Car @ Nelson Ledges Road Course (United States) 02 July 2011 by   Neohio Region, SCCA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0000 Miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
7
Robert Doernberg
1:13.493
0.000
1:13.493
2
83
Sam Halkias
1:13.912
1:35.372
1:13.912
3
62
John Schmitt
1:15.061
1:36.450
1:15.061
4
28
David Strittmatter
1:15.357
1:34.970
1:15.357
5
87
Bill Pintaric
1:15.904
0.000
1:15.904
6
09
Gary Martz
1:16.042
1:39.266
1:16.042
7
12
Scott Lunder
1:16.126
0.000
1:16.126
8
89
Charlie Campbell
1:16.416
1:26.026
1:16.416
9
22
Larry Funk
1:16.533
0.000
1:16.533
10
66
Joel Hipp
1:19.124
0.000
1:19.124
11
2
Greg Schnell
1:19.239
1:32.287
1:19.239
12
64
J. Scott Lane
1:19.394
1:33.688
1:19.394
13
03
Chris Kopley
1:20.065
1:35.122
1:20.065
14
57
Reed Kryder
1:20.311
0.000
1:20.311
15
49
Ted Phenix
1:21.633
1:44.009
1:21.633
16
06
Joe Camilleri
1:22.569
1:34.811
1:22.569
17
90
Tom Broring
1:22.965
1:33.447
1:22.965
18
11
Tim Pitts
1:23.633
1:40.128
1:23.633
19
10
Debbie LaFond
1:23.969
0.000
1:23.969
20
19
Bob Piekarczyk
1:24.798
0.000
1:24.798
21
43
Dave English
1:26.714
0.000
1:26.714
22
01
Lee Feineigle
1:27.119
0.000
1:27.119
23
20
Mark Crellin
1:30.829
1:48.242
1:30.829
24
61
David Hammer
1:31.291
1:42.883
1:31.291
25
17
Ken Alderson
0.000
0.000
0.000

EP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
7
Robert Doernberg
1:13.493
-
1:13.493
2
83
Sam Halkias
1:13.912
1:35.372
1:13.912
3
62
John Schmitt
1:15.061
1:36.450
1:15.061
4
09
Gary Martz
1:16.042
1:39.266
1:16.042
5
2
Greg Schnell
1:19.239
1:32.287
1:19.239
6
57
Reed Kryder
1:20.311
-
1:20.311

FP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
28
David Strittmatter
1:15.357
1:34.970
1:15.357
2
12
Scott Lunder
1:16.126
-
1:16.126
3
89
Charlie Campbell
1:16.416
1:26.026
1:16.416
4
22
Larry Funk
1:16.533
-
1:16.533
5
01
Lee Feineigle
1:27.119
-
1:27.119
6
17
Ken Alderson
-
-
-

GTL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
87
Bill Pintaric
1:15.904
-
1:15.904
2
66
Joel Hipp
1:19.124
-
1:19.124
3
03
Chris Kopley
1:20.065
1:35.122
1:20.065
4
49
Ted Phenix
1:21.633
1:44.009
1:21.633

STU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
64
J. Scott Lane
1:19.394
1:33.688
1:19.394
2
20
Mark Crellin
1:30.829
1:48.242
1:30.829

HP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
06
Joe Camilleri
1:22.569
1:34.811
1:22.569
2
90
Tom Broring
1:22.965
1:33.447
1:22.965
3
11
Tim Pitts
1:23.633
1:40.128
1:23.633
4
10
Debbie LaFond
1:23.969
-
1:23.969
5
43
Dave English
1:26.714
-
1:26.714
6
61
David Hammer
1:31.291
1:42.883
1:31.291

SSB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
19
Bob Piekarczyk
1:24.798
-
1:24.798