Car @ Nordholz (Germany) 08 September 2012 by   Sportservice Schleswig
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.0000 Km 123 (00:50.564) 71.197 Km/h Ralf Wulf
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
805
Tim Turowski
3:00:40.780
0.000
187
52.317
51
68.811 Km/h
2
815
Jörg Weselau
3:01:12.379
1 lap
186
53.110
153
67.784 Km/h
3
813
Jörg Rohde
3:01:18.878
5 laps
182
55.983
91
64.305 Km/h
4
401
Patrick Oltmann
3:01:30.302
6 laps
181
54.024
47
66.637 Km/h
5
204
Ralf Wulf
3:02:49.403
6 laps
181
50.564
123
71.197 Km/h
6
205
Jan Gronow
3:01:10.451
8 laps
179
50.701
37
71.005 Km/h
7
806
Reiner Behling
2:58:14.811
13 laps
174
54.507
52
66.047 Km/h
8
711
Björn Laser
3:01:42.383
14 laps
173
59.121
72
60.892 Km/h
9
701
Benjamin Schulz
3:00:50.880
15 laps
172
57.770
22
62.316 Km/h
10
811
Siegfried Küsel
3:01:38.337
15 laps
172
55.762
51
64.56 Km/h
11
709
Wolfgang Reich
2:59:07.139
16 laps
171
55.381
123
65.004 Km/h
12
606
Jan Tonek
3:00:47.884
16 laps
171
58.546
56
61.49 Km/h
13
706
Günni Überdiek
3:00:48.964
17 laps
170
59.499
126
60.505 Km/h
14
111
Kai Tiedemann
3:01:03.631
20 laps
167
59.514
116
60.49 Km/h
15
716
Rainhard Hogrewe
3:00:51.416
21 laps
166
57.726
159
62.364 Km/h
16
804
Andy Denecke
3:01:25.817
25 laps
162
56.659
146
63.538 Km/h
17
224
Alex Zehe
3:00:41.086
27 laps
160
51.703
156
69.628 Km/h
18
713
Ulrich Hoge
3:01:33.845
27 laps
160
59.483
148
60.521 Km/h
19
714
Reinhard Möller
2:57:31.175
31 laps
156
1:00.123
51
59.877 Km/h
20
818
Tove Hartmann
3:00:54.702
31 laps
156
57.994
92
62.075 Km/h
21
104
Ingo Tiedemann
3:01:15.377
32 laps
155
1:04.110
88
56.153 Km/h
22
824
Tobias Götje
3:01:02.171
34 laps
153
1:00.739
79
59.27 Km/h
23
106
Julio Castro
3:01:03.268
40 laps
147
1:08.485
97
52.566 Km/h
24
705
Frank Oltmann
2:48:54.979
43 laps
144
1:01.195
117
58.828 Km/h
25
101
Edward Röse
3:01:13.413
47 laps
140
1:08.021
133
52.925 Km/h
26
409
Benjamin Müller
3:01:34.335
50 laps
137
54.633
48
65.894 Km/h
27
605
Stephan Görges
3:00:51.108
55 laps
132
1:08.007
89
52.936 Km/h
28
707
Matten Behnke
3:01:15.286
59 laps
128
1:00.540
83
59.465 Km/h
29
702
Marc Haferkamp
2:09:15.218
63 laps
124
59.354
37
60.653 Km/h
30
107
Raymund Ehrichs
3:01:23.986
63 laps
124
1:21.222
72
44.323 Km/h
31
414
Thorben Meißner
2:05:33.150
68 laps
119
54.184
111
66.44 Km/h
32
710
Hans Weihrich
3:00:46.891
69 laps
118
1:10.187
73
51.292 Km/h
33
413
Oktawian Jezierski
1:22:14.787
106 laps
81
54.186
71
66.438 Km/h
34
812
Dennis Rüsch
1:04:55.699
124 laps
63
57.844
60
62.236 Km/h
35
103
Wilfried Klein
1:16:08.024
127 laps
60
1:10.239
45
51.254 Km/h
36
305
Fagu Cakin
1:33:55.239
140 laps
47
58.087
24
61.976 Km/h
37
416
Dieter Knebel
46:11.599
150 laps
37
1:10.162
26
51.31 Km/h
38
402
Bernd Gallinger
1:53:44.131
153 laps
34
59.181
31
60.83 Km/h
39
404
Rene-Pascal Ahrens
16:03.688
183 laps
4
1:04.011
4
56.24 Km/h

Klasse 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
805
3:00:40.780
187
52.317
51
68.811 Km/h
2
815
3:01:12.379
1 lap
186
53.110
153
67.784 Km/h
3
813
3:01:18.878
5 laps
182
55.983
91
64.305 Km/h
4
806
2:58:14.811
13 laps
174
54.507
52
66.047 Km/h
5
811
3:01:38.337
15 laps
172
55.762
51
64.56 Km/h
6
804
3:01:25.817
25 laps
162
56.659
146
63.538 Km/h
7
818
3:00:54.702
31 laps
156
57.994
92
62.075 Km/h
8
824
3:01:02.171
34 laps
153
1:00.739
79
59.27 Km/h
9
812
1:04:55.699
124 laps
63
57.844
60
62.236 Km/h

Klasse 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
401
3:01:30.302
181
54.024
47
66.637 Km/h
2
409
3:01:34.335
44 laps
137
54.633
48
65.894 Km/h
3
414
2:05:33.150
62 laps
119
54.184
111
66.44 Km/h
4
413
1:22:14.787
100 laps
81
54.186
71
66.438 Km/h
5
416
46:11.599
144 laps
37
1:10.162
26
51.31 Km/h
6
402
1:53:44.131
147 laps
34
59.181
31
60.83 Km/h
7
404
16:03.688
177 laps
4
1:04.011
4
56.24 Km/h

Klasse 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
204
3:02:49.403
181
50.564
123
71.197 Km/h
2
205
3:01:10.451
2 laps
179
50.701
37
71.005 Km/h
3
224
3:00:41.086
21 laps
160
51.703
156
69.628 Km/h

Klasse 7

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
711
3:01:42.383
173
59.121
72
60.892 Km/h
2
701
3:00:50.880
1 lap
172
57.770
22
62.316 Km/h
3
709
2:59:07.139
2 laps
171
55.381
123
65.004 Km/h
4
706
3:00:48.964
3 laps
170
59.499
126
60.505 Km/h
5
716
3:00:51.416
7 laps
166
57.726
159
62.364 Km/h
6
713
3:01:33.845
13 laps
160
59.483
148
60.521 Km/h
7
714
2:57:31.175
17 laps
156
1:00.123
51
59.877 Km/h
8
705
2:48:54.979
29 laps
144
1:01.195
117
58.828 Km/h
9
707
3:01:15.286
45 laps
128
1:00.540
83
59.465 Km/h
10
702
2:09:15.218
49 laps
124
59.354
37
60.653 Km/h
11
710
3:00:46.891
55 laps
118
1:10.187
73
51.292 Km/h

Klasse 6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
606
3:00:47.884
171
58.546
56
61.49 Km/h
2
605
3:00:51.108
39 laps
132
1:08.007
89
52.936 Km/h

Klasse 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
111
3:01:03.631
167
59.514
116
60.49 Km/h
2
104
3:01:15.377
12 laps
155
1:04.110
88
56.153 Km/h
3
106
3:01:03.268
20 laps
147
1:08.485
97
52.566 Km/h
4
101
3:01:13.413
27 laps
140
1:08.021
133
52.925 Km/h
5
107
3:01:23.986
43 laps
124
1:21.222
72
44.323 Km/h
6
103
1:16:08.024
107 laps
60
1:10.239
45
51.254 Km/h

Klasse 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
305
1:33:55.239
47
58.087
24
61.976 Km/h