RC @ MRT Rosenheim e.V. (Germany) 30 April 2011 by   MRT Rosenheim e.V.
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.2380 K 84 (00:00.000) 0 K/h SCHMITT, Philipp / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1486
SCHMITT, Philipp / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
21:24.067
0.000
65
0.000
84
-
2
KLUG, Sascha / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
21:29.351
0.000
65
0.000
71
-
3
2115
MOLLER, Thomas / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
21:36.857
0.000
64
0.000
80
-
4
4491
HIRBLINGER, Michael / Sprint / RS 5
21:14.954
0.000
63
0.000
33
-
5
6918
GALIOS, Robert / Sprint / FG-Evo
21:48.134
0.000
63
0.000
81
-
6
CANDUSSI, Wolfgang / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
21:23.473
0.000
60
0.000
67
-
7
5423
DENZEL, Claus / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
21:21.433
0.000
59
0.000
67
-
8
4919
GRAMLICH, Michael / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
21:46.669
0.000
58
0.000
62
-
9
SEYFRIEDT, Andreas / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
15:07.154
0.000
46
0.000
85
-
10
STRUPPICH, Markus / Elfer
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
77
-
11
8059
ANDREAS, Ivo / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
30:19.143
0.000
90
0.000
84
-
12
7033
HANDKE, Dieter / Sprint / FsOne
30:05.279
0.000
87
0.000
79
-
13
2011
SALZINGER, Sepp / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
30:03.620
0.000
85
0.000
81
-
14
5826
HOFFMANN, Thorsten / Elfer / FG-Evo / RT Fichtenberg
30:06.996
0.000
85
0.000
40
-
15
7455
BRANDLHUBER, Robert / Sprint / Xandi X1 / MRT Rosenheim e.V.
30:01.771
0.000
82
0.000
80
-
16
4303
KUNTIC, Predag / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
21:46.701
0.000
21
0.000
69
-
17
266
FRANZ, Armin / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
4:36.672
0.000
14
0.000
60
-
18
BEINER, Martin / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
18:32.227
0.000
6
0.000
80
-
19
5826
HOFFMANN, Thorsten / Sprint / FG-Evo
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
39
-
20
3032
SCHOLZ, Toni / Sprint / FG-Evo
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
82
-
21
5314
WEISSENBRUNNER, Alexander / Sprint / FG-Evo
30:16.384
0.000
86
0.000
20
-
22
SCHWENDENER, H.P. / Elfer / H.A.R.M. Short
30:08.442
0.000
85
0.000
65
-
23
874
CHRISTADLER, Wolfgang / Sprint / Lauterbacher
30:20.727
0.000
83
0.000
82
-
24
711
THIELGES, Nicolas / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
28:39.537
0.000
80
0.000
84
-
25
7470
ENGERT, Achim / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3 / MRSC Amberg
30:22.634
0.000
76
0.000
78
-
26
920
ENGERT, Mirko / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3 / MRSC Amberg
30:07.313
0.000
72
0.000
49
-
27
6568
KEMPF, Christopf / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
23:08.862
0.000
66
0.000
64
-
28
3025
WIBORNI, Uwe / Sprint / FG-Evo
14:00.534
0.000
34
0.000
80
-
29
6112
WAGMÜLLER, Peter / Sprint / Xandi X1
2:09.192
0.000
4
0.000
74
-
30
5418
JEHLE, Hans-Dieter / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
81
-
31
6271
RENNER, Gerd / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
30:16.949
0.000
83
0.000
82
-
32
4266
LAGLER, Christian / Sprint / FG-Evo
30:07.594
0.000
81
0.000
51
-
33
KAUTZ, Thomas / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
30:05.324
0.000
80
0.000
79
-
34
MATSCHAK, Martin / Sprint / FG Evo
8:48.885
0.000
22
0.000
71
-
35
7377
FRICKE, Willy / Sprint / H.A.R.M. SX-3
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
62
-
36
3638
PLICHTA, Thomas / Elfer / H.A.R.M. SX-3 / RGMC Teck e.V.
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
45
-

Finale

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1486
21:24.067
65
0.000
84
0 K/h
2
21:29.351
65
0.000
71
0 K/h
3
2115
21:36.857
64
0.000
80
0 K/h
4
4491
21:14.954
63
0.000
33
0 K/h
5
6918
21:48.134
63
0.000
81
0 K/h
6
21:23.473
60
0.000
67
0 K/h
7
5423
21:21.433
59
0.000
67
0 K/h
8
4919
21:46.669
58
0.000
62
0 K/h
9
15:07.154
46
0.000
85
0 K/h
10
0.000
-
0.000
77
0 K/h

1/2 - Finale

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
8059
30:19.143
90
0.000
84
0 K/h
2
7033
30:05.279
87
0.000
79
0 K/h
3
2011
30:03.620
85
0.000
81
0 K/h
6
4303
21:46.701
21
0.000
69
0 K/h
7
266
4:36.672
14
0.000
60
0 K/h
8
18:32.227
6
0.000
80
0 K/h
9
5826
0.000
-
0.000
39
0 K/h
10
3032
0.000
-
0.000
82
0 K/h

1/4 - Finale

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5314
30:16.384
86
0.000
20
0 K/h
2
30:08.442
85
0.000
65
0 K/h
3
874
30:20.727
83
0.000
82
0 K/h
4
711
28:39.537
80
0.000
84
0 K/h
7
6568
23:08.862
66
0.000
64
0 K/h
8
3025
14:00.534
34
0.000
80
0 K/h
9
6112
2:09.192
4
0.000
74
0 K/h
10
5418
0.000
-
0.000
81
0 K/h

1/8 - Finale

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
6271
30:16.949
83
0.000
82
0 K/h
2
4266
30:07.594
81
0.000
51
0 K/h
3
30:05.324
80
0.000
79
0 K/h
4
8:48.885
22
0.000
71
0 K/h
5
7377
0.000
-
0.000
62
0 K/h