.000
1:26.866
1:23.020
4
21
Valerij Kabankov
1:25.158
0.000
1:26.616
1:23.700
5
17
Arnas Butautas
1:29.560
0.000
1:31.750
1:27.370
6
202
Ardo Seepter
1:29.931
0.000
1:32.012
1:27.851
7
987
Erkki Maripuu
1:30.088
0.000
1:32.560
1:27.617
8
211
Rainer Oja
1:30.701
0.000
1:32.385
1:29.018
9
787
Ergo Maanlaht
1:31.045
0.000
1:31.415
1:30.675
10
711
Erkki Ankro
1:31.742
0.000
1:33.641
1:29.844
11
99
Rolands Legzdins
1:32.090
1:40.743
1:29.707
1:25.820
12
911
Raivis Zandbergs
1:32.214
0.000
1:34.679
1:29.750
13
939
Meelis Pärtelpoeg
1:33.212
0.000
1:34.126
1:32.298
14
114
Rolandas Repsys
1:34.038
0.000
1:37.450
1:30.627
15
147
Normunds Lojans
1:34.073
1:45.289
1:31.211
1:25.721
16
311
Alari Altjõe
1:34.535
1:41.917
1:30.680
1:31.008
17
111
Andrejs Tihomirovs
1:34.752
0.000
1:37.581
1:31.923
18
31
Andres Altpere
1:35.149
0.000
1:38.204
1:32.094
19
23
Vineta Sartaputna
1:35.441
0.000
1:39.560
1:31.323
20
253
Mihkel Matson
1:35.772
0.000
1:38.363
1:33.181
21
511
Aivo Avik
1:40.941
1:54.763
1:35.931
1:32.130
22
999
Juris Rancans
1:46.610
0.000
1:49.514
1:43.707
23
51
Anastassia Kovalenko
1:55.368
2:00.263
1:52.975
1:52.868
24
11
Eneli Kirme
2:02.143
0.000
2:03.429
2:00.857
25
22
Ignas Tarasevičius
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

C-klass

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
33
Nerijus Jegerskas
1:24.567
-
1:25.665
1:23.469
2
4
Andris Kronitis
1:24.789
-
1:26.512
1:23.066
3
551
Kalvis Margevics
1:24.943
-
1:26.866
1:23.020
4
21
Valerij Kabankov
1:25.158
-
1:26.616
1:23.700
5
17
Arnas Butautas
1:29.560
-
1:31.750
1:27.370
6
202
Ardo Seepter
1:29.931
-
1:32.012
1:27.851
7
987
Erkki Maripuu
1:30.088
-
1:32.560
1:27.617
8
211
Rainer Oja
1:30.701
-
1:32.385
1:29.018
9
787
Ergo Maanlaht
1:31.045
-
1:31.415
1:30.675
10
711
Erkki Ankro
1:31.742
-
1:33.641
1:29.844
11
99
Rolands Legzdins
1:32.090
1:40.743
1:29.707
1:25.820
12
911
Raivis Zandbergs
1:32.214
-
1:34.679
1:29.750
13
939
Meelis Pärtelpoeg
1:33.212
-
1:34.126
1:32.298
14
114
Rolandas Repsys
1:34.038
-
1:37.450
1:30.627
15
147
Normunds Lojans
1:34.073
1:45.289
1:31.211
1:25.721
16
311
Alari Altjõe
1:34.535
1:41.917
1:30.680
1:31.008
17
111
Andrejs Tihomirovs
1:34.752
-
1:37.581
1:31.923
18
31
Andres Altpere
1:35.149
-
1:38.204
1:32.094
19
23
Vineta Sartaputna
1:35.441
-
1:39.560
1:31.323
20
253
Mihkel Matson
1:35.772
-
1:38.363
1:33.181
21
511
Aivo Avik
1:40.941
1:54.763
1:35.931
1:32.130
22
999
Juris Rancans
1:46.610
-
1:49.514
1:43.707
23
51
Anastassia Kovalenko
1:55.368
2:00.263
1:52.975
1:52.868
24
11
Eneli Kirme
2:02.143
-
2:03.429
2:00.857
25
22
Ignas Tarasevičius
-
-
-
-