Car @ Eagle's Canyon Raceway (United States) 19 May 2012 by   Corinthian Vintage Auto Racing Corp.
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.5000 Miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
64
Chalmer Mcwilliams
2:10.391
0.000
0.000
2:10.391
2
61
Robert Hoemke
2:12.011
2:12.011
0.000
0.000
3
117
Jay Mcclanahan
2:12.474
2:12.474
0.000
0.000
4
99
Donald Dickey
2:13.232
2:13.232
0.000
0.000
5
80
John Hamilton
2:15.285
2:15.285
0.000
0.000
6
169
Cleve Baker
2:15.297
0.000
2:15.297
0.000
7
6
Bill Haga
2:15.695
2:15.695
0.000
0.000
8
155
Rodger Soucy
2:18.075
2:18.075
0.000
0.000
9
115
Steve Knight
2:18.123
2:18.123
0.000
0.000
10
40
George Curl
2:18.223
2:18.223
0.000
0.000
11
89
Don Gwynne
2:18.295
0.000
0.000
2:18.295
12
86
Trevor Bond
2:18.585
2:18.585
0.000
0.000
13
73
P.D. Sohn
2:20.150
2:20.150
0.000
0.000
14
8
Bill Collins
2:21.038
2:21.038
0.000
0.000
15
71
Alan Hofeling
2:21.356
2:21.356
0.000
0.000
16
113
Scott Barrett
2:21.385
2:21.385
0.000
0.000
17
76
Fred Crowley
2:21.559
0.000
2:21.559
0.000
18
1
Norman Dodson
2:21.610
2:21.610
0.000
0.000
19
106
Herb Hilton
2:21.994
2:21.994
0.000
0.000
20
5
Tony Welsh
2:22.071
2:22.071
0.000
0.000
21
27
Jeffrey Walker
2:22.870
2:22.870
0.000
0.000
22
20
Joseph Hovey
2:24.292
2:24.292
0.000
0.000
23
15
Gary Reed
2:24.349
2:24.349
0.000
0.000
24
36
Hank Noble
2:24.465
2:24.465
0.000
0.000
25
6
Duncan Charlton
2:24.601
0.000
2:24.601
0.000
26
04
Peter Sandy
2:25.826
2:25.826
0.000
0.000
27
35
Allen Johnson
2:26.356
0.000
2:26.356
0.000
28
5
Monda Hanna
2:26.431
0.000
0.000
2:26.431
29
186
Reed Yates
2:26.565
0.000
2:26.565
0.000
30
45
William Gardner
2:26.724
2:26.724
0.000
0.000
31
3
Mike Vecellio
2:28.048
2:28.048
0.000
0.000
32
104
Jack Mcclanahan
2:29.535
0.000
2:29.535
0.000
33
14
Mike Glass
2:30.589
2:30.589
0.000
0.000
34
08
Ken Morris
2:31.218
2:31.218
0.000
0.000
35
73
Stephen Frank
2:36.926
0.000
2:36.926
0.000
36
66
Peter Glawe
2:37.383
2:37.383
0.000
0.000
37
49
Douglas Doidge
2:39.802
2:39.802
0.000
0.000
38
54
Eddie Dick
2:42.186
0.000
2:42.186
0.000
39
33
Terry Colley
2:55.603
2:55.603
0.000
0.000
40
121
Stephen Frank
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
41
72
Roger Williams
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
42
63
Jeff Sloan
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
43
42
Denise Fawcett
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

DP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
64
Chalmer Mcwilliams
2:10.391
-
-
2:10.391
2
1
Norman Dodson
2:21.610
2:21.610
-
-
3
63
Jeff Sloan
-
-
-
-

CS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
61
Robert Hoemke
2:12.011
2:12.011
-
-
2
155
Rodger Soucy
2:18.075
2:18.075
-
-
3
86
Trevor Bond
2:18.585
2:18.585
-
-

FP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
117
Jay Mcclanahan
2:12.474
2:12.474
-
-
2
115
Steve Knight
2:18.123
2:18.123
-
-
3
73
P.D. Sohn
2:20.150
2:20.150
-
-
4
8
Bill Collins
2:21.038
2:21.038
-
-
5
71
Alan Hofeling
2:21.356
2:21.356
-
-
6
113
Scott Barrett
2:21.385
2:21.385
-
-
7
106
Herb Hilton
2:21.994
2:21.994
-
-
8
27
Jeffrey Walker
2:22.870
2:22.870
-
-
9
20
Joseph Hovey
2:24.292
2:24.292
-
-
10
15
Gary Reed
2:24.349
2:24.349
-
-
11
36
Hank Noble
2:24.465
2:24.465
-
-
12
04
Peter Sandy
2:25.826
2:25.826
-
-
13
45
William Gardner
2:26.724
2:26.724
-
-
14
3
Mike Vecellio
2:28.048
2:28.048
-
-
15
14
Mike Glass
2:30.589
2:30.589
-
-
16
66
Peter Glawe
2:37.383
2:37.383
-
-
17
49
Douglas Doidge
2:39.802
2:39.802
-
-
18
33
Terry Colley
2:55.603
2:55.603
-
-
19
121
Stephen Frank
-
-
-
-
20
72
Roger Williams
-
-
-
-

EP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
99
Donald Dickey
2:13.232
2:13.232
-
-
2
80
John Hamilton
2:15.285
2:15.285
-
-
3
6
Bill Haga
2:15.695
2:15.695
-
-
4
40
George Curl
2:18.223
2:18.223
-
-
5
5
Tony Welsh
2:22.071
2:22.071
-
-
6
08
Ken Morris
2:31.218
2:31.218
-
-

CSR

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
169
Cleve Baker
2:15.297
-
2:15.297
-

BS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
89
Don Gwynne
2:18.295
-
-
2:18.295

VA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
76
Fred Crowley
2:21.559
-
2:21.559
-
2
35
Allen Johnson
2:26.356
-
2:26.356
-

VB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
6
Duncan Charlton
2:24.601
-
2:24.601
-
2
186
Reed Yates
2:26.565
-
2:26.565
-
3
104
Jack Mcclanahan
2:29.535
-
2:29.535
-

CP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
5
Monda Hanna
2:26.431
-
-
2:26.431
2
42
Denise Fawcett
-
-
-
-

SFP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
73
Stephen Frank
2:36.926
-
2:36.926
-
2
54
Eddie Dick
2:42.186
-
2:42.186
-