Karting @ Tabasalu Karting Track (Estonia) 07 September 2012 by   ASPER Timing
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.963 Km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
14
Jüri Vips
37:05.705
6:01.536
9:49.745
9:58.432
11:15.992
2
11
Remo Rahula
37:17.584
6:01.896
9:51.215
10:02.556
11:21.917
3
31
Siret Räämet
37:35.939
6:05.770
9:54.593
10:03.222
11:32.354
4
15
Martins Sesks
37:43.253
6:05.532
9:57.986
10:10.712
11:29.023
5
24
Jan-Erik Meikup
37:45.575
6:06.674
9:55.260
10:08.443
11:35.198
6
53
Frank Merilaht
37:50.552
6:28.715
9:56.105
10:03.577
11:22.155
7
55
Artur Ploom
37:23.164
6:10.570
9:35.050
10:04.636
11:32.908
8
16
Hannes Tammpere
37:43.457
6:14.448
9:47.573
10:09.349
11:32.087
9
88
Mihails Budovskis
37:48.528
6:13.848
9:28.044
10:27.730
11:38.906
10
21
Mark Villem Moor
37:51.471
6:18.574
9:51.697
10:08.350
11:32.850
11
8
Jan Markus Kõõra
37:51.619
6:09.863
9:33.631
10:29.645
11:38.480
12
12
Markus Jugala
38:02.365
6:26.827
9:34.262
10:19.433
11:41.843
13
98
Ermo Pihtjõe
38:07.692
6:14.970
9:48.458
10:32.077
11:32.187
14
33
Kostya Ivanov
36:45.150
6:12.968
8:49.046
10:10.985
11:32.151
15
5
Ralf Aron
37:51.456
6:30.744
9:47.645
10:04.203
11:28.864
16
22
Oliver Nurmik
36:43.753
5:36.421
9:16.638
10:09.449
11:41.245
17
25
Oliver Henrik Kiisa
37:51.640
6:24.681
9:53.007
10:17.979
11:15.973

Rotax Junior

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
14
Jüri Vips
37:05.705
6:01.536
9:49.745
9:58.432
11:15.992
2
11
Remo Rahula
37:17.584
6:01.896
9:51.215
10:02.556
11:21.917
3
31
Siret Räämet
37:35.939
6:05.770
9:54.593
10:03.222
11:32.354
4
15
Martins Sesks
37:43.253
6:05.532
9:57.986
10:10.712
11:29.023
5
24
Jan-Erik Meikup
37:45.575
6:06.674
9:55.260
10:08.443
11:35.198
6
53
Frank Merilaht
37:50.552
6:28.715
9:56.105
10:03.577
11:22.155
7
55
Artur Ploom
37:23.164
6:10.570
9:35.050
10:04.636
11:32.908
8
16
Hannes Tammpere
37:43.457
6:14.448
9:47.573
10:09.349
11:32.087
9
88
Mihails Budovskis
37:48.528
6:13.848
9:28.044
10:27.730
11:38.906
10
21
Mark Villem Moor
37:51.471
6:18.574
9:51.697
10:08.350
11:32.850
11
8
Jan Markus Kõõra
37:51.619
6:09.863
9:33.631
10:29.645
11:38.480
12
12
Markus Jugala
38:02.365
6:26.827
9:34.262
10:19.433
11:41.843
13
98
Ermo Pihtjõe
38:07.692
6:14.970
9:48.458
10:32.077
11:32.187
14
33
Kostya Ivanov
36:45.150
6:12.968
8:49.046
10:10.985
11:32.151
15
5
Ralf Aron
37:51.456
6:30.744
9:47.645
10:04.203
11:28.864
16
22
Oliver Nurmik
36:43.753
5:36.421
9:16.638
10:09.449
11:41.245
17
25
Oliver Henrik Kiisa
37:51.640
6:24.681
9:53.007
10:17.979
11:15.973